Results for Punchestown (3), 09/10/2021

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Orla O Neill punchestowneventing@gmail.com 0872933801 Briencan Kildare


EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Vida Tansey, Optimum Time: 5:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Centre Stage Jonathan Steele (14) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 2 2 0 0.0 0.0 32 1 10
Albert VI Alannah Kelly (4) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.23% 29.8 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 33.8 2 8
Stroke of Genius Alannah Kelly (12) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.77% 35.2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.2 3 6
Liberty Belle James O'Haire (9) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.41% 36.6 0 1.2 1.2 0 0.8 0.8 38.6 4 0
Fernhill Inspector Amanda Goldsbury (7) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.05% 33 0 6 6 0 0.0 0.0 39 5 2
Piltown OBOS Patrick Whelan (15) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.23% 34.8 0 3.2 3.2 4 0.0 4.0 42 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

Horse Sport Ireland Autumn Dev Series EI115 (7&8yo)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Shanbo Super Flex Ian Cassells (18) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.68% 29.3 0 6.4 6.4 0 0.0 0.0 35.7 1 10
Master Smart Tara Dixon (24) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.05% 38 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 38 2 8
Drumnaconnell Opium Lux Patrick Whelan (21) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.59% 33.4 0 11.6 11.6 0 0.0 0.0 45 3 2
Oughterard Diva Patrick Byrne (19) Nationality of Rider 0 54.32% 45.7 0 2.4 2.4 0 0.0 0.0 48.1 4 2
Icco Michael O'Toole (20) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.91% 34.1 0 10 10 4 0.0 4.0 48.1 5 0
RNG Vantage Point Sarah Lang (22) Nationality of Rider Y 0 55.68% 44.3 0 4.8 4.8 0 0.0 0.0 49.1 6 2
Expand ( 9 Results)

EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: David Lee, Optimum Time: 4:55     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Alcatraz Cathal Daniels (25) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 27.4 1 0
Shannondale Mari Cathal Daniels (30) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.5% 25.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 6 6 35.5 2 0
Mr Diceman Daniel Brown (29) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36 3 0
Master McCormack Sarah Gould (28) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.25% 36.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.4 0.4 41.2 4 0
Erin Anna Maher (26) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.75% 37.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 41.3 5 0


EI110

Dressage Judges: David Lee, Optimum Time: 4:55     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Master Quality Imp Ian Cassells (43) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.5% 25.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.5 1 6
Millridge Athos Ian Cassells (37) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.75% 25.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 29.3 2 5
Juan Amigo Ciara Kelly (39) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 36.7 3 4
Zermatt Jonathan Steele (35) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63% 37 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37 4 3
Fortmill Farco Island Chloe Fagan (33) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.8 4.8 39.8 5 2
Kaiden Van Stal Romano Patrick Whelan (46) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.75% 32.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 6.4 6.4 42.7 6 0
Expand ( 18 Results)

Horse Sport Ireland Autumn Dev Series EI110 (6yo)

Dressage Judges: Lynne Cassidy, Optimum Time: 4:55     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Dawn Arrival Nicola Ennis (58) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 1 3
The Royal Dub Amy Parsons (53) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 2 2
R Kid Jonathan Steele (50) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 3 1
Penny Delight Patrick Whelan (49) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 4 0.4 4.4 0 0 0 36.2 4 0
Govalent Rachael Thompson (56) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37.5 5 0
Juan de Reves Ciara Kelly (51) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.75% 35.3 4 1.6 5.6 0 1.2 1.2 42.1 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 4:55     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ballinaclough Caruso Kilian Murphy (61) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.3 1 3
Dantes Fernhill Lima Rebecca Coughlan (66) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61% 39 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 43 2 2
Ever So Clever Alfie Zoe Bolton (59) Nationality of Rider Y 2 66.75% 36.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 44.3 3 0
Kane Keelin McCarthy (65) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.25% 37.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.8 6.8 44.6 4 1
Garvey’s Joy Ciara E O'Sullivan (64) Nationality of Rider 0 54.75% 45.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 45.3 5 1
Milshogue Bailey Alannah M Kelly (60) Nationality of Rider Y 0 56.75% 43.3 4 0.4 4.4 0 0 0 47.7 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

Equipe Saddles Ireland EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 4:55     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Freddie Tom Nestor (68) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 1 0
Ballyerk Black Beauty Georgina Pettit (70) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 2 0
Woody Sammy Eva O’Neill (67) Nationality of Rider Y 1 57.75% 43.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 51.3 3 0
Ballylee Roller Oleana Cowan (69) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 8 1.6 9.6 - - WD WD WD 0


Horse Sport Ireland Autumn Dev Series EI100 (5yo)

