Results for Millstreet International (1), 03/06/2021

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Thomas Duggan thomas@millstreet.ie 029 70800 Green Glens,Millstreet Town,Cork


Horse Sport Ireland CCI4*-L

Dressage Judges: C: Joanne Jarden (IRL), H: Anibal Marianito (POR), B: Tim Downes (GBR) Optimum Time: 10:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Falco Tim Price (2) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.98% 28 0 14.8 14.8 0 0.0 0.0 42.8 1 110
Tenareze Harry Meade (1) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.16% 29.8 0 15.6 15.6 0 0.0 0.0 45.4 2 100
CHF Cooliser Tom McEwen (18) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.16% 34.8 0 8.8 8.8 4 0.0 4.0 47.6 3 90
Cavalier Crystal Harry Meade (10) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.9% 33.1 0 16.8 16.8 4 0.0 4.0 53.9 4 80
DHI Broadway Lucy Latta (14) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.35% 33.7 0 21.6 21.6 0 0.0 0.0 55.3 5 25
DHI Mighty Dwight Sofia Sjoborg (9) Nationality of Rider 0 66.35% 33.7 0 31.6 31.6 0 0.0 0.0 65.3 6 0
Expand ( 18 Results)

Horse Sport Ireland CCI3*-L

Dressage Judges: C: Joanne Jarden (IRL), H: Anibal Marianito (POR), B: Tim Downes (GBR) Optimum Time: 8:43     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Vivero Ludwig Svennerstal (87) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.02% 27 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 27 1 30
Faerie Magnifico Jonelle Price (92) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.02% 27 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 27 2 28
Hush A Bye Baby Sian Coleman (89) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.89% 31.1 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 35.1 3 26
RCA Patron Saint Lucy Latta (82) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.68% 30.3 0 0.8 0.8 0 0.0 0.0 31.1 4 24
BT Angelo Camilla Speirs (85) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.05% 35.9 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 39.9 5 22
Quingenti Lucca Stubington (81) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.4% 34.6 0 0 0 8 0.0 8.0 42.6 6 20
Expand ( 34 Results)

Horse Sport Ireland CCI2*-L

Dressage Judges: C: Andrew Bennie (NZL), M: Vanda Stewart (IRL), E: David Lee (IRL) Optimum Time: 7:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Ballyvally Bay Rachel Rendle (110) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.79% 26.2 0 5.6 5.6 0 0.0 0.0 31.8 1 10
Clonakilty Bay Michael McNally (103) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.45% 29.5 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 33.5 2 9
Calvin II Ava Banahan (130) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.08% 29.9 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 33.9 3 8
Sixmilewater Nicky Roncoroni (117) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.88% 27.1 0 6.8 6.8 0 0.0 0.0 33.9 4 7
Action Lady M Sarah Ennis (134) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.77% 30.2 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 34.2 5 6
Mon Ami Alme Tom Rowlatt-McCormick (120) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.92% 35.1 0 1.6 1.6 0 0.0 0.0 36.7 6 5
Expand ( 30 Results)

