Results for Lightsource BP Tyrella 4, 23/04/2022

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Dora Beacom dorabeacom@live.co.uk 078 76758979 135 Saintfield RoadDown


EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:32     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Rioghan Rua (ISH) Cathal Daniels (9) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.64% 31.4 0 2 2 0 0.0 0.0 33.4 1 10
Rosconnell Alto (ISH) Ian Cassells (2) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.77% 30.2 0 4.8 4.8 0 0.0 0.0 35 2 8
Texan Style (ISH) Tegan White-McMorrow (5) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.77% 35.2 0 1.6 1.6 0 0.0 0.0 36.8 3 2
Carsonstown Alice (ISH) Robyn McCluskey (4) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.73% 37.3 0 0 0 4 1.2 5.2 42.5 4 0
My Lucky Day (TB) Cathal Daniels (6) Nationality of Rider Y 0 59.77% 40.2 0 6.8 6.8 4 1.2 5.2 52.2 5 0
Rubix Kube (ISH) Sarah Dowley (3) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.23% 29.8 0 23.2 23.2 4 4.0 8.0 61 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI115

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:32     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Tullymurry Hope (ISH) David O'Connor (25) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.14% 33.9 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.9 1 10
Ultimate Quality (ISH) Declan Cullen (17) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.09% 30.9 0 4 4 0 0.0 0.0 34.9 2 8
Kilcooley Michael (TB) Jim Newsam (15) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.82% 33.2 0 2.8 2.8 0 0.0 0.0 36 3 6
Shanaclough Quality Clover (ISH) Ian Cassells (22) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.32% 35.7 0 2.8 2.8 0 0.0 0.0 38.5 4 5
Glenvine Codename R (ISH) David O'Connor (12) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.14% 33.9 0 2 2 4 0.0 4.0 39.9 5 0
Oakland Quality (ISH) Elizabeth Power (10) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.32% 30.7 0 11.6 11.6 0 0.0 0.0 42.3 6 2
Expand ( 18 Results)

EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Janet Hall, Optimum Time: 5:32     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
BGS Mikado (ISH) Emily Barrett (61) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 1 0
Suirvalley Little Monkey Robyn McCluskey (62) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.5% 29.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 33.5 2 0
Threeseas (ISH) Anita Doherty (58) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 2 2 34 3 1
Cooley Cosmopolitan Diamond (ISH) Jemima Cross (60) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38.5 HC HC
Mr Diceman (ISH) Noah Brown (59) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 8 0.0 8.0 - - WD WD WD 0


EI110

Dressage Judges: Angeline Nicholson, Optimum Time: 5:32     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lavori (KWPN) Steven Smith (49) Nationality of Rider Y 0 78.25% 21.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 21.8 1 8
Lisbane Top Gear (ISH) Steven Smith (39) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 2 7
Cinericius Regnum (ISH) Steven Smith (29) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.25% 26.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30.8 3 6
Borris Kings Quality (ISH) Emma Hosey (46) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 4 5
Diamond Fusion (ISH) Sarah Ennis (48) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.25% 24.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0.4 0.4 33.2 5 4
MMF Churchill (ISH) Steven Smith (42) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 36.3 6 0
Expand ( 24 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Angeline Nicholson, Optimum Time: 5:32     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
My Seafield Romeo (ISH) Sorcha Hanly (57) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60.5% 39.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 6.4 6.4 53.9 1 3
Slievenisky Shamrock (ISH) Lucy Kayes (55) Nationality of Rider Y 0 59.25% 40.8 8 2.4 10.4 0 10 10 61.2 2 0
Loughnavalley (TB) Hazel Barden (56) Nationality of Rider 0 60.25% 39.8 - - EL - - - EL EL 0


EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Janet Hall, Optimum Time: 5:32     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Arodstown Aramis (ISH) Denis Currie (66) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.75% 23.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 3.2 3.2 30.5 1 0
Drumnaconnell Bellagio (ISH) Rachel Keys (65) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.5% 35.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39.5 2 0
Merlot (ISH) Symone Brown (64) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 12.8 12.8 41.1 3 2
Hacklim Moxie (ISH)(TIH) Davina Gray (67) Nationality of Rider 0 54.75% 45.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.8 6.8 52.1 4 2
Balief Clover (ISH) Davina Gray (63) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 4 0.0 4.0 - - EL EL EL 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:28     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Belle Saru (TB) Caroline McQuillan (113) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34 1 0
Keeford Elamo (ISH) Christine McVeigh (111) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35.8 2 0
Newtowns Silver Bobby Aoife Hanratty (106) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63% 37 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 41.4 3 0
Urneypark Big Cat (ISH)(TIH) Kim Constable (114) Nationality of Rider Y 1 62.25% 38.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 42.8 4 0
Carrickview Saratoga (ID) Nicky Nesbitt (109) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 7.6 7.6 42.9 5 0
Springhill Showman Nichola Wray (112) Nationality of Rider Y 2 61.5% 41.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 45.5 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:28     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Greylands Diamond Girl Alex O'Hare (104) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75% 25 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25 1 0
Sundance III Erin McClernon (103) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0


EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Coreen Abernethy, Optimum Time: 5:28     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Boyher Cookies N Creme Kaiti McCann (117) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 29.9 1 0
MJI Cabernet (ISH) Abby Cummiskey (127) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77.75% 22.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 30.3 2 0
Kilcoltrim Dora (ISH) Anna Corinne White (122) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 3 0
Hill Monarch (ISH) Caoimhe Crozier (125) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 4 0
Twentypark Emperess (ISH) Julia Herron (119) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34 5 0
Dun Surprise Bethany Smith (124) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 6 6 34 6 0
Expand ( 18 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:28     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Stellor Deelite (ISH) Sarah Ennis (99) Nationality of Rider Y 0 79.75% 20.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 20.3 1 0
Sir Barnabus (ISH) Elaine O'Connor (79) Nationality of Rider Y 0 79.5% 20.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 20.5 2 0
Loughview Commander (ISH) Suzanne Hagan (83) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.75% 23.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 23.3 3 0
Elpaso Rising Storm Conor Savage (75) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.25% 23.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 23.8 4 0
Las De Coeur (ISH) David O'Connor (95) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.75% 24.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.3 5 0
Fair and Square (ISH) Megan Carson (82) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.25% 25.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.8 6 0
Expand ( 35 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Coreen Abernethy, Optimum Time: 5:41     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Monkey Business Caitlin Brown (133) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 1 0
Monmurry Soverign (ISH) Jonathan West (138) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 2 0
Monlough Meteor (CP) Suzanne Maguire (140) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.2 3.2 35.2 3 0
November Kate Hazel Hilland (141) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38 4 0
Indigo Rose (ISH) Rowena McCormick (142) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60.25% 39.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39.8 5 0
Robinson Cruiso (ISH) Ebba Mowat (143) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 10 10 43.3 6 0
Expand ( 16 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Janet Hall, Optimum Time: 5:41     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rubane Candy Erin McCrea (167) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77.25% 22.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 22.8 1 0
PSH Let's Tango (SHB) Emma Irwin (165) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.5 2 0
Tullymurry Katie (ISH) David O'Connor (163) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 3 0
Punters Dream (TB) Gemma Goodrich (162) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 4 0
So Dignified (ISH) Kathryn Graham (169) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 5 0
Biden My Time (ISH) Tegan White-McMorrow (160) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 6 0
Expand ( 25 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Janet Hall, Optimum Time: 5:41     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Hazeldene Mighty Max (ISH) Sarah Gilchrist (150) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.75% 37.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.3 1 0
Lackaghmore Vandango Jennifer Gilchrist (149) Nationality of Rider 1 53.75% 47.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 51.3 2 0
Millparks Eoin (CP) Ben Foster (152) Nationality of Rider Y 0 57.5% 42.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 5.6 5.6 52.1 3 0
Ballyvary Ripple (CP) Anna M Morrow (151) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 40 7.6 47.6 77.9 4 0
Rosie2 Emily Maneely (153) Nationality of Rider 0 51% 49 12 0.0 12.0 - - RET RET RET 0


EI80 (T)

Dressage Judges: Penny Sangster, Optimum Time: 5:41     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Mocking Bird Kathryn Henderson (198) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.5% 24.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.5 1 0
Kilygarvin Tir Na Og (ISH) Clare Steele (196) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 2 0
Burrenhill Hercules Lee Bloomfield (192) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 3 0
Kessler (TB) Lucca Stubington (193) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.5% 23.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 4.4 4.4 31.9 4 0
Bonecastle Lass Ellen MacNabb (202) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 5 0
Bonmahon snow leopard (ISH) Susan Cummiskey (197) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35.5 6 0
Expand ( 26 Results)