Results for Rosanna 2, 18/06/2022

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Gillian Kyle kyle.gillian@gmail.com 01 2810982 Ballyvolan House Stud,Newcastle,Wicklow


EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 5:49     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Fernhill Inspector (ISH) Amanda Goldsbury (5) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.5 1 10
Carsonstown Cruise (ISH) Adam Haugh (13) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.82% 28.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.8 6.8 35 2 8
Lisanley (ISH) Ian Cassells (8) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.64% 26.4 12 0.0 12.0 0 2.4 2.4 40.8 3 0
Liberty Belle (ISH) James O'Haire (10) Nationality of Rider Y 0 59.09% 40.9 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 40.9 4 2
BGS Mikado (ISH) Emily Barrett (1) Nationality of Rider Y 1 63.18% 37.7 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 41.7 5 0
Woodcourt Garrison (ISH) Sarah Ennis (4) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.23% 29.8 4 0.8 4.8 0 9.6 9.6 44.2 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)

EI115

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 5:49     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Brookwood Supersable (ISH) Ian Cassells (20) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 1 10
Master Quality Imp (ISH) Ian Cassells (14) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.36% 33.6 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.6 2 8
LadyCraft (ISH)(TIH) Christopher Whyte (15) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.27% 37.7 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 41.7 3 0
Atlantic Rockstar (ISH) Alex Houston (18) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 0 0.8 0.8 0 13.2 13.2 49 4 0
R Kid (ISH) Jonathan Steele (17) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.82% 38.2 8 0.0 8.0 0 6.8 6.8 53 5 0
Chrysanthos (AES) Rosie Alcorn (19) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 25.2 25.2 60.2 6 2
Expand ( 7 Results)

EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 5:17     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Grafenstolz Distinction Ella Boyle (22) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.5% 24.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 24.9 1 0
Millridge Athos (ISH) Ian Cassells (25) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 2 0
Handsome Starr (TB) Steven Smith (21) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 0.8 0.8 38.1 3 0
Mike of Mourne (ISH) Steven Smith (27) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60.68% 39.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39.3 4 0
Comte Ligniere Z Chloe Fagan (24) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.5% 29.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 10.8 10.8 44.3 5 0
PLS Coconuts Stephanie Stammschroer (23) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.75% 37.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 6.4 6.4 47.7 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