Dressage Judges: Vida Tansey, Optimum Time: 5:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
My Foxhall Kit Joseph Murphy (78) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 1 0
Beechdale Jago Michael O'Toole (72) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 30.7 2 0
Belline Rock Trend Laura Birley (74) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 3 0
Ringwood Calypso Victoria Scully (77) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 33 4 0
Belle Saru Neil Morrison (82) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.75% 27.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 35.3 5 0
Ballygreenan Break Point Joseph Murphy (71) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.8 4.8 38.3 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)

EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: David Lee, Optimum Time: 5:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Heisacoolhand (IRE) Rachael O Callaghan (84) Nationality of Rider Y 0 78.25% 21.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 21.8 1 0
Stellor Quick Change Emily Singleton (83) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 26.8 2 0
Fredilicious Jamie Carroll (85) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 40.4 3 0


Equipe Saddles Ireland EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Wilderwood Storm Rosie Mae O'Grady (97) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38.3 1 0
Pixie Magic Sarah Curry (93) Nationality of Rider Y 1 66% 35 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39 2 0
Colemanstown Fred Charlotte Hathaway (94) Nationality of Rider Y 1 65.25% 35.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39.8 3 0
Knockbordan Revelation Ben Connors (87) Nationality of Rider Y 1 60.75% 40.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 40.3 4 0
Meelicks River Ben Connors (98) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.75% 38.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 40.6 5 0
Mr Beau Beaut Hannah Willis (95) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67% 33 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 41 6 0
Expand ( 12 Results)

EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Lynne Cassidy, Optimum Time: 5:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Limestone Spartacus Amy Ennis Crosbie (105) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.75% 26.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30.3 1 0
Unbelievable Honour Eliza Jane Queally (110) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 2 0
Whitetree Sky Eliza Kavanagh (106) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 3 0
Millridge Cara Jonah McCarthy (119) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 4 0
Whispering Rebel Roisin Cormican (102) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 5 0
Eyes On Me Alexandra Hourigan (118) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 6 0
Expand ( 22 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 5:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Karolita O Suzanne Hagan (133) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 1 0
Orza SC Romy McCarthy (138) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 2 0
Ballinaguilkey Jag Tracy Walshe (135) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 31.4 3 0
Coco Rebel Heidi Brabazon (137) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.4 0.4 33.7 4 0
Fire and Fury Neil Morrison (136) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.5 5 0
Ria Carraclover Sarah Fitzpatrick (127) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 2 2 35.8 6 0
Expand ( 25 Results)

Horse Sport Ireland Autumn Dev Series EI90 (4yo)

Dressage Judges: Connie Noone, Optimum Time: 5:23     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Belline Newmarket Delight Patrick Byrne (152) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 1 0
Belline Bentley Laura Birley (148) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.5 2 0
Mon Ami Beauvallet Jonathan Steele (146) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28 3 0
Tyrella Delboy Emily Corbett (151) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 4 0
Belline Castle Fifty Seven Caitie Slater (150) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 10 10 49.8 5 0
Where's Walter Emma Osborne (147) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 4 0.0 4.0 20 8.8 28.8 67.1 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

Packhorse EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Vida Tansey, Optimum Time: 5:23     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Onyx Jodi Cox (156) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.5% 38.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 8.4 8.4 50.9 1 0
Gurtagarry Ranger Siobhan Mc Dermott (153) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 23.6 23.6 57.1 2 0
Miss Shiba Lizzy Lillington-Lester (154) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 25.2 25.2 57.5 3 0
Casadh na Taoide Amy Anderson (157) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.5% 34.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 28 28 70.5 4 0
Raise the Bar Aoife Darcy (155) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


Packhorse EI90

Dressage Judges: Connie Noone, Optimum Time: 5:23     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Kinetic Blue Emily Corbett (166) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.3 1 0
IDA II Michelle Duerst (169) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.8 2 0
Lanhaleen Mr Pickles Terence White (167) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.8 3 0
Templehall Tango Daniel Brown (163) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 4 0
Linkenholt Aoife Brady (174) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 5 0
Mirah Max Louise O'Grady (158) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34 6 0
Expand ( 17 Results)

Equipe Saddles Ireland EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Connie Noone, Optimum Time: 5:23     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Murvey Katie Rosie Coad (175) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 1 0
Fernhill Ruby Lauren Dempsey (178) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 2 0
Ballyell Snowy Martha Dolan (177) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.4 6.4 37.2 3 0
Kildromin Banjo Ceoladh Crozier (181) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 37.4 4 0
Hershey's Kiss Anna Nangle (179) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.25% 35.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39.8 5 0
Westide Mirah Man Claire O'Ryan (182) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 20 13.2 33.2 61.7 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)