Results for Rosanna 1, 29/05/2022

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Gillian Kyle kyle.gillian@gmail.com 01 2810982 Ballyvolan House Stud,Newcastle,Wicklow


ECT Sand and Gravel EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Damien McCormack, Optimum Time: 6:12     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Dalestown Castlebar HFS (ISH) James O'Haire (3) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.05% 38 0 29.2 29.2 0 0.0 0.0 67.2 1 10
Liberty Belle (ISH) James O'Haire (1) Nationality of Rider 0 65.23% 34.8 20 31.2 51.2 0 0.0 0.0 86 2 0
First Obama (ISH) Michael O'Toole (2) Nationality of Rider 0 63.18% 36.8 - - EL - - - EL EL 0


ECT Sand and Gravel EI115

Dressage Judges: Damien McCormack, Optimum Time: 6:12     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Premier Charlie (ISH) Janie Cairns (8) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.95% 37.1 0 7.6 7.6 0 0.0 0.0 44.7 1 10
Dunrath Navigator (ISH) Robbie Collins (5) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.41% 36.6 0 13.2 13.2 0 0.0 0.0 49.8 2 8
Double Sixteen (TB) Leila Barker (6) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60.23% 39.8 0 8.4 8.4 4 0.0 4.0 52.2 3 0
Ballyvally Bay (ISH) Rachel Rendle (7) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.14% 38.9 0 8.4 8.4 8 0.0 8.0 55.3 4 0
Sea Whitestrand (ISH) Comdt. Geoff Curran (4) Nationality of Rider 0 60.45% 39.6 0 32 32 0 0.0 0.0 71.6 5 2
Icco (KWPN) Michael O'Toole (9) Nationality of Rider 0 66.82% 33.2 - - EL - - - EL EL 0


Cooley Sport Horses EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Damien McCormack, Optimum Time: 5:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Brownstown Remi (ISH)(TIH) Stephanie Stammschroer (13) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.5% 26.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 10 10 40.5 1 0
Footfall (ISH) Patrick Whelan (10) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 0 9.2 9.2 45.2 2 0
Lux Like Cruise (ISH) Daniel Alderson (14) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0.4 0.4 0 15.6 15.6 51.5 3 0
Hollybrook Star (ISH) India Rogers (12) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Lord Of The Morning (AEAS) Lexi Kilfeather (11) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


Cooley Sport Horses EI110

Dressage Judges: Damien McCormack, Optimum Time: 5:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Heritage Stellor Laccato (ISH) Sarah Ennis (24) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74% 26 0 0.8 0.8 0 15.2 15.2 42 1 6
Silken Icon (ISH) Sarah Ennis (15) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76% 24 0 0.0 0.0 0 18 18 42 2 5
Mr Quality Cruz (ISH) Daniel Alderson (22) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 13.2 13.2 47.2 3 4
Dear Henry (ISH)(TIH) Gavin Ryan (21) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 14 14 48.5 4 2
DG Arkall (ISH) Aisling Harrison (26) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.25% 38.8 0 0.8 0.8 0 10 10 49.6 5 0
Overdraught Hero (ISH)(TIH) Gemma O' Sullivan (23) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63% 37 4 0.0 4.0 0 19.6 19.6 60.6 6 0
Expand ( 12 Results)

Cooley Sport Horses EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Damien McCormack, Optimum Time: 5:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Clougheen Cody Hannah Lawlor (28) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 8 8 40.8 1 3
Kilbunny Lady Quantum (ISH) Jasper Kelly (32) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 7.2 7.2 47.7 2 2
Downshire Rock (ISH) Ellen Douglas (30) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 13.6 13.6 48.9 3 1
Whitetree Sky (ISH) Eliza Kavanagh (29) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.75% 38.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 6.8 6.8 49.1 4 0
Tillystown Girl (ISH) Amelia McCarthy (31) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.75% 37.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 9.2 9.2 50.5 5 0
Eisfee (HANN) Susan Shanahan (33) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 20 26.8 46.8 78.6 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

Cooley Sport Horses EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Damien McCormack, Optimum Time: 5:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Woody Sammy (CP) Eva O'Neill (34) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.25% 37.8 4 0.4 4.4 0 1.6 1.6 43.8 1 0
Expat's Fireworks Jack O'Haire (35) Nationality of Rider Y 0 58.5% 41.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 24.8 24.8 74.3 2 0


Cooley Sport Horses EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Damien McCormack, Optimum Time: 5:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Helluvaguy (ISH) Karen MacGrath (38) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.2 5.2 40 1 2
Ballinhassig Noelle Reidy (36) Nationality of Rider Y 0 56.25% 43.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 11.6 11.6 63.4 2 0
The Dam Buster Emer Hegarty (37) Nationality of Rider 0 61% 39 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0


