Results for Crecora 2, 24/07/2022

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Amelia Furnell ballycahaneequestrian@gmail.com 087 4166059 Ballycahane, Crecora, Limerick V94 E0CF


EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 5:11     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
The Quizmaster (KWPN) Joseph Murphy (6) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75% 25 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25 1 10
Shanaclough Carmen (ISH) Ian Cassells (4) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.18% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 2 8
HL Marley and Me (ISH)(TIH) Laura Kelly (3) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.59% 28.4 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 36.4 3 0
O My Balladeer (ISH) Alison Holden (2) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.86% 26.1 4 0.0 4.0 0 7.2 7.2 37.3 4 0
First Obama (ISH) Michael O'Toole (5) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.05% 28 4 0.0 4.0 0 7.6 7.6 39.6 5 0
Lisanley (ISH) Joseph Murphy (1) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.18% 31.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 4 4 43.8 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

EI115

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 5:11     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Sportsfield Lumiere (ISH) Patrick Whelan (9) Nationality of Rider Y 0 80.23% 19.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 19.8 1 10
Dunrath Navigator (ISH) Robbie Collins (12) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.73% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.3 2 8
Oughterard Diva (ISH)(TIH) Patrick Byrne (14) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.55% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 32.1 3 2
DSH Showtime (ISH) Gavin Smiddy (7) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.91% 29.1 4 0.0 4.0 0 5.2 5.2 38.3 4 0
R Showman (ISH) Jonathan Steele (16) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.23% 29.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 8.4 8.4 46.2 5 0
Dunrath Teddy (ISH)(TIH) Victoria Brown (11) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 8 1.6 9.6 0 5.2 5.2 47.3 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Una O'Donnell, Optimum Time: 5:29     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Dartans Hillcrest (ISH) Rodney O'Donnell (17) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 1 0
DHI Broadway (KWPN) Lucy Latta (20) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 7.6 7.6 33.6 2 0
Hi Happy Harry (ISH) Steven Smith (23) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63% 37 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37 3 0
Rising Storm (ISH)(TIH) Kate Lenihan (19) Nationality of Rider Y 1 62.25% 38.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 39.6 4 0
Santiago Steppe (ISH) Alex Donohoe (21) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.25% 37.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.8 0.8 42.6 5 0
Zermatt Jonathan Steele (24) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60.75% 39.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 43.3 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

EI110

Dressage Judges: Marian Slattery, Optimum Time: 5:29     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Kilroe Frolic (ISH) Sian Coleman (28) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.75% 25.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.3 1 8
Road to Emmaus (TB) Cliodhna Brennan (54) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.25% 26.8 0 2.4 2.4 0 0 0 29.2 2 7
Ikoon Lan DHI (KWPN) Patrick Whelan (26) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.8 0.8 0 0 0 30.6 3 6
Liscarrow Fernhill (ISH) Fraser Duffy (53) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 4 5
BGS Rocket Fuel (ISH) Maria Byrne (59) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 5 4
Brownstown Sansa (ISH) Stephanie Stammschroer (56) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 32.2 6 3
Expand ( 36 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Una O'Donnell, Optimum Time: 5:29     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ah To Be Sure Matthew Kelly (62) Nationality of Rider Y 1 66.25% 34.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38.8 1 3
Shadow Shannondale (ISH) Tuula Keary (63) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 - - EL - - - EL EL 0


Tiggy Hancock Memorial EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Naoimi Donoghue, Optimum Time: 5:29     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Whitethorn Honeys Rock (CP) Gearoid Bolger (66) Nationality of Rider Y 1 66.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.5 1 0
Chanel Van De Kleine Vlie Oscar O'Connor (65) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.5% 35.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39.5 2 0
Ballyerk Black Beauty (CP) Georgina Pettit (68) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.75% 32.3 8 1.2 9.2 0 0 0 41.5 3 0
Taylors Dicey Riley Philip Cole (67) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62% 38 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 46 4 0
Meelicks River (CP) Ben Connors (64) Nationality of Rider 0 62.75% 37.3 - - EL - - - EL EL 0


EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Naoimi Donoghue, Optimum Time: 5:29     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Talking Tom (ISH) Brid Cronin (69) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36 1 2
Tullibards Benny And Jess (OLD) Sharon Power (70) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.5% 36.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.5 2 2
The Dam Buster Emer Hegarty (71) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.5% 38.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 42.5 3 0
Ballinhassig Noelle Reidy (72) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61% 39 4 0.4 4.4 0 0 0 43.4 4 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Elena Satalkina, Optimum Time: 5:53     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Splendid B (ISH) Rolline O'Callaghan (73) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.5 1 0
Justbecool (TB)(IRE) Rachael O Callaghan (78) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.5 2 0
Mr. Maverick Ashling Lenane (75) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 3 0
Inisbri Ginger (ISH)(TIH) Sarah Furney (77) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 4 0
Watervalley Preston (ISH) Natasha Salmon (76) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.25% 36.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.8 5 0
Keep Sake Valerie Riordan (74) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.25% 34.8 16 0.0 16.0 0 9.6 9.6 60.4 6 0


EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Elena Satalkina, Optimum Time: 5:53     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Belaero Oscar O'Connor (88) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 1 0
Bandit Of Coilltedubh (CP) Lauren Dempsey (82) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 2 0
Glanmore Honey (CP) Kirstyn Reel (84) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 3 0
Molly XX Caitlin Woods (87) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.3 4 0
Fortane Silver Fox (CP) Kate Corrigan (85) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35.8 5 0
Gelato (ISH)(TIH) Amelia Scott (79) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38.3 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Elena Satalkina, Optimum Time: 5:53     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rathcline Moonlight Girl (CP) Jasper Kelly (103) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 1 0
Cruising Caricello Clodagh McGauran (100) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 2 0
Paddy B (CP) Aaron Doyle (93) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 3 0
Blackmoor Crest (ISH)(TIH) Rachel Lucey (91) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 4 0
Chilled Bud (ISH) Laura Jane Mahony (102) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 5 0
Avalon Romulus (ISH) Paddy Smullen (96) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Carol Quish, Optimum Time: 5:53     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Vogel (ISH) Ruby Hughes (125) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.75% 24.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.3 1 0
Newmarket Apollo (ISH) Rodney O'Donnell (116) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.75% 25.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.3 2 0
IDA II (Hol) Nicky Roncoroni (126) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.25% 25.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.8 3 0
Hollybrook High Maintenance (ISH)(TIH) Louise Bloomer (138) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 4 0
Deja Que (ISH) Storm O'Connor (129) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 5 0
Cool Addition (ISH) (TIH) Rachel Wrest (132) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 6 0
Expand ( 37 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 6:13     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Downstairs (ISH)(TIH) Anthony Kenna (148) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.25% 24.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.8 1 0
Flaming Rocket Ciara O'Keeffe (146) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.5% 28.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32.5 2 0
Captain Know How (ISH) Grace Hennessy (143) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 3 0
Tinkas Hugo (ISH) Amy Walsh (149) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34 4 0
Trucking Along (TB) Amy Walsh (142) Nationality of Rider Y 2 67.75% 35.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.3 5 0
Kenley Diamond (ID) Fiona Coughlan (145) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36.8 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI90 - A

Dressage Judges: Una O'Donnell, Optimum Time: 6:13     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Catriona Sian Coleman (155) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.25% 23.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 23.8 1 0
Glashina Mean Oiche Debbie Flavin (166) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.25% 26.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30.8 2 0
Ramonaa C (ISH) Patrick Whelan (162) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32 3 0
Lady Antebellum (ISH) Jack O'Haire (160) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 4 0
Belline Olympic Date (ISH) Elle Toner (163) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.3 5 0
Cavaliers Cruiz (ISH) Alex Donohoe (168) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36.8 6 0
Expand ( 22 Results)

EI90 - B

Dressage Judges: Naoimi Donoghue, Optimum Time: 6:13     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Hale Athena (ISH) Sian Coleman (183) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 1 0
Glensmill Kroon Girl (ISH) Patrick Whelan (193) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.8 2 0
Annaharvey Chilli Pepper (ISH) Lindsay Graham (185) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28 3 0
Bid Point (ISH) Debbie Flavin (182) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 4 0
Drumcrave Ruby (CP) Lindsay Graham (191) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 5 0
Harry (ISH) Liam Hough (189) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 6 0
Expand ( 23 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 6:13     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ballyerk Lover (CP) Georgina Pettit (195) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.5% 24.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.5 1 0
Milchem My Lady Oisin McDonagh (197) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.3 2 0
Flowerhill Dusty Zara Walsh (196) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 20 0 20 48.8 3 0
Carrickford Fast Boy (CP) Susie O Neill (200) Nationality of Rider 0 54.25% 45.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 10.8 10.8 60.6 4 0
Lickeen Shannon (CP) Oliver O'Connor (198) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 4 0.0 4.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Fergus Queen Niamh O'Herlihy (199) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0