Results for Lightsource BP Tyrella 3, 16/04/2022

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Dora Beacom dorabeacom@live.co.uk 078 76758979 135 Saintfield RoadDown


EI120

Dressage Judges: Faith Ponsonby, Optimum Time: 5:50     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Kellys Quality (ISH) Ian Cassells (18) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.81% 26.2 0 7.2 7.2 4 0.8 4.8 38.2 1 24
The Quizmaster (KWPN) Joseph Murphy (5) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.86% 32.1 0 7.6 7.6 0 0.0 0.0 39.7 2 22
Millridge Atlantis (ISH) Ian Cassells (3) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.29% 30.7 0 10.8 10.8 0 0.0 0.0 41.5 3 20
Master Smart (ISH) Tara Dixon (14) Nationality of Rider Y 0 56.9% 43.1 0 2.8 2.8 0 0.0 0.0 45.9 4 18
Wellan Graffiti (ISH) Molly Evans (11) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60.71% 39.3 0 6 6 4 0.0 4.0 49.3 5 0
Newferry Jagermeister (ISH) Steven Smith (16) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.9% 38.1 0 9.6 9.6 4 0.0 4.0 51.7 6 0
Expand ( 16 Results)

EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Joanne Jarden, Optimum Time: 5:23     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
OLS Queen Bee (ISH) Zara Nelson (23) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.67% 33.3 0 4.4 4.4 0 0.0 0.0 37.7 1 10
Claragh Mountain (ISH)(TIH) Michael Ryan (26) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.57% 36.4 0 1.6 1.6 0 0.0 0.0 38 2 8
Barnahown Corn Hill (ISH) Michael Ryan (19) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.9% 33.1 0 6.4 6.4 0 0.0 0.0 39.5 3 2
Texan Style (ISH) Tegan White-McMorrow (21) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.95% 34.1 0 6.8 6.8 0 0.0 0.0 40.9 4 2
TR Kaygraff Michael Ryan (24) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.9% 33.1 0 6.4 6.4 4 0.0 4.0 43.5 5 0
Master Swatch (ISH)(TIH) Stephanie Stammschroer (22) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.95% 34.1 0 29.2 29.2 0 0.0 0.0 63.3 6 2
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI115

Dressage Judges: Joanne Jarden, Optimum Time: 5:23     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Carsonstown Cruise (ISH) Adam Haugh (29) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.9% 28.1 0 3.2 3.2 0 0.0 0.0 31.3 1 10
Belline Fighting Spirit Joseph Murphy (31) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.1% 31.9 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.9 2 8
Kiltown Watson (ISH) Lucca Stubington (32) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.67% 33.3 0 3.2 3.2 0 0.0 0.0 36.5 3 6
Tullymurry Hope (ISH) David O'Connor (38) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.62% 37.4 0 0.4 0.4 0 0.0 0.0 37.8 4 2
Aprils Pacino Time (ISH) Casey Webb (28) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.86% 37.1 0 2.4 2.4 0 0.0 0.0 39.5 5 2
Lily Mae (ISH) Holly Wray (35) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.33% 36.7 0 6.4 6.4 0 0.0 0.0 43.1 6 2
Expand ( 13 Results)

EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 5:20     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Seavaghan Ash (ISH) Declan Cullen (61) Nationality of Rider Y 0 79% 21 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 21 1 0
Skyhills Cavalier (ISH) Pradyumna Dhumal (62) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 12 2.4 14.4 0 0 0 47.2 2 0
Brownstown Remi (ISH)(TIH) Ian Cassells (60) Nationality of Rider 0 77.25% 22.8 - - EL - - - EL EL 0


EI110

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 5:20     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Atlantic Rockstar (ISH) Alex Houston (51) Nationality of Rider Y 0 80% 20 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 20 1 6
MMF Churchill (ISH) Steven Smith (52) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.75% 23.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 24.1 2 5
GH Andorra (Holst) Adam Haugh (41) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77% 23 4 0.4 4.4 0 0 0 27.4 3 4
Chrysanthos (AES) Rosie Alcorn (43) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.5 4 3
Drumnaconnell Kobie (ISH) Daniel Brown (50) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.25% 24.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.8 2.8 27.6 5 2
Govalent (ISH) Rachael Thompson (46) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.25% 24.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 28.8 6 0
Expand ( 20 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 5:20     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
OLS Pixie Hollow (ISH) Alex Connors (70) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.5 1 3
Crested Sparrow (ISH) Niall Whelehan (66) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 8 2.8 10.8 0 0 0 45.8 2 0
Cornhill Rose (CP) Rebekah McKinstry (67) Nationality of Rider Y 0 59% 41 4 0.0 4.0 0 2.8 2.8 47.8 3 0
Major Cross (ISH) Alex Byrne (65) Nationality of Rider 0 78% 22 4 1.6 5.6 - - EL EL EL 0
Limestone Spartacus Amy Ennis Crosbie (68) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 5:20     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
I Cant Believe It Kate Fahey (75) Nationality of Rider Y 1 68% 33 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37 1 0
Longwood Dawn (CP) Erin Mathieson (73) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 8 0.0 8.0 0 2 2 39 2 0
Taylors Dicey Riley Philip Cole (74) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.25% 26.8 12 2.0 14.0 0 7.2 7.2 48 3 0
Finding Nemo(HPA) Connie Cullen (71) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.5% 25.5 16 9.6 25.6 0 10.8 10.8 61.9 4 0
Meelicks River (CP) Ben Connors (72) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 8 0.0 8.0 - - RET RET RET 0


EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 5:20     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Arodstown Aramis (ISH) Denis Currie (63) Nationality of Rider Y 0 80.5% 19.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 12.4 12.4 39.9 1 0
Balief Clover (ISH) Davina Gray (64) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 - - EL - - - EL EL 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Faith Ponsonby, Optimum Time: 5:07     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ballytrim Molly (ID) Claire Liddle (105) Nationality of Rider Y 0 78.75% 21.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 21.3 1 0
Belle Saru (TB) Caroline McQuillan (112) Nationality of Rider Y 0 82.25% 17.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 21.8 2 0
Ann's Bob Christina Turley (110) Nationality of Rider Y 0 78.75% 21.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 25.3 3 0
Bluelake Scooter Leanne Foster (115) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 4 0
Nakuti Eve McDowell (107) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.75% 27.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31.3 5 0
Teo's Chance (TB) Bernadette Curry (114) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 6 0
Expand ( 17 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Martina McKinley, Optimum Time: 5:07     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lisnahall Miss Toffee (ISH) Lucy Ruth McDowell (136) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 1 0
Lurgans Diamond Princess (ISH)(TIH) Rachel Fletcher (137) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 2 0
Blennerville Rua (ISP) Alex Connors (138) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.5% 29.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 33.5 3 0
Breakfast at Tiffanys Clodagh McCarthy (142) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34 4 0
Ballyvary Padraig (CP) Connie Cullen (139) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.8 5 0
My Little Beauty Maeve Fleming (141) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.8 0.8 39.8 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:07     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Crackerjack VIII Abby Cummiskey (135) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28 1 0
Natures Blossom (TB) Rachael Broome (131) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 2 0
Hill Monarch (ISH) Caoimhe Crozier (134) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 29.2 3 0
MJI Cabernet (ISH) Abby Cummiskey (121) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 4 0
Boyher Cookies N Creme Kaiti McCann (127) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31 5 0
Downshire Rock (ISH) Ellen Douglas (128) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32 6 0
Expand ( 16 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Martina McKinley, Optimum Time: 5:07     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Sir Barnabus (ISH) Elaine O'Connor (80) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76% 24 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24 1 0
Caltra Classic (ISH) Clare Abbott (92) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.5% 24.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.5 2 0
Must be Cooley Bethany Burton (95) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.5% 23.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 25.1 3 0
Omaybe (ISH) Lucca Stubington (93) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.5 4 0
Remember Bea (ISH) Gemma Goodrich (78) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.5 5 0
Western Ocala (CP) Charlotte Keers (89) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 6 0
Expand ( 27 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Joanne Jarden, Optimum Time: 5:17     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Newtowns Silver Bobby Aoife Hanratty (156) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 1 0
Lady J (ISH) Ciarraí Rice (152) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.5% 36.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.5 2 0
Indigo Rose (ISH) Rowena McCormick (154) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.75% 37.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.3 3 0
Odina Red (ISH) Leah Jackson (155) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62% 38 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 38 4 0
November Kate Hazel Hilland (153) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.25% 34.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38.8 5 0
Rock Carnival (ISH) Heather McMillan (158) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.75% 35.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39.3 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:17     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rose of Mourne (ISH) Michael McGaffin (161) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77% 23 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 23 1 0
Dunrath Archibald (TB) Robbie Collins (177) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28 2 0
Cruising Caricello Clodagh McGauran (168) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 3 0
Punters Dream (TB) Gemma Goodrich (179) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.5 4 0
Tullymurry Katie (ISH) David O'Connor (172) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 5 0
Wildfire Rio Aoife Gribben (178) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 6 0
Expand ( 23 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Martina McKinley, Optimum Time: 5:17     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Moyans Dun Deal (CP) Kitty Cullen (143) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 1 0
Caoranbeag Cillin (CP) Ellie Leigh Livingstone (147) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 36.1 2 0
Millparks Eoin (CP) Ben Foster (144) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.3 3 0
Rosscon Marcello Kitty Cullen (148) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 40.5 4 0
Lackaghmore Vandango Jennifer Gilchrist (146) Nationality of Rider 0 63.25% 36.8 0 0.0 0.0 40 10 50 86.8 5 0
Ballyvary Ripple (CP) Anna M Morrow (145) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 4 0.0 4.0 - - EL EL EL 0