Trinity Motors EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Brona O'Mahony, Optimum Time: 5:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Belle Saru (TB) Caroline McQuillan (47) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.5% 25.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.5 1 0
Herobrine (TB) Charlotte Walshe (45) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 28.2 2 0
CLS Stay With Her Johnny (ISH) Niamh Nolan (39) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.75% 24.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 32.3 3 0
Ta Daa (ISH) Tory Berber (40) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 1.2 1.2 33.5 4 0
Ballustree Flagmount Clover (ID) Raymond Murphy (42) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.8 5 0
Bally Quantos (SWB) Morgann Sheehy (46) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 8 8 38.5 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

Trinity Motors EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Brona O'Mahony, Optimum Time: 5:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
How Ya Sammy Sarah Kehoe (50) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.5 1 0
Blackwoodland Breeze (CP) Anna Nangle (53) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 33.3 2 0
My Little Beauty Maeve Fleming (51) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67% 33 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37 3 0
Carracanada Kieran (CP) Anna Nangle (48) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38.3 4 0
Dunlewey Alnus Nancy Fleming (49) Nationality of Rider 1 63.25% 37.8 8 0.0 8.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Battlestown Delight (CP) Andrew Walsh (52) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 4 0.0 4.0 - - EL EL EL 0


Trinity Motors EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Brona O'Mahony, Optimum Time: 5:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Finsceal Endeavour (ISH) Amelia McCarthy (58) Nationality of Rider Y 0 79.75% 20.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 20.3 1 0
Shadow Shannondale (ISH) Tuula Keary (56) Nationality of Rider Y 0 78.25% 21.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 21.8 2 0
Castlestrange Misty Boy (CP) Annie ONeill (62) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.25% 25.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.8 3 0
Rathcline Moonlight Girl (CP) Jasper Kelly (59) Nationality of Rider Y 1 74% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 4 0
Ardagh Mayday (ISH) Emily Brooks (65) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 5 0
Solitaire Rusty Brown (ISH) Rosey Herron (64) Nationality of Rider Y 1 67.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 6 0
Expand ( 14 Results)

Trinity Motors EI100

Dressage Judges: Brona O'Mahony, Optimum Time: 5:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Must be Cooley Bethany Burton (71) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.25% 25.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 27.4 1 0
Stellor Deelite (ISH) Sarah Ennis (76) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28 2 0
Shannondale Levi (ISH) Louise Bloomer (77) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 3 0
Lates Capri (ISH) Daniel Alderson (68) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 4 0
Slanduff Bell X1 (ISH) Aoife Madigan (85) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 5 0
Cloneenagh Jacko (CP) Grainne Flavin (84) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 3.2 3.2 37.5 6 0
Expand ( 20 Results)

Mercedes-Benz EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Liz Daly, Optimum Time: 5:46     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Beechdale Jago (ISH) Rachael Acton (98) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77% 23 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 23.8 1 0
Justbecool (TB)(IRE) Rachael O Callaghan (99) Nationality of Rider Y 1 75.25% 25.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.8 2 0
MBF Quick Decision (ISH) Orla Maguire (90) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26 3 0
Tatton Cross (TB) Amy Potter (88) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.25% 24.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 3.6 3.6 32.4 4 0
Downstairs (ISH)(TIH) Anthony Kenna (92) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 2.8 2.8 38.1 5 0
Belline Diamondswatch (ISH) Maria Jepsen (89) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.5% 29.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 13.6 13.6 47.1 6 0
Expand ( 12 Results)

Mercedes-Benz EI90

Dressage Judges: Liz Daly, Optimum Time: 5:46     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Wellfields Casino Royale Amy Parsons (119) Nationality of Rider Y 0 82.75% 17.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 17.3 1 0
Little Lexi Lady (ISH)(TIH) Leah Knight (116) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77.5% 22.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 22.5 2 0
Alkadream (TB) Katie O Connor (112) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76% 24 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 25.6 3 0
Bit of Mischief (ISH) Leila Barker (102) Nationality of Rider Y 1 77.5% 23.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 27.5 4 0
Sraghmore Sheeba Gilly Crawford (101) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28 5 0
Rocky Pontoon (CP) Patrick Whelan (115) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75% 25 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 29 6 0
Expand ( 28 Results)

Mercedes-Benz EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Damien McCormack, Optimum Time: 5:46     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Fortane Silver Fox (CP) Kate Corrigan (138) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.3 1 0
Ballyerk Lover (CP) Georgina Pettit (134) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.5% 26.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30.5 2 0
Beezies Minty (CP) Emma Elizabeth Stewart (136) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.5 3 0
BBS Seskins Cavalier Ava Kelly (133) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60.75% 39.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39.3 4 0
Carramore Master (CP) Hannah Meaney (135) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.25% 37.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 41.8 5 0
Oxhill Buí (CP) Laragh Byrne (132) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.75% 35.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 43.3 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)