Results for Crecora 1, 09/04/2022

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Amelia Furnell ballycahaneequestrian@gmail.com 061 355119 Ballycahane Limerick V94 EOCF


EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 5:38     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
HFS Eclipse (ISH) James O'Haire (4) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.45% 24.6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 24.6 1 10
O My Balladeer (ISH) Alison Holden (6) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77.95% 22.1 0 2.8 2.8 0 0.0 0.0 24.9 2 8
Kilcannon Ramiro (ISH) Daragh Byrne (10) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.09% 25.9 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 25.9 3 6
Woodcourt Garrison (ISH) Sarah Ennis (5) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75% 25 0 1.6 1.6 0 0.0 0.0 26.6 4 2
RCA Royal Mist Gillian Beale King (11) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.36% 23.6 0 1.2 1.2 4 0.0 4.0 28.8 5 0
Rioghan Rua (ISH) Cathal Daniels (2) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.09% 25.9 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 29.9 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)

EI115

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 5:38     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
A Classic Sportsfield (ISH) Daniel Meagher (15) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.68% 24.3 0 1.2 1.2 0 0.0 0.0 25.5 1 10
Shanaclough Quality Clover (ISH) Ian Cassells (16) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.36% 28.6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 28.6 2 8
Shanaclough Carmen (ISH) Ian Cassells (25) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.18% 26.8 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 30.8 3 6
Sportsfield Lumiere (ISH) Paul Donovan (17) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.27% 27.7 0 3.6 3.6 0 0.0 0.0 31.3 4 2
Dunrath Navigator (ISH) Victoria Brown (21) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.05% 28 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 32 5 0
Ricardo Cruise (ISH) Lelia Byrne (23) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.23% 29.8 0 3.2 3.2 0 0.0 0.0 33 6 2
Expand ( 14 Results)

EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 6:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
The Caped Crusader (ISH)(TIH) Patricia Ryan (27) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.5% 24.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.5 1 0
Altitu Patrick Whelan (29) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.25% 24.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.8 2 0
HSH Nacho (ISH) Daniel Alderson (38) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 3 0
Blarney Acacia (ISH)(TIH) Sian Coleman (30) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34 4 0
Helluvaguy (ISH) Karen MacGrath (31) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.25% 36.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.8 5 0
Vardags Saratoga (ISH)(TIH) Daniel Alderson (26) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 36.9 6 0
Expand ( 13 Results)

