Results for Rosanna (1b), 30/05/2021

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser David Lee 087 2905607


EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 5:20     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Centre Stage Jonathan Steele (4) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.64% 31.4 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 33.8 1 10
CDS Cairnview Romolu Cathal Daniels (2) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.64% 31.4 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 33.8 2 8
Rock Gift Jim Tyrrell (8) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.95% 27.1 4 0.0 4.0 0 6 6 37.1 3 0
HL Marley and Me Laura Kelly (9) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.82% 33.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.6 5.6 38.8 4 2
Hi Happy Harry Steven Smith (1) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.41% 31.6 0 0.0 0.0 0 7.2 7.2 38.8 5 2
HFS Eclipse James O'Haire (5) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.59% 38.4 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 42.8 6 2
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI115

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 5:20     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
DHI No Fear Clare Abbott (23) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.27% 27.7 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 28.1 1 10
Port Sunshine Michael McNally (11) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.91% 29.1 4 0.0 4.0 0 2 2 35.1 2 8
Master Smart Tara Dixon (24) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 14.4 14.4 44.4 3 6
BGS Mikado Emily Barrett (13) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.23% 34.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 10 10 48.8 4 0
Poynstown Star Sian Coleman (21) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.55% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 20 20 50.5 5 2
HSH Has It All Heather O'Connor (19) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.14% 38.9 4 0.0 4.0 0 8 8 50.9 6 0
Expand ( 13 Results)

ISH YH Eventing Studbook EI115 (7&8yo)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:20     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Woodendfarm Jack O D Ian Cassells (35) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.95% 27.1 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.1 1 10
Miss Matana Clare Abbott (36) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.82% 23.2 4 0.0 4.0 0 1.6 1.6 28.8 2 8
Ballyvillane OBOS Gillian Beale King (31) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.73% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 29.7 3 6
Mike of Mourne Steven Smith (34) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.77% 30.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 31.8 4 2
Derena Super Star Gillian Beale King (38) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.55% 25.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 7.2 7.2 32.7 5 2
Carsonstown Cruise Adam Haugh (28) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.27% 27.7 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.4 6.4 34.1 6 2
Expand ( 15 Results)

EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
LEB Lias Jewel Cathal Daniels (44) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 1 0
Kinsau Sofie Walshe (45) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 32.2 2 0
Newtownbarry Lucky Star Stephen McAvinchey (42) Nationality of Rider Y 1 69.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.2 5.2 37 3 0
Lady Baton Rouge Sian Coleman (50) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.4 6.4 41.4 4 0
Lisanley Sarah Ennis (41) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 12.4 12.4 49.2 5 0
Lauras Imp Casey Webb (46) Nationality of Rider Y 0 59.5% 40.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 14.4 14.4 54.9 6 0
Expand ( 13 Results)

EI110

Dressage Judges: Bernie Webb, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Double Sixteen Leila Barker (55) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 29.2 1 6
Finnsceal Eile Nessa Briody (59) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 2 5
Oughterard Diva Patrick Byrne (73) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.25% 38.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 38.8 3 4
Fighting Spirit Laura Birley (57) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 8.8 8.8 39.6 4 3
Aughabeg Dew Laura Bailey (54) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.5% 34.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 1.6 1.6 40.1 5 2
LGS Ladybird Aidan Keogh (58) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 11.6 11.6 40.6 6 2
Expand ( 22 Results)

ISH YH Eventing Studbook EI110 (6yo)

Dressage Judges: Bernie Webb, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Glenvine Codename R David O'Connor (92) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.3 1 3
R Showman Jonathan Steele (77) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.4 0.4 0 5.2 5.2 35.4 2 2
Tullabeg Buzz Sarah Ennis (80) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 4 4 35.8 3 1
Piltown OBOS Patrick Whelan (76) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0.4 0.4 0 0 0 35.9 4 0
BGK Valentine Christine O'Donnell (82) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 4 0.8 4.8 0 3.2 3.2 36.3 5 0
Belline Cavalary Man Caitie Slater (86) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 4.8 4.8 39.6 6 0
Castle Howard MRF Tiffin Linda Murphy (81) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 8.4 8.4 40.4 7 1
Aughavore Luckyboy Fraser Duffy (83) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64% 36 4 0.0 4.0 0 3.2 3.2 43.2 8 0
Tullymurry Hope David O'Connor (84) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64% 36 4 0.8 4.8 0 5.2 5.2 46 9 0
R Kidd Jonathan Steele (85) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 10.8 10.8 46.3 10 1
GHS Calexico Colin Halliday (88) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 11.2 11.2 47.7 11 0
Killossery Kitten Nicola Ennis (89) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 16.8 16.8 48.8 12 1
Mr Obos Hullabaloo Blathnaid Boyd (78) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 0 2.0 2.0 0 18.8 18.8 51.3 13 0
Kensington On The Ball Janie Cairns (79) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 15.6 15.6 56.1 14 0
DSH Showtime Michael McNally (87) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.4 0.4 20 13.6 33.6 62.8 15 0
Nazalier Lucy Hancock (90) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 8 0.4 8.4 0 28.4 28.4 69.6 16 0
Brackleys Bottega Fraser Duffy (91) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 12 0.0 12.0 20 18 38 82.8 17 0


ISH YH Eventing Studbook EI100 (5yo)

Dressage Judges: Lyndsay Brady, Optimum Time: 4:50     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Millridge Athos Ian Cassells (104) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77.25% 22.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 22.8 1 0
Garthy Express Patrick Whelan (93) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26 2 0
Point And Go Christine O'Donnell (95) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.8 3 0
Tullibards Bennys Special Amanda Goldsbury (97) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77% 23 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 27 4 0
Loughview Commander Suzanne Hagan (108) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.5 5 0
Belline Cracking Lady Caitie Slater (106) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 6 0
Expand ( 19 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Karen Darcy, Optimum Time: 4:50     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
King-Paola Steven Smith (137) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.75% 23.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 23.7 1 0
Greenhall Granuaile Sarah Ennis (129) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.25% 23.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 24.6 2 0
Fernhill Tucker Fraser Duffy (134) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.75% 25.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.3 3 0
Garrybritt Susie Terence White (150) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 26.8 4 0
Diplomacy Boy Cathal Daniels (130) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77.5% 22.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 26.9 5 0
Kings City Angel Leah Knight (132) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.8 6 0
Expand ( 42 Results)