EI110

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 5:17     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Stellor Deelite (ISH) Sarah Ennis (28) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.5% 24.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 2 2 26.5 1 6
Dermish Chill (ISH) Patrick Whelan (39) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 2 5
Kensington On The Ball (ISH) Janie Cairns (41) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 1.6 1.6 38.9 3 4
Athea Clover Dew (ISH) Rebecca Scott (34) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64% 36 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 40 4 3
Ikoon Lan DHI (KWPN) Patrick Whelan (31) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 4 4 40.3 5 2
Kirktown Bob's Song MIH Freya Kennedy (40) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63% 37 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 41 6 0
Expand ( 18 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Mairin Cassidy, Optimum Time: 5:17     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Downshire Rock (ISH) Ellen Douglas (55) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 1 3
Pay Back (ISH)(TIH) Martha Dolan (54) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 2 2
Kilbunny Lady Quantum (ISH) Jasper Kelly (53) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.5% 28.5 0 1.6 1.6 0 6 6 36.1 3 0
Slievenisky Shamrock (ISH) Lucy Kayes (51) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 16 16 45.5 4 1
Ramor Mirah (CP) Sophie ONeill (47) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.5% 34.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 5.6 5.6 48.1 5 0
Whitetree Sky (ISH) Eliza Kavanagh (48) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 20 0 20 49.8 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Mairin Cassidy, Optimum Time: 5:17     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Coolnaleen Rebel (ISH)(TIH) Molly O'Connor (57) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.5% 24.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 2.4 2.4 30.9 1 0
Cullion Kemira (ISH) Ava Dowley (184) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.8 6.8 33.6 2 0
Expat's Fireworks Jack O'Haire (58) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 9.6 9.6 44.4 3 0
Meelicks River (CP) Ben Connors (56) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 - - EL - - - EL EL 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Mairin Cassidy, Optimum Time: 5:03     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Herobrine (TB) Charlotte Walshe (64) Nationality of Rider Y 0 78.25% 21.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 21.8 1 0
Teo's Chance (TB) Bernadette Curry (65) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37.5 2 0
Golden Honey Girl (ISH) Laura Smartt (67) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.5% 36.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 37.7 3 0
Premier Lara (ISH) Symone Brown (68) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.6 5.6 40.4 4 0
Quidams Clover (ISH) Jemma Kendellen (60) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 4 0.0 4.0 20 0.8 20.8 54.3 5 0
Drumcara Red (ISH) Heather Champion (66) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 24 0.0 24.0 0 0 0 56.3 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Ruth Daunt, Optimum Time: 5:03     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Coppenagh Spring Sparrow Kitty Cullen (69) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 1 0
Carracanada Kieran (CP) Anna Nangle (71) Nationality of Rider Y 1 67% 34 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38 2 0
My Little Beauty Maeve Fleming (73) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.5% 34.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38.5 3 0
TBS Inspector Sparrow (CP) Kitty Cullen (76) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.25% 38.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 41.2 4 0
Sundance III Erin McClernon (75) Nationality of Rider 1 69.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 20 7.6 27.6 59.4 5 0
Ballyerk Black Beauty (CP) Georgina Pettit (74) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 4 0.0 4.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Mairin Cassidy, Optimum Time: 5:03     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Castlestrange Misty Boy (CP) Annie ONeill (83) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.5% 24.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.5 1 0
Rathcline Moonlight Girl (CP) Jasper Kelly (77) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.5% 25.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.5 2 0
King-Paola Ben Connors (88) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 3 0
Oxview Jasper (CP) Ciara ONeill (84) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.75% 26.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30.3 4 0
Lanigan O (ISH)(TIH) Ralph Robinson (89) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.5% 26.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30.5 5 0
Paddy Jo (CP) Hazel Barden (85) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.25% 27.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31.8 6 0
Expand ( 13 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Ruth Daunt, Optimum Time: 5:03     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Kief Amazing Marco (ISH) Caitie Slater (128) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 1 0
The Kings Ransom (ISH)(TIH) Steven Smith (122) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 2 0
OnceUponATime (ISH) Sarah Ennis (99) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 3 0
Gorsehill Miracle (ISH) Ian Cassells (90) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 4 0
Sharp Object (ISH) Andrew Greer (97) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 5 0
Cosmic Flight (TB) Casey Webb (113) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 6 0
Expand ( 40 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Maire Quinlan Pluck, Optimum Time: 5:19     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Hilly Lisa Doran (134) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 1 0
Paulbeg Old Miller Gary Neill (131) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 2 0
Mirah Max (ISP) Louise O'Grady (135) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.8 2.8 35.1 3 0
MBF Quick Decision (ISH) Orla Maguire (132) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35.8 4 0
Monmurry Soverign (ISH) Jonathan West (141) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37.3 5 0
Quo Vadis of Heritage Z (ZANG) Katherine Martin (133) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 12 0.0 12.0 0 0 0 44.5 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Maire Quinlan Pluck, Optimum Time: 5:19     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Broomfield Banner (ISH) Jane Marie Fitzgerald (155) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.5 1 0
Little Lexi Lady (ISH)(TIH) Leah Knight (175) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28 2 0
Wellfields Casino Royale Amy Parsons (169) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 3 0
Rocky Pontoon (CP) Patrick Whelan (148) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 4 0
Roughan Balou Freya Kennedy (150) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 5 0
Full of Beans Rhiannon Maher (165) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 6 0
Expand ( 34 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Mairin Cassidy, Optimum Time: 5:19     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Manusmore Trump (CP) Lucy Keane (177) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74% 26 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30 1 0
Independent Johnny (CP) Rory Connaughton (182) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 2 0
Parkroe Lean Dexter (ISH) Aoife Seery (178) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 3 0
BBS Seskins Cavalier Ava Kelly (179) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34 4 0
Ripleys Believe It or Not (ISH) Molly Taylor (181) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.25% 35.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 43.8 5 0
Ballyerk Lover (CP) Georgina Pettit (176) Nationality of Rider 0 75% 25 20 0.0 20.0 0 0 0 45 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)