Results for Glenpatrick, 14/05/2022

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Dora Beacom dorabeacom@live.co.uk 078 76758979 135 Saintfield RoadDown


EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:11     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
The Quizmaster (KWPN) Joseph Murphy (147) Nationality of Rider Y 0 82.5% 17.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 2 2 19.5 1 0
Lavori (KWPN) Steven Smith (145) Nationality of Rider Y 0 79.5% 20.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 20.9 2 0
Handsome Starr (TB) Steven Smith (148) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75% 25 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25 3 0
Mr Diceman (ISH) Daniel Brown (144) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 2 2 28.3 4 0
Wellan Summertime (ISH) Toni Quail (146) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.6 3.6 31.1 5 0
Tiboy Des Etisses (SF) Anita Doherty (143) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0


EI110

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:11     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lisbane Top Gear (ISH) Steven Smith (130) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 31.9 1 6
My Foxhall Kit (ISH) Joseph Murphy (132) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.5% 24.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 3.6 3.6 32.1 2 5
MMF Churchill (ISH) Steven Smith (136) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76% 24 8 0.0 8.0 0 1.2 1.2 33.2 3 0
Camiro de Clover (ISH) Edgar Boggs (134) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 7.6 7.6 36.4 4 2
Carrickview Diamond Gayle (ISH)(TIH) Freya Kennedy (133) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 14.4 14.4 51.9 5 0
Elpaso Rising Storm Conor Savage (135) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 20 4.4 24.4 0 8.8 8.8 59.7 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:11     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
My Seafield Romeo (ISH) Sorcha Hanly (138) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 8.4 8.4 50.2 1 3
Slievenisky Shamrock (ISH) Lucy Kayes (140) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 8 0.0 8.0 0 19.6 19.6 58.6 2 0
Cornhill Rose (CP) Rebekah McKinstry (141) Nationality of Rider 0 53% 47 0 0.0 0.0 20 9.6 29.6 76.6 3 0
Downshire Rock (ISH) Ellen Douglas (142) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 4 1.6 5.6 40 14.4 54.4 90.5 4 0
Albert VI (KWPN) Anna McCaldin (139) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 8 0.0 8.0 - - EL EL EL 0


EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:11     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Cloughreagh Charlie (ISH)(TIH) Matthew Love (152) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.2 5.2 32.2 1 0
Lucky For Some (ISH)(TIH) Matthew Love (154) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.25% 38.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 1.2 1.2 44 2 0
Coolnaleen Rebel (ISH)(TIH) Molly O'Connor (153) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 8 8 48.5 3 0


EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:11     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Mawillan Tori Dixon (150) Nationality of Rider Y 0 80.25% 19.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 6.4 6.4 30.2 1 0
Arodstown Aramis (ISH) Denis Currie (149) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76% 24 8 0.0 8.0 0 4.8 4.8 36.8 2 0
Sugar Bunnie (ISH) Denis Coakley (151) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 4 0.8 4.8 20 6.8 26.8 61.4 3 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Angeline Nicholson, Optimum Time: 5:08     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Belle Saru (TB) Caroline McQuillan (172) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.75% 23.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 27.3 1 0
Lagans Peter (ISH) Olivia Johns (175) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 2 0
Urneypark Big Cat (ISH)(TIH) Kim Constable (179) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.25% 35.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.8 3 0
Lady Bell (ISH)(TIH) Niamh Martin (174) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.3 4 0
Festy Breeze (ISH) Ann Bowe (178) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61% 39 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39 5 0
Peter the Great (ISH) Kim Constable (171) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60% 40 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 40 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Angeline Nicholson, Optimum Time: 5:08     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Sundance III Erin McClernon (183) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.6 3.6 35.4 1 0
Duncarbery Cascade (CP) Katie Robinson (184) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 6.8 36.3 2 0


EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Angeline Nicholson, Optimum Time: 5:08     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lanigan O (ISH)(TIH) Ralph Robinson (180) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 1 0
Little Autumn Bee (ISH) Ruby Proctor (182) Nationality of Rider Y 0 58.75% 41.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 41.3 2 0
Kylestone Carrick Prince (ISH) James Murphy (181) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60.25% 39.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 43.8 3 0


EI100

Dressage Judges: Angeline Nicholson, Optimum Time: 5:08     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Omaybe (ISH) Lucca Stubington (157) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26 1 0
Loughview Commander (ISH) Suzanne Hagan (161) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 2 0
Sharp Object (ISH) Andrew Greer (158) Nationality of Rider Y 1 76.5% 24.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.8 6.8 31.3 3 0
Our Pollyanna (ISH)(TIH) Casey Webb (166) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 4 0
Efeba (CDE) Cecilia Mayne (160) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 5 0
Kirktown Bob's Song MIH Freya Kennedy (162) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Martina McKinley, Optimum Time: 5:16     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
November Kate Hazel Hilland (213) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 1 0
Monmurry Soverign (ISH) Jonathan West (217) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 2 0
Burke Private Bluebird Michaela Donnelly (211) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 4 4 34 3 0
Tyrella Whiskey (ISH) Christina Sterling-Berry (212) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36.5 4 0
Grateful For Gold (ISH) Ailsa Martin (208) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.6 5.6 37.4 5 0
Drumcara Red (ISH) Heather Champion (214) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64% 36 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 40 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Martina McKinley, Optimum Time: 5:16     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Remember Bea (ISH) Gemma Goodrich (200) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 1 0
Mon Ami Tonnerre (ISH) Clare Steele (188) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 2 0
Rubane Candy Erin McCrea (189) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 3 0
Punters Dream (TB) Gemma Goodrich (187) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34 4 0
Silver Button (ISH) Poppy Moore (192) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.5 5 0
Roughan Balou Freya Kennedy (196) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 7.2 7.2 39.5 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Martina McKinley, Optimum Time: 5:16     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Hazeldene Mighty Max (ISH) Sarah Gilchrist (201) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 1 0
Beezies Minty (CP) Emma Elizabeth Stewart (204) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.5 2 0
Lackaghmore Vandango Jennifer Gilchrist (202) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.8 6.8 40.8 3 0
Ech Feirin (CP) Holly Ross (203) Nationality of Rider 0 58% 42 0 0.0 0.0 20 4.4 24.4 66.4 4 0