Results for Tullymurry 2, 17/07/2021

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Dora Beacom dorabeacom@live.co.uk 078 76758979 135 Saintfield RoadDown


EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 4:25     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Handsome Starr Steven Smith (100) Nationality of Rider 0 76.75% 23.3 0 0.8 0.8 - - EL EL EL 0


EI110

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 4:25     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Seapatrick Murphy Kathryn McKibbin (110) Nationality of Rider Y 1 71.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 9.6 9.6 38.9 1 6
Dilly Diamond Queen Chloe Rooney (103) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 12 12 43.3 2 5
Samphire Anita Doherty (108) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 17.2 17.2 47 3 4
Urneypark Big Cat Steven Smith (113) Nationality of Rider 0 76% 24 8 0.4 8.4 20 13.6 33.6 66 4 0
Carsonstown Alice Robyn McCluskey (102) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Elpaso Rising Storm Jonathan Steele (112) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 4 0.0 4.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Expand ( 12 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 4:25     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Treliver Desdemona Cliona Mitchell (116) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.5% 29.5 0 1.6 1.6 0 8.4 8.4 39.5 1 3
Imperial Black Pearl Lucy McIlroy (114) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 12 0.0 12.0 0 4.8 4.8 49.3 2 0
Mon Ami Alme Tom Rowlatt-McCormick (115) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 - - WD - - WD WD WD 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 4:37     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Laylas Way Jayne Moore (144) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26 1 0
Slemish Rio Grande Kirstin Thom (140) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 0 2 2 38 2 0
Tignabruaich Philip Swann (141) Nationality of Rider Y 1 60.75% 40.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 40.3 3 0
Keeford Elamo Christine McVeigh (142) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 - - WD WD WD 0
Teo's Chance Bernadette Curry (143) Nationality of Rider 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0.0 0.0 - - WD WD WD 0


EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 4:37     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Greylands Diamond Girl Alex O'Hare (155) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.3 1 0
Knockagarron Fear Bui Phoenix Erin McCrea (156) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.3 2 0
Moonshine Melody Lauren Madine (158) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36.8 3 0
Coolnaleen Rebel Molly O'Connor (154) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 6 6 48.3 4 0
Brackhowney Bright Night Ross Graham (159) Nationality of Rider 0 52.75% 47.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 6.8 6.8 58.1 5 0
Sundance III Erin McClernon (157) Nationality of Rider 0 61.25% 38.8 4 0.0 4.0 20 13.2 33.2 76 6 0


EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 4:37     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Major Black Lucy McIlroy (145) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77.75% 22.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 22.3 1 0
The Cherokee Flight Sarah O'Shea (148) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 2 0
Natures Blossom Rachael Broome (151) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.5 3 0
Broughshane Boy Ben Cousins (173) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.5% 36.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.5 4 0
Rock Rebel James Murphy (149) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61% 39 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39 5 0
Bocade Renaissance Kate McLaughlin (147) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.4 6.4 40.9 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 4:37     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
King-Paola Steven Smith (139) Nationality of Rider Y 0 78.75% 21.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 21.3 1 0
Barrettstown Silver Diamond Casey Webb (117) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 2 0
GH Andorra Adam Haugh (119) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32.3 3 0
Captain Beach Casey Webb (138) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 4 0
R Ballerina Clare Steele (128) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.75% 23.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 8 8 35.3 5 0
Nectarine Robyn McCluskey (133) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36 6 0
Expand ( 23 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:07     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Carrickview Saratoga Nicky Nesbitt (169) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77.5% 22.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 24.1 1 0
Barnfield Indian Sky Lauren Brooker (162) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 2 0
Drumcara Red Heather Champion (161) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 3 0
Ardnaglass Choco Kate Latimer (164) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.3 4 0
Elamo Little Diamond Emma Wallace (165) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 2.4 2.4 37.2 5 0
Springhill Showman Nichola Wray (171) Nationality of Rider Y 1 63.25% 37.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.8 6 0
Expand ( 13 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Janet Hall, Optimum Time: 5:07     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
KIEF Craigs Master Colin Halliday (193) Nationality of Rider Y 1 73.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.3 1 0
Newferry Eustonov Caryn Walker (189) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 2 0
Knockaleery Legacy Jake Rawlinson (188) Nationality of Rider Y 1 71% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 3 0
Dunbeggan Misty Imp Charlotte Moffitt (185) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 4 0
Inisharoan Midnight Clover Rebecca Fletcher (178) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.3 5 0
Colour Confusion Abbie Wylie (190) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 2 2 34.8 6 0
Expand ( 21 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Janet Hall, Optimum Time: 5:07     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Son of Loki Katie Flanagan (195) Nationality of Rider Y 0 56% 44 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 44 1 0
Duach Shadow Katelyn Irvine (197) Nationality of Rider Y 1 57% 44 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 45.6 2 0
Millparks Eoin Rachael Foster (199) Nationality of Rider 0 54% 46 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 50 3 0
Lurgans Diamond Princess Rachel Fletcher (198) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Duncarbery Cascade Katie Robinson (196) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0


EI80 (T)

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 5:18     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ballyard Echo Molly O'Connor (213) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 1 0
Carrick Bien Diamonds Conor Savage (207) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 2 0
Ravishing Suzie Katie-Leigh McArdle (220) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37.5 3 0
Aharlow Gem Cara Mc Donald (215) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.5% 38.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 38.5 4 0
Woodrow Rosewood Toby McCrea (218) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.5% 38.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 38.5 5 0
Clohan Glory Abbie Connor (231) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 1.6 1.6 39.4 6 0
Expand ( 34 Results)