Results for Lisgarvan House 1, 10/04/2022

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Clive Corrigan lisgarvanhousestud@hotmail.com 087 9892220 LisgarvanCarlow


Slyguff Stud EI120

Dressage Judges: Jillie Rogers, Optimum Time: 6:23     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Master Point (ISH)(TIH) Ian Cassells (8) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.29% 30.7 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 34.7 1 24
Woodendfarm Jack O D (ISH) Ian Cassells (2) Nationality of Rider Y 0 59.76% 40.2 0 4.8 4.8 0 0.0 0.0 45 2 22
Cesar V Joseph Murphy (4) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.67% 28.3 0 15.2 15.2 4 0.0 4.0 47.5 3 0
Hollybrook Hotshot (ISH) Louise Bloomer (1) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.19% 33.8 0 14.4 14.4 0 1.6 1.6 49.8 4 0
Dalestown Castlebar HFS (ISH) James O'Haire (6) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.33% 36.7 0 14.8 14.8 0 2.0 2.0 53.5 5 0
First Obama (ISH) Michael O'Toole (5) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.67% 38.3 0 16.4 16.4 0 0.0 0.0 54.7 6 4
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Jillie Rogers, Optimum Time: 6:24     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
The Quizmaster (KWPN) Joseph Murphy (11) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.76% 30.2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.2 1 10
HL Marley and Me (ISH)(TIH) Laura Kelly (14) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.43% 33.6 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 37.6 2 8
Rebeliant Gillian Beale King (17) Nationality of Rider Y 0 58.57% 41.4 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.4 3 2
Derena Super Star (ISH) Gillian Beale King (9) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.14% 32.9 0 10.4 10.4 0 0.0 0.0 43.3 4 2
Hush A Bye Baby (ISH) Sian Coleman (12) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60.95% 39.1 0 14.8 14.8 0 0.0 0.0 53.9 5 2
Rosconnell Alto (ISH) Ian Cassells (13) Nationality of Rider 0 69.29% 30.7 20 19.6 39.6 4 0.0 4.0 74.3 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

EI115

Dressage Judges: Jillie Rogers, Optimum Time: 6:24     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Ballyneety Rocketman (ISH)(TIH) Sam Watson (23) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.29% 25.7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 25.7 1 10
Belline Fighting Spirit Joseph Murphy (24) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.76% 30.2 0 0 0 8 0.0 8.0 38.2 2 8
Sandyhill Ceol (ISH)(TIH) Edie Murray-Hayden (21) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.71% 34.3 0 2.4 2.4 4 0.0 4.0 40.7 3 0
Blarney Monbeg Pepper (ISH) Sian Coleman (20) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.48% 34.5 0 8 8 0 0.0 0.0 42.5 4 2
Cooley Cappuccino (ISH) Sadhbh Bolger (18) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60.24% 39.8 0 3.2 3.2 0 0.0 0.0 43 5 2
Icco (KWPN) Michael O'Toole (19) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 0 12.4 12.4 4 0.0 4.0 51.4 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Maire Quinlan Pluck, Optimum Time: 6:37     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Reenmore Duke (ISH) Jodie O'Keeffe (33) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 1 0
Calinka GVH Z (ZANG) Elizabeth Power (34) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 2 0
Greenfort Society Diamond (ISH)(TIH) Elizabeth Power (26) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 3 0
Sugar Bunnie (ISH) Denis Coakley (30) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 0 1.2 1.2 0 0 0 32.5 4 0
Port Sunshine (TB) Michael McNally (32) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.5 5 0
BGS Mikado (ISH) Emily Barrett (27) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.5 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI110

Dressage Judges: Maire Quinlan Pluck, Optimum Time: 6:37     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Samassino (ISH) Sarah Gould (49) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 1 6
Millridge Athos (ISH) Ian Cassells (40) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 0 1.2 1.2 0 0 0 30 2 5
Oakland Quality (ISH) Elizabeth Power (41) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 3 4
Henry Higgins (ISH) Nicky Roncoroni (50) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 0 1.6 1.6 0 0 0 32.4 4 3
Borris Kings Quality (ISH) Emma Hosey (37) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 0 2.4 2.4 0 0 0 33.2 5 0
BDE Olympic Royale (ISH) Ian Cassells (47) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34 6 0
Expand ( 16 Results)

EI110 Jr & Senior Class

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 6:37     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
BGK Valentine (ISH)(TIH) Christine O'Donnell (57) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.14% 28.9 4 1.2 5.2 0 0 0 34.1 1 6
Dawn Arrival (TB) Nicola Ennis (61) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.91% 34.1 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.1 2 5
Union Fortunus (ISH) Clodie Coen (55) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.68% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 3 2
Hollybrook Star (ISH) India Rogers (54) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.23% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.8 4 2
My Foxhall Kit (ISH) Joseph Murphy (60) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.77% 35.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.2 5 2
R Kid (ISH) Jonathan Steele (59) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.64% 36.4 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.4 6 2
Expand ( 9 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Maire Quinlan Pluck, Optimum Time: 6:37     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Milchem Ardeo (ISH) Julia Adams (63) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 1 3
Lon Mac Líomhtha (CP) Sarah Keane (64) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.8 2 0
OLS Pixie Hollow (ISH) Alex Connors (62) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 20 0 20 52.3 3 0
Eisfee (HANN) Susan Shanahan (65) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Maire Quinlan Pluck, Optimum Time: 6:37     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Galco Carla Williamson (66) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 4 0.0 4.0 - - EL EL EL 0


EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 6:37     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Freddie Tom Nestor (76) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35 1 0
Coolnaleen Rebel (ISH)(TIH) Molly O'Connor (70) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.73% 37.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.3 2 0
Kilcoltrim Swift Eliza Jane Queally (67) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.91% 34.1 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38.1 3 0
Ardeo Fireman Josh Williamson (74) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.09% 30.9 8 4.4 12.4 0 0 0 43.3 4 0
Fernhill Mix and Match Molly O'Connor (78) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.55% 35.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 43.5 5 0
Ballylee Roller (CP) Oleana Cowan (72) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.18% 31.8 8 4.0 12.0 0 0 0 43.8 6 0
Expand ( 12 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 5:52     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Comberton Coda Carla Williamson (93) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 1 0
Chanel Van De Kleine Vlie Oscar O'Connor (92) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 33.3 2 0
Kingscross Mayfly (CP) Isobella Donohue (94) Nationality of Rider Y 1 69.75% 31.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35.3 3 0
Belaero Oscar O'Connor (98) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 2 2 39.3 4 0
BBB Scarlett Lazaaro Sallyanne Geoghegan (95) Nationality of Rider 0 61.75% 38.3 0 0.0 0.0 40 0 40 78.3 5 0
Breakfast at Tiffanys Clodagh McCarthy (97) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 5:52     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Mister Ed (CP) Matthew Kelly (79) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 1 0
Rock Houdini Hannah Popplewell (83) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67% 33 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37 2 0
Poynstown Glory (ISH) Josie Alcock (90) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.5% 37.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.5 3 0
Fanlehane Nariah (ISH) Matthew Kelly (89) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60.25% 39.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39.8 4 0
Ardagh Mayday (ISH) Emily Brooks (88) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.75% 38.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 42.3 5 0
Castlekelly Dun Can Eabha McCabe (82) Nationality of Rider Y 1 56.5% 44.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 44.5 6 0
Expand ( 13 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Jill Spring, Optimum Time: 5:52     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rock Phoenix (ISH) Amanda Goldsbury (114) Nationality of Rider Y 0 78.75% 21.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 21.3 1 0
Diamond Mistress (ISH) Sian Coleman (105) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 2 0
Grantstown Carisma Sam Watson (113) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 28.6 3 0
Ringwood Calypso Victoria Scully (115) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34 4 0
Ali West Star (CP) Terence White (117) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.8 5 0
Oakfield Cooley (ISH) Emily Barrett (116) Nationality of Rider Y 1 66% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35 6 0
Expand ( 19 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Jill Spring, Optimum Time: 6:11     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Dappled Grass (TB)(IRE) Sophie Alexander (121) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.25% 36.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 4.4 4.4 45.2 1 0
Blairmore Tinder Box Gary Monahan (125) Nationality of Rider 0 63% 37 8 0.0 8.0 20 0 20 65 2 0
Mirah Max (ISP) Louise O'Grady (119) Nationality of Rider 0 63.25% 36.8 0 0.0 0.0 40 20 60 96.8 3 0
Captain Kerev (ISH) Joan O'Connor (122) Nationality of Rider 2 55.5% 47.5 4 0.0 4.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Diamond Hollow (ISH)(TIH) Madeleine Bradley (126) Nationality of Rider 0 55% 45 16 0.0 16.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Downstairs (ISH)(TIH) Anthony Kenna (123) Nationality of Rider 2 66.5% 36.5 8 0.0 8.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 6:11     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
DSL Point The Way (ISH) Gerald Bloomer (152) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.8 1 0
Hale Athena (ISH) Amanda Goldsbury (136) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 2 0
Kiltiernan Kitty (CP) Amanda Goldsbury (151) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 3 0
Millhouse Platinum Amanda Goldsbury (144) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32 4 0
Quora (ISH) Caroline Lynch (150) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32.3 5 0
IDA II (Hol) Nicky Roncoroni (137) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 34.5 6 0
Expand ( 18 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Jill Spring, Optimum Time: 6:11     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Fortane Silver Fox (CP) Kate Corrigan (130) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 1 0
Clonboo Delight Lady (CP) Josie Alcock (127) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60% 40 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 44 2 0
Classy Clinique Daniel Moran (132) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.75% 37.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 45.3 3 0
Avalon Inis Sle (CP) Elsie Barry (133) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 20 0 20 49 4 0
Manusmore Trump (CP) Lucy Keane (134) Nationality of Rider 1 62.5% 38.5 16 0.0 16.0 20 0.4 20.4 74.9 5 0
Vermount Bobby Girl (CP) Esta Isobelle Roche (128) Nationality of Rider 0 63% 37 0 0.0 0.0 - - RET RET RET 0
Expand ( 8 Results)