Results for Frankfort Stud 2, 10/07/2022

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser William Kearney Willkearney22@gmail.com 086 1604802 Frankfort Stud Wexford


EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Jill Spring, Optimum Time: 4:05     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ballytoher Sabrina (ISH) Emma Egan (3) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 36.8 1 0
Handsome Starr (TB) Steven Smith (4) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 8 0.0 8.0 0 4.4 4.4 41.4 2 0
Erin (KWPN) Anna Maher (1) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.75% 37.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.8 6.8 44.1 3 0
Sugar Bunnie (ISH) Denis Coakley (2) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.25% 37.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 12.4 12.4 58.2 4 0


EI110

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 4:05     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Belline Newmarket Delight (ISH) Patrick Byrne (6) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.8 2.8 31.1 1 8
Liscarrow Fernhill (ISH) Fraser Duffy (18) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 6 6 32.3 2 7
Stellor Deelite (ISH) Sarah Ennis (21) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 7.6 7.6 35.1 3 6
Wolf Valencia (ISH) Louise Bloomer (11) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.2 5.2 35.2 4 5
Road to Emmaus (TB) Cliodhna Brennan (14) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36 5 4
Oakfield Cooley (ISH) Emily Barrett (26) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 7.6 7.6 38.4 6 3
Expand ( 34 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Jill Spring, Optimum Time: 4:05     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Shadow Shannondale (ISH) Tuula Keary (40) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.6 3.6 39.9 1 3
Global Javall Gold (KWPN) Niamh Kirwan (39) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 5.2 5.2 40 2 2
Tillystown Girl (ISH) Amelia McCarthy (43) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.5% 37.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 41.5 3 0
Kilcoltrim Dora (ISH) Anna Corinne White (44) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61% 39 4 0.0 4.0 0 9.6 9.6 52.6 4 0
OLS Pixie Hollow (ISH) Alex Connors (41) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.75% 37.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 9.6 9.6 54.9 5 0
Waverley (ISH)(TIH) Grace O' Donoghue (42) Nationality of Rider 0 60% 40 4 0.0 4.0 20 22.8 42.8 86.8 6 0


EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 4:05     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Chanel Van De Kleine Vlie Oscar O'Connor (45) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.25% 34.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 6.8 6.8 45.6 1 0
Greylands Diamond Girl Alex O'Hare (47) Nationality of Rider 0 75% 25 8 0.0 8.0 20 4 24 57 2 0
Mr Beau Beaut Hannah Willis (46) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 16 0.0 16.0 40 15.2 55.2 100.5 3 0
Ballyvary Padraig (CP) Connie Cullen (48) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 12 0.0 12.0 - - EL EL EL 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Lynne Cassidy, Optimum Time: 3:35     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Herobrine (TB) Charlotte Walshe (52) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.25% 24.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.8 1 0
Quidams Clover (ISH) Jemma Kendellen (51) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 2 0
Tisrara Captain Marie Therese Byrne (50) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 12 0.0 12.0 60 15.2 75.2 121.2 3 0
Justbecool (TB)(IRE) Rachael O Callaghan (53) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 8 0.0 8.0 - - WD WD WD 0
Dappled Grass (TB)(IRE) Sophie Alexander (49) Nationality of Rider 0 63% 37 - - EL - - - EL EL 0


EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Ann Kirwan, Optimum Time: 3:35     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Belaero Oscar O'Connor (59) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.5% 25.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 29.5 1 0
Longwood Laura (CP) Gilby Monaghan (60) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31.5 2 0
Battlestown Delight (CP) Andrew Walsh (58) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 33 3 0
Blennerville Rua (ISP) Alex Connors (55) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 36.8 4 0
Glanmore Honey (CP) Kirstyn Reel (61) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 40 5 0
Clonboo Delight Lady (CP) Josie Alcock (56) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.25% 38.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.4 6.4 45.2 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Ann Kirwan, Optimum Time: 3:35     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
King-Paola Ben Connors (69) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 1 0
Coolfinn Vivendi (ISH) Clodagh Shanahan Rice (66) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 2 0
Grand Marnier (TRAK) Raju Singh (76) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 3 0
Rathcline Moonlight Girl (CP) Jasper Kelly (64) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 4 0
Rock Houdini Hannah Popplewell (71) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 35.4 5 0
Cruising Caricello Clodagh McGauran (72) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.25% 35.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.8 6 0
Expand ( 14 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Derval Diamond, Optimum Time: 3:35     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Shannondale Levi (ISH) Louise Bloomer (97) Nationality of Rider Y 0 80.25% 19.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 19.8 1 0
Beechdale Jago (ISH) Michael O'Toole (83) Nationality of Rider Y 0 78.5% 21.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.8 0.8 26.3 2 0
First Son (ISH) Ciaran Moran (77) Nationality of Rider Y 0 79.75% 20.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 28.3 3 0
Wellfields Casino Royale Amy Parsons (102) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 4 0
Hollybrook High Maintenance (ISH)(TIH) Louise Bloomer (90) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74% 26 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30 5 0
A Shot of Jemi Cian McGee (78) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 6 0
Expand ( 29 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Ann Kirwan, Optimum Time: 3:47     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
MBF Quick Decision (ISH) Orla Maguire (113) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 1 0
Belline Diamondswatch (ISH) Maria Jepsen (111) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.25% 27.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 2.8 2.8 34.6 2 0
Superior Jasmin (ISH)(TIH) Holly Conte (110) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36 3 0
Silverstrike Rapala Isobel Solan (112) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 8 0.0 8.0 - - EL EL EL 0


EI90

Dressage Judges: Jill Spring, Optimum Time: 3:47     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rockalong (ISH) Nicky Roncoroni (127) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77.5% 22.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 22.5 1 0
Rainstown Go with The Flo (ISH) Michael McNally (136) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75% 25 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25 2 0
Ballybeg Porter Michael O'Toole (120) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 3 0
IDA II (Hol) Nicky Roncoroni (118) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.5% 23.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 31.5 4 0
Chippisons Heartbreaker Girl (ISH) Olivia O'Donnell (126) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.3 5 0
Kilcoltrim Krishna (ISH) Alex Donohoe (114) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.2 3.2 36.2 6 0
Good Luck O Malley (ISH) Christopher Whyte (134) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.5% 37.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.5 7 0
Walter Smiddy (TB) David Richard (116) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67% 33 4 0.0 4.0 0 1.6 1.6 38.6 8 0
Modelcounty Blue Moon (ISH) Alex Donohoe (128) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.5% 37.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 39.9 9 0
Garrybritt Coco (ISH) (TIH) Terence White (135) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 6 6 41 10 0
Ballybunion Lass Neilus O'Donoghue (117) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.75% 35.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 2.4 2.4 41.7 11 0
Summertide King (ISH) Jennifer Diamond (133) Nationality of Rider Y 0 58% 42 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 42 12 0
Cavaliers Cruiz (ISH) Alex Donohoe (121) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 5.2 5.2 42 13 0
Champabull Sean Hughes (129) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.5% 38.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 42.5 14 0
Fall Out Boy D'Ana (TB) Eve Rafter (122) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60.75% 39.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 43.3 15 0
SF Tough Guy (ISH) Terence White (125) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 9.6 9.6 44.6 16 0
Groovy Lady (ISH) Liam Hough (119) Nationality of Rider Y 1 61% 40 4 0.0 4.0 0 2.8 2.8 46.8 17 0
Alkadream (TB) Katie O Connor (115) Nationality of Rider Y 0 56.75% 43.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 47.3 18 0
Ballinlow Crystal (ISH) Eleanor Short (123) Nationality of Rider 0 54% 46 0 0.0 0.0 0 2 2 48 19 0
Aughabeg Dew Isabella Gogan (132) Nationality of Rider Y 0 59.25% 40.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 40.8 HC HC
Full of Beans Rhiannon Maher (124) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35 HC HC
Harry (ISH) Liam Hough (131) Nationality of Rider 1 61.25% 39.8 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Miracle Ella Kilfeather (130) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Ann Kirwan, Optimum Time: 3:47     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lough Fadda Rudi (CP) Eva Murray (138) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.3 1 0
Ballyerk Lover (CP) Georgina Pettit (139) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 28.7 2 0
Murvey Katie (CP) Grace Mahon (142) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.8 0.8 36.3 3 0
Maserati of Holstud (NRPS) Izzy Barrett (140) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39 4 0
Duie One Grace Mahon (137) Nationality of Rider Y 0 59.5% 40.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 40.5 5 0
Ballincool Lady Chloe Morris (141) Nationality of Rider Y 0 59.25% 40.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 40.8 6 0