EI110

Dressage Judges: Terrie Cairns, Optimum Time: 6:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lates Eddie (ISH) Alison Holden (47) Nationality of Rider Y 0 79.25% 20.8 0 0.4 0.4 0 0 0 21.2 1 8
MBF Back to Back (ISH) Meabh Bolger (60) Nationality of Rider Y 0 78.75% 21.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 21.3 2 7
Master Quality Imp (ISH) Rebecca Coonan (62) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.75% 23.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 23.3 3 6
Global Fugitive (ISH) Daniel Alderson (45) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75% 25 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25 4 5
The Game Changer (ISH)(TIH) Michael Ryan (57) Nationality of Rider Y 1 74.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 26.9 5 4
Sportsfield Blackjack Patrick Whelan (56) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76% 24 0 0.4 0.4 0 2.8 2.8 27.2 6 3
Expand ( 28 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 6:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Eisfee (HANN) Susan Shanahan (76) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.75% 25.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.3 1 3
TMX Herby Momo Sheehy (78) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 2 2
Skyfall Echo (ISH) Tom Rowlatt-McCormick (79) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.25% 27.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31.8 3 1
Milchem Free Spirit (ISH) Godfrey Gibbons (72) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 33.2 4 1
Hacketts Cross (ISH)(TIH) Laura Archdeacon (70) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34 5 1
Grantstown Spirit (ISH) Jess Widger (75) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67% 33 0 0.4 0.4 0 1.2 1.2 34.6 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 6:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Cornafest Fred (CP) Ben Connors (82) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 1 0
Meelicks River (CP) Ben Connors (85) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.75% 37.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.3 2 0
Carhu Melody (CP) Claire O'Ryan (83) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38 3 0
Whitethorn Honeys Rock (CP) Gearoid Bolger (84) Nationality of Rider Y 1 66% 35 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39 4 0
Fanta Cross (CP) Claire O'Ryan (86) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.5% 35.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39.5 5 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Shelly Lombard, Optimum Time: 4:38     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Multi Zero Four (ISH) Michelle Dulohery (87) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 1 0
Mister Blue Chip John Myers (89) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 2 0
Ballingowan Melody (ISH) Jennifer Holland (96) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 3 0
Deniro de Semilly (ISH) Fiona Cosgrave (93) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35 4 0
Duniro (ISH) Mary Horgan (91) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.5 5 0
Welwyn View (ISH) Jane Grace (88) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Shelly Lombard, Optimum Time: 4:38     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Greylands Diamond Girl Alex O'Hare (105) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.3 1 0
Bandit Of Coilltedubh (CP) Lauren Dempsey (104) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 2 0
Myshall Onzlo (CP) Aine Connolly (106) Nationality of Rider Y 1 70.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 3 0
Kilnaspic Lily (ISH) Hannah Willis (103) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.75% 27.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 35.3 4 0
Romans Special Envoy (ISH) Zara McCarthy (99) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.5% 34.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38.5 5 0
Portlairge Maria Fouhy (100) Nationality of Rider Y 1 66.25% 34.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38.8 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 4:38     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Cruising Good Quality (ISH) Dorothy Good (117) Nationality of Rider Y 0 78.5% 21.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 21.5 1 0
Milchem Miami (ISH) Godfrey Gibbons (116) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.3 2 0
Santiago Sky (ISH) Harriet Scott (109) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 3 0
Global Javall Gold (KWPN) Niamh Kirwan (113) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.5 4 0
MBF Lord Lancer Bobbie (ISH) (AKA Ballybay Diamond) Alana-Rose Steele (108) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74% 26 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30 5 0
Harle Du Puissant (ISH) Laura O'Sullivan (111) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 2.4 2.4 38.9 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Ann Glynn, Optimum Time: 4:38     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Stellor Deelite (ISH) Sarah Ennis (141) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28 1 0
Danos Lola (ISH) Alyssa O'Neill (145) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 2 0
Balladeer Give A Guidam Allan McSweeney (134) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 3 0
Lord Ghyvan (ISH) Katherine Bennett (123) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 4 0
Phoenix CES Caroline Steranka (128) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 5 0
Rathmorrissey Dixie Chick Gabriel Freeney (131) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 6 0
Expand ( 29 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Carol Quish, Optimum Time: 4:54     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Dogora (TB) Joanna Jones (148) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 8 0.0 8.0 0 2.4 2.4 39.4 1 0
Ballybough Brightspark Joanna Lewis (147) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 - - EL - - - EL EL 0


EI90

Dressage Judges: Carol Quish, Optimum Time: 4:54     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Dunrath Archibald (TB) Robbie Collins (172) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 1 0
Mr OBrien Two You (ISH) Nicola Kiernan (163) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 2 0
Nightshift B (ISH) Daniel Alderson (164) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 31.9 3 0
Call On Cavalier (ISH) Conor Leahy (151) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 4 0
Wolf Bitz (ISH) Lindsay Graham (153) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 5 0
Oakport Ringo Star (ISH) Kate Solon (171) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 33.3 6 0
Expand ( 26 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Shelly Lombard, Optimum Time: 4:54     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Gelato (ISH)(TIH) Amelia Scott (180) Nationality of Rider Y 0 79.25% 20.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 24.8 1 0
Woodfield Prancer Yvonne Daly (181) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 2 0
Lickeen Shannon (CP) Oliver O'Connor (186) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 3 0
D'arcy Roxy Girl (CP) Boo Sheehy (185) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.8 2.8 33.8 4 0
Parkroe Dexter (ISH) Grace Kirby (177) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37.3 5 0
Here Comes Trouble (ISH) Sophie Swain (183) Nationality of Rider Y 0 59.5% 40.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 40.5 6 0
Expand ( 12 Results)