Results for Hazeldene, 07/05/2022

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Dora Beacom dorabeacom@live.co.uk 078 76758979 135 Saintfield RoadDown


EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Angeline Nicholson, Optimum Time: 4:49     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Kiltown Watson (ISH) Lucca Stubington (11) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.2 3.2 30.2 1 0
Lavori (KWPN) Steven Smith (16) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 2 0
Carsonstown Alice (ISH) Conor Savage (15) Nationality of Rider Y 0 58.25% 41.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 4 4 45.8 3 0
Dilly Diamond Queen (ISH)(TIH) Janie Cairns (12) Nationality of Rider 0 62% 38 8 0.0 8.0 - - WD WD WD 0


EI110

Dressage Judges: Angeline Nicholson, Optimum Time: 4:49     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Govalent (ISH) Rachael Thompson (4) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.75% 23.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.2 3.2 26.5 1 6
MMF Churchill (ISH) Steven Smith (8) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.8 2 5
Lisbane Top Gear (ISH) Steven Smith (1) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 3 2
Atlantic Rockstar (ISH) Alex Houston (7) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 8 8 37 4 2
Camiro de Clover (ISH) Edgar Boggs (6) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 12.8 12.8 46.6 5 2
Elpaso Rising Storm Conor Savage (2) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 8 2.0 10.0 0 11.2 11.2 49.2 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Angeline Nicholson, Optimum Time: 4:49     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
My Seafield Romeo (ISH) Sorcha Hanly (9) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.4 6.4 42.7 1 3
Kilcoltrim Dora (ISH) Anna Corinne White (10) Nationality of Rider Y 0 58.25% 41.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 6.4 6.4 52.2 2 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Janet Hall, Optimum Time: 5:16     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ann's Bob Christina Turley (37) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 7.2 7.2 43.5 1 0
Springhill Showman Nichola Wray (36) Nationality of Rider Y 0 56% 44 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.2 3.2 47.2 2 0
Jemeela Charm (ISH)(TIH) Hannah Thompson (35) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 0 0.0 0.0 20 2.4 22.4 59.9 3 0
Urneypark Big Cat (ISH)(TIH) Kim Constable (39) Nationality of Rider 0 54.25% 45.8 0 0.0 0.0 20 11.6 31.6 77.4 4 0
Monkey Business Caitlin Brown (38) Nationality of Rider 0 54.25% 45.8 8 0.0 8.0 40 23.2 63.2 117 5 0
Peter the Great (ISH) Kim Constable (34) Nationality of Rider 0 54.25% 45.8 4 0.0 4.0 - - EL EL EL 0


EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Janet Hall, Optimum Time: 5:16     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Greylands Diamond Girl Alex O'Hare (52) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 1 0
Duncarbery Cascade (CP) Katie Robinson (51) Nationality of Rider Y 0 59.5% 40.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 41.3 2 0
Cahanagh Black Flyer Sam R Hamilton (50) Nationality of Rider Y 0 58.25% 41.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 41.8 3 0


EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Janet Hall, Optimum Time: 5:16     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lanigan O (ISH)(TIH) Ralph Robinson (44) Nationality of Rider Y 1 64% 37 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37 1 0
Natures Blossom (TB) Rachael Broome (46) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63% 37 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37 2 0
Hill Monarch (ISH) Caoimhe Crozier (40) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.25% 37.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 38.2 3 0
Kildromin Banjo (CP) Caoimhe Crozier (49) Nationality of Rider Y 1 60.75% 40.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 44.3 4 0
Albert VI (KWPN) Anna McCaldin (43) Nationality of Rider Y 0 55.5% 44.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 44.5 5 0
Heolas Queen Anne Kodie Clarke (41) Nationality of Rider 0 54% 46 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 47.6 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Janet Hall, Optimum Time: 5:16     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Hiya Sonny (TB) Casey Webb (17) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 1 0
Our Pollyanna (ISH)(TIH) Casey Webb (28) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 2 0
Goodwins Royalty (ISH) Rosie Alcorn (25) Nationality of Rider Y 1 70.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 6 6 36.8 3 0
Nakuti David O'Connor (18) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 37 4 0
Las De Coeur (ISH) David O'Connor (32) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.25% 37.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.8 5 0
The Cherokee Flight Sarah O'Shea (21) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.75% 38.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 39.1 6 0
Expand ( 17 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Angeline Nicholson, Optimum Time: 5:14     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lady J (ISH) Ciarraí Rice (54) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 1 0
Slemish Rio Grande (SIES) Kirstin Thom (64) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 36.5 2 0
Monmurry Soverign (ISH) Jonathan West (63) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.75% 38.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.6 3.6 41.9 3 0
My Vintage Rose Charlene Little (65) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 18.4 18.4 53.9 4 0
Westhill Archie (ISH) Liz Thompson (57) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.25% 35.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 18.4 18.4 58.2 5 0
Mocking Bird Kathryn Henderson (61) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 23.2 23.2 59.5 6 0
Expand ( 13 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:14     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Tullymurry Katie (ISH) David O'Connor (77) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77.5% 22.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 26.5 1 0
Fun Time Frankie (ISH) Victoria Clarke (73) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 4 4 32.8 2 0
Ferros Kandy (ISH) Lauren McGlennon (91) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34 3 0
Water Paint Katie McKee (87) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 3.2 3.2 34.7 4 0
Shanbeg Avenir (ISH) Jonathan Steele (92) Nationality of Rider Y 1 72.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 6 6 34.8 5 0
Rose of Mourne (ISH) Michael McGaffin (76) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 11.6 11.6 37.9 6 0
Expand ( 27 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:14     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Beezies Minty (CP) Emma Elizabeth Stewart (98) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.25% 37.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.8 1 0
Akaroa Bittersweet Charlotte Betts (95) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.25% 35.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 40.2 2 0
Hazeldene Mighty Max (ISH) Sarah Gilchrist (97) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.5% 34.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 4.8 4.8 43.3 3 0
Lackaghmore Vandango Jennifer Gilchrist (96) Nationality of Rider 0 53.25% 46.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 8 8 54.8 4 0


EI80 (T)

Dressage Judges: Coreen Abernethy, Optimum Time: 4:56     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Bonmahon snow leopard (ISH) Susan Cummiskey (119) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.3 1 0
Stevie Wonder Emily Corbett (125) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.2 3.2 30 2 0
RAS Irelands Diamond (ISH)(TIH) Laura Fekkes (106) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31.5 3 0
Holiday Kruising Robyn Rice (105) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 32.4 4 0
Bonecastle Lass Ellen MacNabb (124) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 5 0
Burrenhill Hercules Lee Bloomfield (123) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 4 4 33 6 0
Expand ( 25 Results)