Horse Sport Ireland CCI4*-S

Dressage Judges: C: Andrew Bennie (NZL), M: Vanda Stewart (IRL), E: David Lee (IRL) Optimum Time: 6:36     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Eclipto Michael McNally (31) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.92% 25.1 0 3.2 3.2 0 0 0 28.3 1 32
Faerie Dianimo Jonelle Price (35) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.7% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 32.7 2 29
McClaren Jonelle Price (21) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.1% 31.9 0 0.0 0.0 0 4 4 35.9 3 23
LEB Lias Jewel Cathal Daniels (37) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.32% 34.7 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.4 6.4 41.1 4 23
Gorsehill Pearl Joseph Murphy (46) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.79% 34.2 4 0.0 4.0 0 3.2 3.2 41.4 5 20
Tullabeg Flamenco Sam Watson (47) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.17% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 9.6 9.6 41.4 6 17
Horseware Woodcourt Garrison Sarah Ennis (24) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.11% 28.9 0 0.0 0.0 0 13.6 13.6 42.5 7 14
Killbunny Andy Jonelle Price (49) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.32% 29.7 0 0.0 0.0 0 15.6 15.6 45.3 8 5
Ballybolger Talisman Sam Watson (26) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.63% 34.4 4 0.0 4.0 0 8 8 46.4 9 5
Kilcannon Ramiro Daragh Byrne (33) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.27% 33.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 9.6 9.6 47.4 10 5
Shannondale Icarus Louise Bloomer (48) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.27% 33.7 0 0.0 0.0 0 19.2 19.2 52.9 11 5
DSL The Entertainer Gerald Bloomer (44) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.29% 35.7 4 1.2 5.2 0 20.4 20.4 61.3 12 5
Ringwood Sky Boy Tim Price (22) Nationality of Rider 0 73.49% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 35.6 35.6 62.1 13 0
Rubix Kube Sarah Dowley (43) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.76% 35.3 4 1.6 5.6 0 26.4 26.4 67.3 14 5
Shadow Copperwood Ben Hobday (30) Nationality of Rider 0 54.44% 45.5 0 1.6 1.6 0 38.8 38.8 85.9 15 0
Kilcandra Bonnie Reward Alex Donohoe (41) Nationality of Rider 0 60.79% 39.2 20 1.2 21.2 20 20 40 100.4 16 0
Hollybrook High in the Sky Louise Bloomer (27) Nationality of Rider 0 54.92% 45.1 0 0.8 0.8 - - EL EL EL 0
Barnahown Corn Hill Michael Ryan (34) Nationality of Rider 0 65.16% 34.8 4 0.0 4.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Sportsfield Lord Livesey James Avery (28) Nationality of Rider 0 65.16% 34.9 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Rioghan Rua Cathal Daniels (23) Nationality of Rider 0 67.3% 32.7 4 0.0 4.0 - - RET RET RET 0
Sammy Davis Junior Cathal Daniels (51) Nationality of Rider 0 70.24% 29.8 0 0.4 0.4 - - WD WD WD 0
Ascona M Tim Price (36) Nationality of Rider 0 79.92% 20.1 4 0.0 4.0 - - WD WD WD 0
Shadow Man Ben Hobday (39) Nationality of Rider 0 68.73% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 - - WD WD WD 0
Grantstown Jackson Sarah Ennis (45) Nationality of Rider 0 62.86% 37.2 4 0.0 4.0 - - WD WD WD 0
Jewelent Clare Abbott (42) Nationality of Rider 0 69.6% 30.4 4 0.0 4.0 - - WD WD WD 0
Bryjamolga VH Marienshof Z Sofia Sjoborg (38) Nationality of Rider 0 62.14% 37.9 0 0.0 0.0 - - WD WD WD 0
Grand Marnier *Pb* Declan Cullen (29) Nationality of Rider 0 64.13% 35.9 - - RET - - - RET RET 0
Cesar V Joseph Murphy (25) Nationality of Rider 0 70.4% 29.6 - - WD - - - WD WD 0


CONNOLLY'S Red Mills CCI3*-S

Dressage Judges: C: Joan Ahern (IRL), M: Jane Tolley (GBR), E: John Lyttle (IRL) Optimum Time: 5:49     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Kellys Quality Ian Cassells (160) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.71% 29.3 0 0.8 0.8 0 7.2 7.2 37.3 1 16
Cooley Cosmopolitan Diamond Sofia Sjoborg (155) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.87% 29.1 4 0.0 4.0 0 6.4 6.4 39.5 2 14
Mr Mighty Clare Abbott (146) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.3% 32.7 0 0.0 0.0 0 8 8 40.7 3 12
Candy 737 Suzanne Hagan (143) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.98% 28 4 0.0 4.0 0 9.6 9.6 41.6 4 10
Master Point Ian Cassells (141) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.29% 25.7 12 0.0 12.0 0 4 4 41.7 5 8
Goldman Lucy Hancock (163) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.17% 31.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 6 6 41.8 6 6
Expand ( 40 Results)

Donagh Hickey Motors CCI2*-S

Dressage Judges: C: Faith Ponsonby (IRL), B: Marie Hennessy (IRL) Optimum Time: 5:19     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Cooley Rules Katie O'Sullivan (222) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.84% 27.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.2 1 8
Licence to Cooley Katie O'Sullivan (182) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.93% 28.1 0 0.4 0.4 0 0 0 28.5 2 7
Claragh Olala Michael Ryan (221) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.23% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 3 6
Coppenagh Spring Sparrow Tiggy Hancock (224) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.09% 25.9 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 29.9 4 5
Fiona's Fionn Jasper Kelly (218) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.09% 30.9 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.9 5 4
Monarch Of The Glen Tiggy Hancock (184) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.3% 31.7 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.7 6 3
Expand ( 44 Results)

Noel C Duggan Engineering Ltd CCIYH2*-S (6yo)

Dressage Judges: C: Joan Ahern (IRL), H: Jane Tolley (GBR), B: John Lyttle (IRL) Optimum Time: 5:19     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Arthalent Clare Abbott (238) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.59% 28.4 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.4 1 8
Dourough Ferro Class Act Sarah Ennis (231) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.74% 28.3 0 0.8 0.8 0 0 0 29.1 2 7
Rosconnell Alto Ian Cassells (240) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.62% 30.4 0 0.8 0.8 0 0 0 31.2 3 6
Moonlight Mist Storm O'Connor (237) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60.23% 39.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39.8 4 2
Tullabeg Buzz Sarah Ennis (243) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.61% 34.4 4 1.2 5.2 0 2.8 2.8 42.4 5 2
Borris Kings Quality Emma Hosey (235) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.45% 34.5 4 1.6 5.6 0 7.2 7.2 47.3 6 2
Expand ( 14 Results)