Results for Ballindenisk 2, 17/07/2022

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Joyce Fell ballindeniskhorsetrials@gmail.com 021 4889106 Ballindenisk House,Cork


EI120

Dressage Judges: Marie Hennessy, Optimum Time: 05:36     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Action Lady M (ISH) Sarah Ennis (10) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.83% 34.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.2 1 24
Shannondale Mari (ISH) Cathal Daniels (9) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35 2 22
Global Mentor (ISH) Brian Morrison (5) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.8 2.8 35.3 3 4
Grantstown Jackson (ISH) Sarah Ennis (3) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.3 4 4
RCA Royal Mist Gillian Beale King (8) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.71% 32.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 2 2 38.3 5 0
Lord Of The Morning (AEAS) Lexi Kilfeather (6) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.67% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.6 5.6 38.9 6 4
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Yvonne Monahan, Optimum Time: 05:11     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Woodendfarm Jack O D (ISH) Ian Cassells (24) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.32% 30.7 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.7 1 10
LEB Lias Jewel (ISH) Cathal Daniels (27) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.32% 30.7 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.7 2 8
Sandyhill Ceol (ISH)(TIH) Edie Murray-Hayden (16) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.09% 30.9 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.9 3 6
HSH Has It All (ISH) Heather O'Connor (12) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.18% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 4 2
Fleur De Lis (ISH) Daniel Brown (25) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.27% 32.7 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.7 5 2
Shannondale Icarus (ISH) Louise Bloomer (17) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.95% 27.1 4 1.6 5.6 0 1.2 1.2 33.9 6 0
Expand ( 16 Results)

EI115

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 05:11     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Master Quality Imp (ISH) Ian Cassells (51) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.32% 25.7 0 0.8 0.8 0 0 0 26.5 1 10
Oakland Quality (ISH) Elizabeth Power (42) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.41% 26.6 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.6 2 8
Killossery Kitten (ISH)(TIH) Nicola Ennis (37) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.73% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.3 3 6
Global Fugitive (ISH) Daniel Alderson (39) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.27% 27.7 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.7 4 5
Belline Fighting Spirit Joseph Murphy (43) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.14% 28.9 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.9 5 4
Tullybee Renegade (ISH)(TIH) Jim Newsam (52) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.09% 30.9 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.9 6 2
Expand ( 26 Results)

EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Yvonne Monahan, Optimum Time: 05:30     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Imperial Sky (ISH) Sam Watson (54) Nationality of Rider Y 0 81.75% 18.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 12.4 12.4 30.7 1 0
Clonakilty Bay (TB) Sam Watson (59) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.2 2 0
Mr Diceman (ISH) Noah Brown (56) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63% 37 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37 3 0
Merlot (ISH) Nicola Ennis (58) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 40.4 4 0
Hollybrook Star (ISH) India Rogers (55) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Senza Fine Elizabeth Power (57) Nationality of Rider 0 75.25% 24.8 - - EL 0 30 30 EL EL 0


EI110

Dressage Judges: Betty O'Neill, Optimum Time: 05:30     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Done Time Hannah Marley (81) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 1 8
My Foxhall Kit (ISH) Joseph Murphy (63) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 2 7
BDE Olympic Royale (ISH) Ian Cassells (62) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 3 6
OnceUponATime (ISH) Sarah Ennis (61) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 4 5
Silken Icon (ISH) Sarah Ennis (67) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.7 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.7 5 4
MMG Candy Du Carel (ISH) Jim Newsam (65) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 6 3
Expand ( 29 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Marie Hennessy, Optimum Time: 05:30     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Milchem Free Spirit (ISH) Godfrey Gibbons (92) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.5 1 3
Mon Ami Alme (AES) Tom Rowlatt-McCormick (103) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.09% 30.9 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.9 2 2
Milchem Ardeo (ISH) Julia Adams (100) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.41% 31.6 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.6 3 1
Lon Mac Líomhtha (CP) Sarah Keane (101) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.95% 32.1 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.1 4 1
Milchem Miami (ISH) Godfrey Gibbons (105) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 5 1
Global Javall Gold (KWPN) Niamh Kirwan (95) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.77% 35.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.2 6 1
Expand ( 18 Results)

EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 05:30     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Coolnaleen Rebel (ISH)(TIH) Molly O'Connor (111) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.5 1 0
Ballylee Roller (CP) Oleana Cowan (109) Nationality of Rider Y 1 75.75% 25.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 29.3 2 0
Whitethorn Honeys Rock (CP) Gearoid Bolger (107) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 3 0
Galco Carla Williamson (110) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36 4 0
Ballyerk Black Beauty (CP) Georgina Pettit (108) Nationality of Rider 0 74.5% 25.5 0 1.6 1.6 40 6.4 46.4 73.5 5 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Yvonne Monahan, Optimum Time: 05:30     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Splendid B (ISH) Rolline O'Callaghan (119) Nationality of Rider Y 0 83% 17 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 21 1 0
Billy Hi Ho (ISH)(TIH) Jade Mather (117) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26 2 0
Bally Quantos (SWB) Morgann Sheehy (113) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.4 0.4 34.4 3 0
Operation Overload (TB) Cathal Murphy (115) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 40 4 0
Coco Rebel (ISH)(TIH) Tara O'Donoghue (114) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 16 0.0 16.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Multi Zero Four (ISH) Michelle Dulohery (112) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 - - WD - - - WD WD 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Shelly Lombard, Optimum Time: 05:30     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Milchem Mischief (ISH) Katie Gibbons (124) Nationality of Rider Y 0 78.75% 21.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 25.3 1 0
Glanmore Honey (CP) Kirstyn Reel (126) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 2 0
Longwood Laura (CP) Gilby Monaghan (122) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.5% 28.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32.5 3 0
Battlestown Delight (CP) Andrew Walsh (123) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.5% 29.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 33.5 4 0
Manusmore Trump (CP) Lucy Keane (127) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.5% 29.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 4.8 4.8 38.3 5 0
Tara Joker (CP) Ellen Holmes (128) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.5% 36.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 44.5 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Shelly Lombard, Optimum Time: 05:30     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Paddy Jo (CP) Hazel Barden (138) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.5 1 0
Caherdaniel Lucky (TB) Kate O Donovan (134) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 2 0
Carric Pick and Mix Grace Scully (139) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 3 0
MBF Lord Lancer Bobbie (ISH) Alana-Rose Steele (131) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 4 0
Lenovo Ella Butler (136) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.75% 32.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36.3 5 0
BGS Eazy Peazy (ISH) Ava Mackay (132) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36.8 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Elizabeth Furney, Optimum Time: 05:30     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Brownstown Theodore (ISH) Michael McNally (164) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.75% 25.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.3 1 0
Red Hot Chilli Filly (ISH) Elizabeth Power (147) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.3 2 0
Lord Ghyvan (ISH) Katherine Bennett (159) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 3 0
Call On Cavalier (ISH) Conor Leahy (144) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 4 0
Gorsehill Miracle (ISH) Ian Cassells (148) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 5 0
Zena Rising (ISH)(TIH) Bridget Mac Auley (154) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 6 0
Expand ( 25 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Shelly Lombard, Optimum Time: 05:47     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Introducing Ollie (ISH) Sarah Wardell (171) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26 1 0
Hale Athena (ISH) Sian Coleman (168) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.25% 23.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 27.8 2 0
Kilnamac Kasu (ISH) Godfrey Gibbons (170) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.75% 27.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31.3 3 0
Tinkas Hugo (ISH) Amy Walsh (173) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 4 0
Riding Shotgun (ISH) Eimear S Darcy (177) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35 5 0
Ballybrowney Jack (TB)(FR) Rena Meagher (174) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74% 26 12 0.0 12.0 0 0 0 38 6 0
Expand ( 13 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Shelly Lombard, Optimum Time: 05:47     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Bally Lala (CP) Jacob Sheehy (183) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.3 1 0
Maserati of Holstud (NRPS) Izzy Barrett (185) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 2 0
Duie One Grace Mahon (181) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36.8 3 0
Murvey Katie (CP) Grace Mahon (186) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38.3 4 0
Deluxe Floyde Track Two Ellen Holmes (182) Nationality of Rider Y 0 56.75% 43.3 12 0.0 12.0 0 0 0 55.3 5 0
Fergus Queen Niamh O'Herlihy (184) Nationality of Rider 0 74.75% 25.3 4 0.0 4.0 - - EL EL EL 0