Results for Punchestown (3), 09/10/2021

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Orla O Neill punchestowneventing@gmail.com 0872933801 Briencan Kildare


EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Vida Tansey, Optimum Time: 5:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Centre Stage Jonathan Steele (13) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 2 2 0 0.0 0.0 32 1 10
Albert VI (KWPN) Alannah Kelly (1) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.23% 29.8 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 33.8 2 8
Stroke of Genius (ISH)(TIH) Alannah Kelly (9) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.77% 35.2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.2 3 6
Liberty Belle (ISH) James O'Haire (10) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.41% 36.6 0 1.2 1.2 0 0.8 0.8 38.6 4 0
Fernhill Inspector (ISH) Amanda Goldsbury (7) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.05% 33 0 6 6 0 0.0 0.0 39 5 2
Piltown OBOS (ISH) Patrick Whelan (6) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.23% 34.8 0 3.2 3.2 4 0.0 4.0 42 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

Horse Sport Ireland Autumn Dev Series EI115 (7&8yo)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Shanbo Super Flex (ISH)(TIH) Ian Cassells (16) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.68% 29.3 0 6.4 6.4 0 0.0 0.0 35.7 1 10
Master Smart (ISH) Tara Dixon (24) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.05% 38 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 38 2 8
Drumnaconnell Opium Lux (ISH) Patrick Whelan (20) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.59% 33.4 0 11.6 11.6 0 0.0 0.0 45 3 2
Oughterard Diva (ISH)(TIH) Patrick Byrne (21) Nationality of Rider 0 54.32% 45.7 0 2.4 2.4 0 0.0 0.0 48.1 4 2
Icco (KWPN) Michael O'Toole (18) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.91% 34.1 0 10 10 4 0.0 4.0 48.1 5 0
RNG Vantage Point (ISH) Sarah Lang (19) Nationality of Rider Y 0 55.68% 44.3 0 4.8 4.8 0 0.0 0.0 49.1 6 2
Expand ( 9 Results)

EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: David Lee, Optimum Time: 4:55     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Alcatraz (KWPN) Cathal Daniels (25) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 27.4 1 0
Shannondale Mari (ISH) Cathal Daniels (29) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.5% 25.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 6 6 35.5 2 0
Mr Diceman (ISH) Daniel Brown (28) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36 3 0
Master McCormack (ISH)(TIH) Sarah Gould (26) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.25% 36.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.4 0.4 41.2 4 0
Erin (KWPN) Anna Maher (27) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.75% 37.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 41.3 5 0


EI110

Dressage Judges: David Lee, Optimum Time: 4:55     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Master Quality Imp (ISH) Ian Cassells (30) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.5% 25.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.5 1 6
Millridge Athos (ISH) Ian Cassells (38) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.75% 25.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 29.3 2 5
Juan Amigo (ISH) Ciara Kelly (36) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 36.7 3 4
Zermatt Jonathan Steele (46) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63% 37 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37 4 3
Fortmill Farco Island (ISH) Chloe Fagan (43) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.8 4.8 39.8 5 2
Sportsfield Blackjack Patrick Whelan (45) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.75% 32.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 6.4 6.4 42.7 6 0
Expand ( 18 Results)

Horse Sport Ireland Autumn Dev Series EI110 (6yo)

Dressage Judges: Lynne Cassidy, Optimum Time: 4:55     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Dawn Arrival (TB) Nicola Ennis (49) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 1 3
The Royal Dub (ISH) Amy Parsons (51) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 2 2
R Kid (ISH) Jonathan Steele (56) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 3 1
Penny Delight (ISH)(TIH) Patrick Whelan (52) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 4 0.4 4.4 0 0 0 36.2 4 0
Govalent (ISH) Rachael Thompson (55) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37.5 5 0
Juan de Reves (ISH) Ciara Kelly (48) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.75% 35.3 4 1.6 5.6 0 1.2 1.2 42.1 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 4:55     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ballinaclough Caruso (CP) Kilian Murphy (66) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.3 1 3
Dantes Fernhill Lima Rebecca Coughlan (67) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61% 39 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 43 2 2
Ever So Clever Alfie (ISH) Zoe Bolton (62) Nationality of Rider Y 2 66.75% 36.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 44.3 3 0
Romans Mr. Kane Keelin McCarthy (68) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.25% 37.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.8 6.8 44.6 4 1
Garveys Joy (ISH) Ciara E O'Sullivan (64) Nationality of Rider 0 54.75% 45.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 45.3 5 1
Milshogue Bailey (ISH) Alannah M Kelly (63) Nationality of Rider Y 0 56.75% 43.3 4 0.4 4.4 0 0 0 47.7 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

Equipe Saddles Ireland EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 4:55     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Freddie Tom Nestor (58) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 1 0
Ballyerk Black Beauty (CP) Georgina Pettit (61) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 2 0
Woody Sammy (CP) Eva O'Neill (59) Nationality of Rider Y 1 57.75% 43.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 51.3 3 0
Ballylee Roller (CP) Oleana Cowan (60) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 8 1.6 9.6 - - WD WD WD 0


Horse Sport Ireland Autumn Dev Series EI100 (5yo)

