Results for Tullymurry 1, 10/07/2021

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Dora Beacom dorabeacom@live.co.uk 078 76758979 135 Saintfield RoadDown


EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 4:29     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Handsome Starr Steven Smith (28) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77.25% 22.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 22.8 1 0
Mawillan Tori Dixon (25) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.75% 23.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 8.4 8.4 31.7 2 0
Lily Mae Holly Wray (26) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 9.2 9.2 37.7 3 0
Soverign Guy Louise Kennedy (27) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.25% 26.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 13.2 13.2 44 4 0


EI110

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 4:29     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Urneypark Big Cat Steven Smith (11) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.8 2.8 31.6 1 6
Mr Diceman Steven Smith (1) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 2 5
Wellan Summertime Toni Quail (18) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 4 4 36 3 4
Ballyneety Rainbow Sarah Sproule (3) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63% 37 0 0.0 0.0 0 4 4 41 4 3
Kensington On The Ball Janie Cairns (5) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 4 0.0 4.0 0 11.6 11.6 46.6 5 0
Ellie Eagle Jonathan Steele (12) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.5% 34.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 9.2 9.2 47.7 6 0
Expand ( 19 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 4:29     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ever So Clever Alfie Zoe Bolton (23) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64% 36 4 0.4 4.4 0 5.2 5.2 45.6 1 3
Treliver Desdemona Cliona Mitchell (24) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 4 0.0 4.0 0 11.6 11.6 45.6 2 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 4:33     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ballytrim Molly Claire Liddle (69) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.2 3.2 30.2 1 0
Cillbhrid Splash Grainne Baxter (74) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.8 4.8 35.1 2 0
Laylas Way Jayne Moore (72) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.5% 28.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 2.8 2.8 35.3 3 0
Easy Dun Katie Wray (71) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.25% 34.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 4.8 4.8 43.6 4 0
Ringmorr Joshua Russell (73) Nationality of Rider 1 55.75% 45.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 2.4 2.4 51.7 5 0
Tignabruaich Philip Swann (68) Nationality of Rider 0 53.5% 46.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.4 6.4 52.9 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Martina McKinley, Optimum Time: 4:33     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Longwood Dawn Erin Mathieson (93) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 1 0
Greylands Diamond Girl Alex O'Hare (91) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.75% 26.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 2.8 2.8 33.1 2 0
Finding Nemo(HPA) Connie Cullen (89) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 8.8 8.8 35.1 3 0
Knockagarron Fear Bui Phoenix Erin McCrea (90) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 36.7 4 0
Moonshine Melody Lauren Madine (94) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 6.4 6.4 40.9 5 0
My Seafield Romeo Sorcha Hanly (96) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 0 9.2 9.2 45.2 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Martina McKinley, Optimum Time: 4:33     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Carrickaduff Dame Lara McRobb (82) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 30.2 1 0
Dun Surprise Bethany Smith (80) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.2 5.2 32.5 2 0
Fair and Square Megan Carson (76) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.8 4.8 33.6 3 0
Broughshane Boy Ben Cousins (78) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39 4 0
Las De Coeur Ben Foster (87) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 4 4 39.3 5 0
Natures Blossom Rachael Broome (75) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 8 0.0 8.0 0 3.6 3.6 43.6 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

GAIN Equine Nutrition EI100 Class

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 4:33     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Kitten Touch Steven Smith (35) Nationality of Rider Y 0 78.25% 21.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 21.8 1 0
Greenhall Rock N Roll Michael McGaffin (51) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76% 24 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24 2 0
Sir Barnabus Elaine O'Connor (37) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.3 3 0
King-Paola Steven Smith (65) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 27.2 4 0
GH Andorra Adam Haugh (60) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28 5 0
Kirktown Bob's Song MIH David O'Connor (61) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 6 0
Expand ( 37 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Martina McKinley, Optimum Time: 4:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Coolmount Cruise Jenny Nixon (104) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75% 25 0 0.0 0.0 0 7.6 7.6 32.6 1 0
Ballymullan Jodie Laura Kee (107) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.5 2 0
Springhill Showman Nichola Wray (109) Nationality of Rider Y 1 65.25% 35.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 37 3 0
Tyrella Whiskey Christina Sterling-Berry (97) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 39.3 4 0
Barnfield Indian Sky Lauren Brooker (98) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 20 0 20 48.3 5 0
Grateful For Gold Ailsa Martin (101) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 12.4 12.4 49.7 6 0
Expand ( 14 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 4:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Miguel Angel Jonathan Steele (123) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 1 0
Knockaleery Legacy Jake Rawlinson (115) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 2 0
Newferry Eustonov Caryn Walker (125) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 3 0
Boyher Cookies N Creme Kaiti McCann (111) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.5% 37.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.5 4 0
Lanigan O Ralph Robinson (117) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60.75% 39.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39.3 5 0
The Black Warrior Marie Therese Byrne (131) Nationality of Rider Y 2 59.75% 43.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 6 6 49.3 6 0
Expand ( 22 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 4:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Freddie Tom Nestor (142) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 1 0
Raford Jack Anna McErlean (141) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 2 0
Coolnaleen Rebel Molly O'Connor (134) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36 3 0
Corha Delight Katelyn Irvine (143) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 4 4 37.8 4 0
Loobrhu's Dazzler Rover Connie Cullen (139) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.25% 37.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.2 3.2 41 5 0
Cahanagh Black Flyer Sam R Hamilton (138) Nationality of Rider Y 1 62.25% 38.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 11.6 11.6 50.4 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)

EI80 (T)

Dressage Judges: Sally Hodgkinson, Optimum Time: 4:58     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Mission Ambition Claire Ireland (179) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75% 25 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25 1 0
Rathview Jake Sharon Riddell (158) Nationality of Rider Y 1 74.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.5 2 0
Donegreagh Donnacha Megan Mullen (161) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 3 0
The Winged Man Abbie McMillan (157) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 4 0
Technicolour Dream Claire Ireland (145) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.25% 27.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31.8 5 0
Butter Suzanne Hill (162) Nationality of Rider Y 1 69% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 6 0
Expand ( 35 Results)