Results for Loughanmore, 04/09/2021

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Dora Beacom dorabeacom@live.co.uk 078 76758979 135 Saintfield RoadDown


EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 6:04     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Galwaybay Echo Steven Smith (103) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.64% 26.4 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 26.4 1 10
Skyfall Echo Alex Houston (101) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.77% 25.2 0 4.4 4.4 0 0.0 0.0 29.6 2 8
Newferry Jagermeister Steven Smith (100) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.32% 35.7 0 1.6 1.6 0 0.0 0.0 37.3 3 2
Texan Style Tegan White-McMorrow (102) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.82% 38.2 0 6.8 6.8 0 0.0 0.0 45 4 2
HHF Elegance Steven Smith (105) Nationality of Rider Y 0 57.27% 42.7 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 46.7 5 0
Kinsau Sofie Walshe (104) Nationality of Rider 0 67.27% 32.7 0 4.4 4.4 - - WD WD WD 0


EI115

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 6:04     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Aprils Pacino Time Casey Webb (108) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 2.4 2.4 4 0.0 4.0 38.9 1 10
Licence to Cooley Katie O'Sullivan (111) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.91% 29.1 0 8 8 4 0.0 4.0 41.1 2 8
Premier Charlie Janie Cairns (107) Nationality of Rider Y 0 55.45% 44.6 0 0.8 0.8 0 0.0 0.0 45.4 3 2
Ballyvally Bay Rachel Rendle (110) Nationality of Rider Y 0 59.09% 40.9 0 1.2 1.2 12 0.0 12.0 54.1 4 0
Wellan Summertime Toni Quail (112) Nationality of Rider 0 57.73% 42.3 - - EL - - - EL EL 0
Carsonstown Alice Robyn McCluskey (106) Nationality of Rider 0 51.36% 48.6 - - EL 16 2.4 18.4 EL EL 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 5:47     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Handsome Starr Steven Smith (133) Nationality of Rider Y 0 80.5% 19.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 19.5 1 0
Suirvalley Little Monkey Robyn McCluskey (130) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.5 2 0
Tullymurry Hope David O'Connor (132) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 3 0
Sugar Bunnie Denis Coakley (131) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 1.2 1.2 0 18.8 18.8 52.5 4 0
Seapatrick Murphy Kathryn McKibbin (129) Nationality of Rider 0 73.75% 26.3 4 0.0 4.0 20 6.4 26.4 56.7 5 0


EI110

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 5:47     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Urneypark Big Cat Steven Smith (116) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77.75% 22.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.4 0.4 26.7 1 6
Atlantic Rockstar Alex Houston (122) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.5% 26.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30.5 2 5
Ballyneety Rainbow Sarah Sproule (118) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35.3 3 0
Kiltown Watson Lucca Stubington (117) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 4 0.8 4.8 0 0 0 36.8 4 0
Govalent Rachael Thompson (119) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74% 26 4 0.0 4.0 0 7.2 7.2 37.2 5 0
Glenvine Codename R David O'Connor (113) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.5% 37.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.5 6 2
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 5:47     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Imperial Black Pearl Lucy McIlroy (123) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37.8 1 3
Cornhill Rose Rebekah McKinstry (124) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.5% 38.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 42.5 2 0
Sam II Elsa Mullen (125) Nationality of Rider 0 0% WD - - - - - - WD WD 0


EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 5:47     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Arodstown Aramis Denis Currie (127) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 27.1 1 2
Hey Aussie Aoibheann Morgan (126) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.5% 34.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 42.5 2 0
Bridgemans Cocoa Malt Sadhbh McGrath (128) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 12 22.8 34.8 20 54 74 138.1 3 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Janet Hall, Optimum Time: 5:30     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Cillbhrid Splash Grainne Baxter (177) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.25% 24.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 28.8 1 0
Ballytrim Molly Claire Liddle (171) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 2 0
Springhill Showman Nichola Wray (173) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.5% 37.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.5 3 0
Timpany Flight Hero Liam Moran (170) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67% 33 4 0.0 4.0 0 8.4 8.4 45.4 4 0
Tignabruaich Philip Swann (168) Nationality of Rider 0 54.25% 45.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 45.8 5 0
Keeford Elamo Christine McVeigh (175) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 20 0 20 48.5 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Sally Hodgkinson, Optimum Time: 5:30     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Coolnaleen Rebel Molly O'Connor (194) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77.5% 22.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 22.5 1 0
Sundance III Erin McClernon (199) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 2 0
My Seafield Romeo Sorcha Hanly (195) Nationality of Rider Y 2 71.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 3 0
Longwood Dawn Erin Mathieson (196) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.5 4 0
Moonshine Melody Lauren Madine (198) Nationality of Rider 0 76.75% 23.3 0 0.0 0.0 20 0 20 43.3 5 0
Brackhowney Bright Night Ross Graham (197) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 - - EL - - - EL EL 0


EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 5:30     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Kilcoltrim Dora Anna Corinne White (183) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.25% 24.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.8 1 0
Fair and Square Megan Carson (191) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.75% 25.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.3 2 0
Twentypark Emperess Julia Herron (187) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 3 0
Major Cross Alex Byrne (180) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.3 4 0
Las De Coeur Ben Foster (184) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.75% 27.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31.3 5 0
Broughshane Boy Ben Cousins (188) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 6 0
Expand ( 13 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Sally Hodgkinson, Optimum Time: 5:30     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Sir Barnabus Elaine O'Connor (146) Nationality of Rider Y 0 83% 17 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 21 1 0
Kensington On The Ball Janie Cairns (134) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.25% 23.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 23.8 2 0
Chrysanthos Rosie Alcorn (136) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76% 24 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24 3 0
Kirktown Bob's Song MIH David O'Connor (157) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 4 0
Rickamore Notion Charlotte De Montmorency (164) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.5% 23.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 27.5 5 0
Fire and Fury Neil Morrison (150) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28 6 0
Expand ( 33 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 5:45     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Stan from Meelin Debbie McNeill (216) Nationality of Rider Y 1 78% 23 0 0.0 0.0 0 6 6 29 1 0
Lowhill Nice Surprise Britt Megahey (169) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 2 0
Tyrella Whiskey Christina Sterling-Berry (215) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 3 0
Drumcara Red Heather Champion (211) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 4 0
Killultagh Bella Sinead Boyd (214) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.5% 36.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 44.5 5 0
Belle Saru Caroline McQuillan (220) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75% 25 0 0.0 0.0 0 23.6 23.6 48.6 6 0
Expand ( 16 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Janet Hall, Optimum Time: 5:45     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Hill Monarch Caoimhe Crozier (229) Nationality of Rider Y 1 74.25% 26.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.8 1 0
Downshire Rock Ellen Douglas (248) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.3 2 0
Doubt Me Now Gemma Goodrich (239) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 3 0
Lyons Legacy Jonathan Steele (234) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 4 0
Our Pollyanna Casey Webb (233) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34 5 0
Rock Phoenix Ellen Douglas (222) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.8 6 0
Expand ( 27 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 5:45     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Raford Jack Anna McErlean (202) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 1 0
Duncarbery Cascade Katie Robinson (204) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.25% 37.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.8 2 0
Glencaugh Draiocht Lauren McGlennon (200) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.75% 37.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 38.5 3 0
OMS Lady Esquire Lauren McGlennon (206) Nationality of Rider Y 1 60.25% 40.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 45.2 4 0
Cahanagh Black Flyer Sam R Hamilton (203) Nationality of Rider 1 55.75% 45.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 45.3 5 0
Ballyard Echo Molly O'Connor (205) Nationality of Rider 0 53.5% 46.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 46.5 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)