Dressage Judges: Vida Tansey, Optimum Time: 5:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
My Foxhall Kit (ISH) Joseph Murphy (95) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 1 0
Beechdale Jago (ISH) Michael O'Toole (99) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 30.7 2 0
Belline Rock Trend (ISH) Laura Birley (100) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 3 0
Ringwood Calypso Victoria Scully (101) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 33 4 0
Belle Saru (TB) Neil Morrison (103) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.75% 27.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 35.3 5 0
Ballygreenan Break Point (ISH)(TIH) Joseph Murphy (104) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.8 4.8 38.3 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)

EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: David Lee, Optimum Time: 5:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Heisacoolhand (TB)(IRE) Rachael O Callaghan (70) Nationality of Rider Y 0 78.25% 21.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 21.8 1 0
Stellor Quick Change (ISH) Emily Singleton (69) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 26.8 2 0
Fredilicious (ISH) Jamie Carroll (71) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 40.4 3 0


Equipe Saddles Ireland EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Wilderwood Storm (ISH) Rosie Mae O'Grady (116) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38.3 1 0
Pixie Magic Sarah Curry (112) Nationality of Rider Y 1 66% 35 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39 2 0
Colemanstown Fred (CP) Charlotte Hathaway (111) Nationality of Rider Y 1 65.25% 35.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39.8 3 0
Knockbordan Revelation Ben Connors (105) Nationality of Rider Y 1 60.75% 40.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 40.3 4 0
Meelicks River (CP) Ben Connors (114) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.75% 38.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 40.6 5 0
Mr Beau Beaut Hannah Willis (113) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67% 33 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 41 6 0
Expand ( 12 Results)

EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Lynne Cassidy, Optimum Time: 5:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Limestone Spartacus Amy Ennis Crosbie (79) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.75% 26.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30.3 1 0
Unbelievable Honour (SHB) Eliza Jane Queally (82) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 2 0
Whitetree Sky (ISH) Eliza Kavanagh (83) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 3 0
Millridge Cara (ISH)(TIH) Jonah McCarthy (91) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 4 0
Whispering Rebel (ISH) Roisin Cormican (77) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 5 0
Eyes On Me Alexandra Hourigan (92) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 6 0
Expand ( 22 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 5:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Karolita O (KWPN) Suzanne Hagan (132) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 1 0
Orza SC (CDE) Romy McCarthy (139) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 2 0
Ballinaguilkey Jag Tracy Walshe (128) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 31.4 3 0
Coco Rebel (ISH)(TIH) Heidi Brabazon (121) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.4 0.4 33.7 4 0
Fire and Fury (TB) Neil Morrison (140) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.5 5 0
Ria Carraclover (ID) Sarah Fitzpatrick (122) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 2 2 35.8 6 0
Expand ( 25 Results)

Horse Sport Ireland Autumn Dev Series EI90 (4yo)

Dressage Judges: Connie Noone, Optimum Time: 5:23     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Belline Newmarket Delight (ISH) Patrick Byrne (174) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 1 0
Belline Bentley Laura Birley (173) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.5 2 0
Mon Ami Beauvallet (ISH) Jonathan Steele (176) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28 3 0
Tyrella Delboy (ISH) Emily Corbett (175) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 4 0
Belline Castle Fifty Seven (ISH) Caitie Slater (177) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 10 10 49.8 5 0
Where's Walter (TB) Emma Osborne (171) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 4 0.0 4.0 20 8.8 28.8 67.1 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

Packhorse EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Vida Tansey, Optimum Time: 5:23     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Onyx Jodi Cox (145) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.5% 38.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 8.4 8.4 50.9 1 0
Gurtagarry Ranger (ISH)(TIH) Siobhan Mc Dermott (142) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 23.6 23.6 57.1 2 0
Miss Shiba Lizzy Lillington-Lester (144) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 25.2 25.2 57.5 3 0
Casadh na Taoide (ISH) Amy Anderson (146) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.5% 34.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 28 28 70.5 4 0
Raise the Bar Aoife Darcy (143) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


Packhorse EI90

Dressage Judges: Connie Noone, Optimum Time: 5:23     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Kinetic Blue Emily Corbett (168) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.3 1 0
IDA II (Hol) Michelle Duerst (163) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.8 2 0
Lanhaleen Mr Pickles (ISH) Terence White (162) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.8 3 0
Templehall Tango Daniel Brown (169) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 4 0
Linkenholt (TB) Aoife Brady (165) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 5 0
Mirah Max (ISP) Louise O'Grady (155) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34 6 0
Expand ( 17 Results)

Equipe Saddles Ireland EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Connie Noone, Optimum Time: 5:23     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Murvey Katie (CP) Rosie Coad (152) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 1 0
Fernhill Ruby Lauren Dempsey (147) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 2 0
Ballyell Snowy Martha Dolan (151) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.4 6.4 37.2 3 0
Kildromin Banjo (CP) Ceoladh Crozier (153) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 37.4 4 0
Hershey's Kiss Anna Nangle (148) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.25% 35.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39.8 5 0
Westide Mirah Man (CP) Claire O'Ryan (150) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 20 13.2 33.2 61.7 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)