Results for Tattersalls, 21/08/2022

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Linda Christie lchristie@eircom.net 087 912 3180 Dorea Lodge Rathfeigh Meath


EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Lynn Cassidy, Optimum Time: 5:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Liberty Belle (ISH) James O'Haire (2) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.32% 35.7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.7 1 10
First Obama (ISH) Michael O'Toole (1) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.18% 31.8 0 4 4 4 0.0 4.0 39.8 2 0
Shanaclough Carmen (ISH) Ian Cassells (3) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.32% 35.7 0 4 4 4 0.0 4.0 43.7 3 0
Fernhill Inspector (ISH) Amanda Goldsbury (4) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


EI115

Dressage Judges: Lynn Cassidy, Optimum Time: 5:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Icco (KWPN) Michael O'Toole (9) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.91% 29.1 0 7.6 7.6 8 0.0 8.0 44.7 1 10
Kiltown Watson (ISH) Lucca Stubington (8) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.32% 35.7 0 10 10 8 0.4 8.4 54.1 2 0
Santiago Steppe (ISH) Alex Donohoe (5) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.09% 35.9 0 18.4 18.4 4 0.0 4.0 58.3 3 0
Stoer (NRPS) Caoimhe Eivers (6) Nationality of Rider 0 62.05% 38 60 41.6 101.6 8 0.8 8.8 148.4 4 0
Hacklim Moxie (ISH)(TIH) Davina Gray (7) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 6:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Footfall (ISH) Patrick Whelan (11) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 1 0
Treliver Desdemona (BWBS) Cliona Mitchell (10) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 8.8 8.8 45.3 2 0


EI110

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 6:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Garrybritt Susie (TB) Terence White (13) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 32.1 1 8
Killard Gem (ISH) Michael McNally (14) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 2 7
Granny Jean's Unicorn (ISH) Sara Glynn (18) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 33.2 3 6
Carrickview Diamond Gayle (ISH)(TIH) Freya Kennedy (24) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.75% 38.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 38.3 4 5
Captain Beach (ISH) Claire Badger (29) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62% 38 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 38.8 5 4
Kensington On The Ball (ISH) Janie Cairns (27) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 8 0.0 8.0 0 4 4 40 6 0
Expand ( 21 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 6:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Limestone Spartacus Amy Ennis Crosbie (33) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 8 0.0 8.0 0 10 10 48 1 3
Millridge Cara (ISH)(TIH) Jonah McCarthy (36) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 20 0.0 20.0 0 4.4 4.4 57.7 2 0
Shadow Shannondale (ISH) Tuula Keary (34) Nationality of Rider 0 63.5% 36.5 12 2.4 14.4 - - RET RET RET 0


EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 6:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Sugar Bunnie (ISH) Denis Coakley (38) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 8.8 8.8 41.6 1 2
The Dam Buster Emer Hegarty (39) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60.25% 39.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 8 8 47.8 2 2
Fredilicious (ISH) Jamie Carroll (40) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.5% 35.5 12 0.0 12.0 0 0.4 0.4 47.9 3 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Clare Fitzsimons, Optimum Time: 5:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ta Daa (ISH) Tory Berber (41) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 31.2 1 0
Splendid B (ISH) Rolline O'Callaghan (44) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 2 0
Ann's Bob Christina Turley (55) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 3 0
Bluestone Ice (ISH) Lucy Toombs (50) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 4 0
Teo's Chance (TB) Bernadette Curry (46) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35.5 5 0
Watervalley Preston (ISH) Natasha Salmon (53) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.3 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Clare Fitzsimons, Optimum Time: 5:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Belaero Oscar O'Connor (69) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 1 0
Ashwood Chuisle Lady (CP) Sarah Curry (61) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.3 2 0
Crosskeys Bella (CP) David Keatley (58) Nationality of Rider Y 1 63% 38 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 38 3 0
Romans Special Envoy (ISH) Zara McCarthy (65) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.2 5.2 38 4 0
Gelato (ISH)(TIH) Amelia Scott (68) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 38.5 5 0
Westide Mirah Jack (CP) Niamh Verkade (67) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39 6 0
Expand ( 14 Results)

EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 5:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Twentypark Emperess (ISH) Julia Herron (84) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.75% 24.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 24.7 1 0
Paddy B (CP) Aaron Doyle (83) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.25% 23.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 25 2 0
Finsceal Endeavour (ISH) Amelia McCarthy (72) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77.75% 22.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 26.3 3 0
Hill Monarch (ISH) Caoimhe Crozier (87) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.5 4 0
Lady Antebellum (ISH) Jack O'Haire (80) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.3 5 0
Mishope (TB) Leo MacCann (75) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.5 6 0
Expand ( 23 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Brona O?Mahony, Optimum Time: 5:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Leonardoe (ISH) Sarah Gould (117) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 1 0
SF Sportsfield Rising Star (ISH)(TIH) Terence White (119) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 2 0
Gorsehill Miracle (ISH) Ian Cassells (108) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75% 25 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 29 3 0
Hans First Lady (ISH) Lucca Stubington (109) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 29.1 4 0
Wexfo Indigo (ISH) George Russell (99) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 5 0
Inquisitor (ISH)(TIH) Ian Cassells (102) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 6 0
Expand ( 34 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 6:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Superior Jasmin (ISH)(TIH) Holly Conte (148) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 1 0
Hilly Lisa Doran (154) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.25% 25.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 29.8 2 0
Newtowns Silver Bobby Aoife Hanratty (143) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 3 0
Kilshannaig Leo Rachel Cadden (145) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 4 0
Downstairs (ISH)(TIH) Anthony Kenna (153) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 33.3 5 0
Odina Red (ISH) Leah Jackson (151) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35 6 0
Expand ( 14 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Lynn Cassidy, Optimum Time: 6:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
SF Tough Guy (ISH) Terence White (167) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 1 0
Premier Kensington Pixie (ISH) Janie Cairns (174) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 2 0
Quora (ISH) Caroline Lynch (159) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31.5 3 0
Ramonaa C (ISH) Patrick Whelan (163) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 4 0
Walter Smiddy (TB) David Richard (171) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.5% 29.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 33.5 5 0
Barbara's Dancer (ISH) Jennifer Burke (165) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 6 0
Expand ( 21 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 6:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Flowerhill Dusty Zara Walsh (188) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.3 1 0
Ballybrit Kate (CP) Phonsie Wardell (182) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 2 0
New Copse Black Jack (NF) Bonnie O'Neill (179) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 3 0
BBS Seskins Cavalier Ava Kelly (186) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.5 4 0
Caoranbeag Cillin (CP) Ellie Leigh Livingstone (181) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 5 0
Sundance III Erin McClernon (187) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77.5% 22.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 30.5 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)