Results for Frankfort Stud 1, 24/04/2022

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser William Kearney Willkearney22@gmail.com 086 1604802 Frankfort StudWexford


EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 4:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Paulank Kirikee (ISH) Heidi Hamilton (8) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 29.8 1 0
Liberty Belle (ISH) James O'Haire (3) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.3 2 0
Thaddias Brown (ISH) Katherine Duffy (7) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.5% 36.5 0 0.8 0.8 0 3.2 3.2 40.5 3 0
Dartans Hillcrest (ISH) Rodney O'Donnell (10) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 10 10 45.5 4 0
Lates Caralier (ISH) Joanne Corish (9) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61% 39 4 0.0 4.0 0 4.8 4.8 47.8 5 0
Denis Finch Hatton (ISH)(TIH) Patrick Whelan (2) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.5% 36.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 12.8 12.8 49.3 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI110

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 4:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Fernhill Muse (ISH) Fraser Duffy (20) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 31.7 1 8
Grantstown Carisma Sam Watson (22) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34 2 7
Jamaica Rose (ISH) James O'Haire (31) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 2 2 36 3 6
Murph's Legend (TB) Amy L Lambert (12) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.25% 35.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39.8 4 5
Corbally Diamond (ISH) Katherine Duffy (26) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 4 0.0 4.0 0 7.6 7.6 42.6 5 4
Ardeo San Diego (ISH) Eva Melly (25) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.25% 35.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 8 8 43.8 6 2
Expand ( 25 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 4:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Killea Quality Cruise (ISH) Bryan Bourke (41) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 1 3
Pay Back (ISH)(TIH) Martha Dolan (43) Nationality of Rider Y 0 57.75% 42.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 46.7 2 2
Paddy B (CP) Aaron Doyle (39) Nationality of Rider Y 1 64.25% 36.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 6.4 6.4 47.2 3 0
Cornascriebe Last Lady (ISH) Holly Duggan (40) Nationality of Rider 1 55.75% 45.3 4 4.0 8.0 0 2 2 55.3 4 0
Global Javall Gold (KWPN) Niamh Kirwan (38) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 4 0.0 4.0 20 15.6 35.6 67.1 5 0
Fairy of Hearts (Trak) Charlotte McSharry (42) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 8 0.0 8.0 - - RET RET RET 0


EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 4:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Taylors Dicey Riley Philip Cole (45) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.25% 35.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 2.8 2.8 46.6 1 0
Portlairge Maria Fouhy (47) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 8 8 47.5 2 0
Expat's Fireworks Jack O'Haire (46) Nationality of Rider 0 64.25% 35.8 0 0.0 0.0 20 3.6 23.6 59.4 3 0
Kilnaspic Lily (ISH) Hannah Willis (50) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 20 10 30 64 4 0
Rockon Pedro (ISP) Josh Williamson (48) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 20 22.8 42.8 72.3 5 0
Mr Beau Beaut Hannah Willis (44) Nationality of Rider 1 66.25% 34.8 8 5.6 13.6 20 9.2 29.2 77.6 6 0


EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 4:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Bluelake Scooter Leanne Foster (36) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64% 36 4 0.0 4.0 0 8.8 8.8 48.8 1 0
Farrellys Tavern (ISH) Zoe Kavanagh (37) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62% 38 8 1.2 9.2 0 3.6 3.6 50.8 2 0
Tullibards Benny And Jess (OLD) Sharon Power (35) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 4 0.0 4.0 - - EL EL EL 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Derval Diamond, Optimum Time: 3:36     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Splendid B (ISH) Rolline O'Callaghan (54) Nationality of Rider Y 0 80.5% 19.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 23.5 1 0
Knockmullen Lad (ISH)(TIH) Claire O'Dwyer (57) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.5 2 0
CLS Stay With Her Johnny (ISH) Niamh Nolan (51) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 3 0
Herobrine (TB) Charlotte Walshe (58) Nationality of Rider Y 1 69.25% 31.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35.8 4 0
Talking Tom (ISH) Brid Cronin (53) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36 5 0
Bally Quantos (SWB) Morgann Sheehy (56) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 37.2 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Derval Diamond, Optimum Time: 3:36     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Belaero Oscar O'Connor (84) Nationality of Rider Y 0 79.5% 20.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 20.5 1 0
Blackhall Summer (CP) Rosie Coad (78) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.25% 24.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.8 2 0
Blackwoodland Breeze (CP) Anna Nangle (76) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 3 0
Pixie Magic Sarah Curry (83) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.25% 24.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 28.8 4 0
Kingscross Mayfly (CP) Isobella Donohue (77) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.75% 27.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31.3 5 0
Chanel Van De Kleine Vlie Oscar O'Connor (75) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.5 6 0
Expand ( 13 Results)

EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Sarah Jane Doyle, Optimum Time: 3:36     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rathcline Moonlight Girl (CP) Jasper Kelly (64) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.8 1 0
Poynstown Glory (ISH) Josie Alcock (70) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 2 0
Mister Ed (CP) Matthew Kelly (59) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 3 0
Avalon Heatvale (ISH) Lucy Kerrigan (68) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 4 0
Coolys Pick and Mix Grace Scully (69) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 5 0
Wolf Pack (ISH) Grace Scully (60) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.5% 29.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 33.5 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Jill Spring, Optimum Time: 3:36     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Dermish Chill (ISH) Patrick Whelan (96) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 1 0
Belline Rock Trend (ISH) Gillian Beale King (116) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 2 0
Rossmount Aldi Hero (ISH) Ciara Power (88) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 30.1 3 0
Class Romance (ISH) Eleanor Hope (89) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 4 0
Daydream Believer (ISP) Amanda Goldsbury (105) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 5 0
Sportsfield Bonnie Lass (ISH) Sara Lundkvist (93) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 6 0
Expand ( 31 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 3:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Kilmanahan Ulysess (ISH) Rhiannon Burton (122) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 2 2 32 1 0
Justbecool (TB)(IRE) Rachael O Callaghan (123) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 2 0
Hilly Lisa Doran (120) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35.5 3 0
Onyx Jodi Cox (117) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.75% 38.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.8 6.8 45.1 4 0
Captain Kerev (ISH) Joan O'Connor (125) Nationality of Rider Y 1 56.25% 44.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 48.8 5 0
Lamogue lady Claire Holohan (119) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 60 16 76 112 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Sarah Jane Doyle, Optimum Time: 3:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Hale Athena (ISH) Amanda Goldsbury (147) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.25% 23.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 23.8 1 0
VVS Premium Edition (ISH) Charlotte Long (148) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.3 2 0
Seabanks Pappen Boy (ISH) Mary Hickey (142) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 3 0
Gorsehill Miracle (ISH) Ian Cassells (151) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28 4 0
Power Eire (ISH) Patrick Whelan (140) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.25% 24.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 28.8 5 0
Chilled Bud (ISH) Laura Jane Mahony (150) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.15% 24.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 28.8 6 0
Expand ( 21 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Derval Diamond, Optimum Time: 3:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ballyerk Lover (CP) Georgina Pettit (128) Nationality of Rider Y 0 83.25% 16.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 16.8 1 0
Manusmore Trump (CP) Lucy Keane (133) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 2 0
How Ya Sammy Sarah Kehoe (131) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 3 0
Ashwood Buachaill (CP) Ciara O'Connor (129) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 35.5 4 0
Carramore Master (CP) Hannah Meaney (130) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60.25% 39.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39.8 5 0
Clonboo Delight Lady (CP) Josie Alcock (126) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.5% 36.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 40.5 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)