Results for Knockany, 18/09/2021

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Dora Beacom dorabeacom@live.co.uk 078 76758979 135 Saintfield RoadDown


EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:12     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Mike of Mourne Steven Smith (25) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.25% 24.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.8 1 0
Shannondale Icarus Gerald Bloomer (23) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.75% 25.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 29.7 2 0
Balief Clover Davina Gray (26) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.3 3 0
Ferros Diablo Kathryn McGaffin (18) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 6.8 6.8 39.1 4 0
Suirvalley Little Monkey Robyn McCluskey (21) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 39.8 5 0
Erin Anna Maher (24) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.25% 27.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 4.4 4.4 40.2 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI110

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 5:12     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Denali Ella Boyle (8) Nationality of Rider Y 0 89.5% 10.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 2 2 12.5 1 6
TMS Freya Alison Baird (10) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 2 5
GHS Calexico Colin Halliday (5) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 4 0.0 4.0 0 1.6 1.6 34.6 3 4
Chrysanthos Rosie Alcorn (6) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.75% 26.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 8.8 8.8 39.1 4 0
Rathory Roanfly Roan Gallagher (15) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.2 5.2 40.7 5 2
Granny Jeans Unicorn Sara Glynn (12) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 11.2 11.2 40.7 6 2
Expand ( 15 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:12     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Tillystown Girl Amelia McCarthy (30) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 8 8 38.5 1 3


EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:12     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Arodstown Aramis Denis Currie (27) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 1 2
Bridgemans Cocoa Malt Sadhbh McGrath (29) Nationality of Rider 1 70.5% 30.5 4 7.6 11.6 40 16.4 56.4 98.5 2 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 5:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Timpany Flight Hero Liam Moran (65) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28 1 0
Tignabruaich Philip Swann (66) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 2 0
Ardeo Chocolate Tracey McKeown (28) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 6.4 6.4 45.9 3 0
Lowhill Nice Surprise Britt Megahey (69) Nationality of Rider 0 75.25% 24.8 8 0.0 8.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Florida Bud Emily Morris (68) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 8 0.0 8.0 - - RET RET RET 0
Lagans Peter Olivia Johns (67) Nationality of Rider 0 76.25% 23.8 0 0.0 0.0 - - RET RET RET 0


EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 5:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Greylands Diamond Girl Alex O'Hare (78) Nationality of Rider Y 0 79.25% 20.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 20.8 1 0
Duncarbery Cascade Katie Robinson (80) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.3 2 0
My Seafield Romeo Sorcha Hanly (79) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 3 0


EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 5:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Youngstars Cheetah Sarah O'Shea (71) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.75% 24.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.3 1 0
Rum Jumbie Anna McCaldin (74) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.5 2 0
Slievenisky Shamrock Lucy Kayes (72) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 3.6 3.6 36.4 3 0
Bocade Renaissance Kate McLaughlin (75) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 7.6 7.6 43.1 4 0
Lauras Imp Sarah O'Shea (77) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 30.8 30.8 67.3 5 0
Rock Phoenix Ellen Douglas (76) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 12 0.0 12.0 20 18.8 38.8 80.3 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Martina McKinley, Optimum Time: 5:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Jaguar Blues Steven Smith (34) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.3 1 0
Western Johnny Jonathan Steele (61) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 2 0
Killeshin Vintage Swatch Suzanne Hagan (60) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 3 0
Goodwins Royalty Rosie Alcorn (47) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 4 0
Karolita O Suzanne Hagan (35) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 5 0
Lougherne Bellissima Hannah Blakely (42) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 6 0
Expand ( 30 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Penny Sangster, Optimum Time: 4:32     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Cavalier Cobra Beth Toner (101) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 36.9 1 0
John Rambo Barbara Johns (100) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 4 0.0 4.0 0 20.4 20.4 55.4 2 0
Elamo Little Diamond Emma Wallace (102) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 20 25.6 45.6 79.9 3 0
Casadh na Taoide Amy Anderson (103) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 60 24.8 84.8 116.1 4 0


EI90

Dressage Judges: Penny Sangster, Optimum Time: 4:32     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Hale Athena Amanda Goldsbury (99) Nationality of Rider Y 0 79.75% 20.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 20.3 1 0
Red Hot Chilli Filly Amanda Goldsbury (81) Nationality of Rider Y 0 78% 22 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 22 2 0
Boyher Cookies N Creme Kaiti McCann (89) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77% 23 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 23 3 0
Barnfield Indian Sky Clodagh McBride (92) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.75% 23.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 23.3 4 0
Knockaleery Legacy Jake Rawlinson (91) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.25% 25.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.8 2.8 28.6 5 0
Golden Frankfort Christopher Whyte (96) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 6 0
Expand ( 18 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Penny Sangster, Optimum Time: 4:32     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
OMS Lady Esquire Lauren McGlennon (104) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.25% 23.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 31.8 1 0
Melview Chester Adam Booth (106) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 10 10 45 2 0
Ballyard Echo Molly O'Connor (105) Nationality of Rider 0 62.75% 37.3 0 0.0 0.0 20 9.6 29.6 66.9 3 0
Glencaugh Draiocht Lauren McGlennon (107) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 - - RET RET RET 0


EI80 (T)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 4:41     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Indigo Rose Rowena McCormick (119) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 1 0
Hazeldene Mighty Max Sarah Gilchrist (123) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.8 2 0
Ballyvary Ripple Anna M Morrow (111) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.2 3.2 37.5 3 0
November Kate Hazel Hilland (124) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 41.8 4 0
Monmurry Soverign Jonathan West (122) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 14.4 14.4 43.4 5 0
Doctor Pepper Katie Forbes (117) Nationality of Rider Y 1 58.5% 42.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 43.7 6 0
Expand ( 20 Results)