Results for Rosanna (1a) Training Series, 29/05/2021

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser David Lee 087 2905607


EI110

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lates Caralier Joanne Corish (8) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.5% 38.5 0 1.2 1.2 0 9.2 9.2 48.9 1 6
Ballyneety Rocketman Sam Watson (5) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.5% 38.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 9.2 9.2 51.7 2 5
Arkan Player Tony Kennedy (14) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.25% 35.8 4 1.2 5.2 0 23.2 23.2 64.2 3 4
Dennistown Dorada Patrick Whelan (4) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 20 26.8 46.8 80.6 4 0
Tredstep Renaissance Man Ailbhe McGrath (15) Nationality of Rider 0 57.25% 42.8 8 0.0 8.0 20 18.8 38.8 89.6 5 0
Rathbourne Lt Adam Benson Byrne (7) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 20 35.2 55.2 89.7 6 0
Expand ( 16 Results)

EI110 Youth Training

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Monarch Of The Glen Tiggy Hancock (27) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.75% 25.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.4 0.4 29.7 1 0
Fiona's Fionn Jasper Kelly (36) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.8 2 0
Coppenagh Spring Sparrow Tiggy Hancock (18) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 7.2 7.2 35.5 3 0
Millridge Buachaill Bui Alex Connors (19) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 10.8 10.8 39.6 4 0
Cornafest Fred Ben Connors (20) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 8.4 8.4 40.7 5 0
Fernhill Mix and Match Jilly Casey (40) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.8 6.8 41.3 6 0
Expand ( 27 Results)

EI100 Youth Training

Dressage Judges: Lynne Cassidy, Optimum Time: 4:50     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Sillogue Sergei Tiggy Hancock (113) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 1 0
Road to Emmaus Cliodhna Brennan (95) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 2 0
Frankfort Ronnie Anna Cox (92) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 3 0
Poynstown Cubby Jude Donohue (116) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 2 2 34 4 0
Master Midnight Andrew Reel (93) Nationality of Rider Y 1 69.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 4 4 35.8 5 0
Tillystown Girl Amelia McCarthy (119) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36.8 6 0
Expand ( 34 Results)

GAIN Equine Nutrition EI100 Class - A

Dressage Judges: Derval Diamond, Optimum Time: 4:50     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
R Ballerina Jonathan Steele (59) Nationality of Rider Y 0 78.25% 21.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 25.8 1 0
Loughehoe Scarlet Fever Jonathan Steele (53) Nationality of Rider Y 0 81.5% 18.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 8 8 30.5 2 0
Lougherne Bellissima Hannah Blakely (66) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.8 6.8 35.8 3 0
Balief Puissance Diarmuid Keeling (61) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 6 6 39.3 4 0
Knockmullen Lad Claire O'Dwyer (51) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 8.4 8.4 39.7 5 0
Samassino Sarah Gould (52) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62% 38 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.8 2.8 40.8 6 0
Moystown St Ghyvan Lindsay Graham (58) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.5% 23.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 18.4 18.4 41.9 7 0
Bluelake Scooter Leanne Foster (47) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 14.8 14.8 50.3 8 0
Cillnabradden Cuig Dayna Ann Curtis (63) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 19.6 19.6 53.6 9 0
DG Arkall Aisling Harrison (49) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67% 33 4 0.0 4.0 0 17.2 17.2 54.2 10 0
Rock on Rio Hannah Wentges (64) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 26 26 60.5 11 0
Riverfalls the Pied Piper Ailbhe Lawless (48) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60.75% 39.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 15.6 15.6 62.9 12 0
Romans Code Red Romy McCarthy (56) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 26.4 26.4 65.9 13 0
The Diamond Artist William Kearney (60) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 20 0.0 20.0 0 16 16 66.3 14 0
Predator Clair O'Neill (67) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 20 25.6 45.6 73.4 15 0
Rokers Afrael Georgia Stevenson (50) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 8 0.0 8.0 40 18.4 58.4 95.4 16 0
Mister Chance Rolline O'Callaghan (54) Nationality of Rider 1 59% 42 4 0.0 4.0 20 6 26 72 HC HC
Rupert Diamond Jennifer Collins-Moody (46) Nationality of Rider 0 77% 23 4 0.0 4.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Rose Marie Rebel Ivanna Dempsey (62) Nationality of Rider 0 56.75% 43.3 8 0.0 8.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Longwood Laura Jane O'Flynn (57) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 4 0.0 4.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Knockash Junior Georgina Beesley (55) Nationality of Rider 0 53.75% 46.3 8 0.0 8.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Ollies Way Genevieve Kelly (45) Nationality of Rider 0 59.75% 40.3 - - EL - - - EL EL 0
Rickamore Notion Charlotte De Montmorency (65) Nationality of Rider 0 79% 21 - - TEL 0 11.2 11.2 TEL TEL 0
Athenian Treasure Dereck Hamilton (44) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


GAIN Equine Nutrition EI100 Class - B

Dressage Judges: Jill Spring, Optimum Time: 4:50     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Grantstown Carisma Sam Watson (86) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26 1 0
Drumnaconnell Kobie Patrick Whelan (79) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 30.7 2 0
Knight’s Kingdom Jonathan Steele (91) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.5% 37.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.5 3 0
Hidden Vale Michael McNally (83) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 37.5 4 0
Ardeo Chocolate Tracey McKeown (82) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 3.2 3.2 40.5 5 0
Kildangan Rob Roy Stephanie McGlynn (76) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 9.2 9.2 40.7 6 0
Expand ( 24 Results)

EI90 - A

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 4:50     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Jamaica Rose James O'Haire (146) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 1 0
Triggernometry Ivanna Dempsey (136) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 2 0
Tullibards Benny And Jess Sharon Power (139) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.8 4.8 36.1 3 0
Masons Honour Diarmuid Keeling (140) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.2 3.2 36.2 4 0
Chantilly Rouge Clare Holland (132) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 37.7 5 0
Brandon Juba Claire Farrell (145) Nationality of Rider Y 0 59% 41 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 41 6 0
Expand ( 24 Results)

EI90 - B

Dressage Judges: Brona O'Mahony, Optimum Time: 4:50     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ringwood Calypso Victoria Scully (165) Nationality of Rider Y 0 84.75% 15.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 15.3 1 0
Luck Penny Amanda Goldsbury (164) Nationality of Rider Y 0 84.25% 15.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 15.8 2 0
Red Hot Chilli Filly Amanda Goldsbury (171) Nationality of Rider Y 0 82.5% 17.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 17.5 3 0
Gavia Arctica Michael McNally (159) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.3 4 0
Benny Liath Isabelle Nally (161) Nationality of Rider Y 0 80.25% 19.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.8 6.8 26.6 5 0
Jenny Spinner Orlaith Delamere (166) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.5% 23.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 8 8 31.5 6 0
Expand ( 23 Results)

EI90 Youth Training

Dressage Judges: Karen Darcy, Optimum Time: 4:50     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Murvey Katie Rosie Coad (176) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 1 0
My Little Beauty Maeve Fleming (184) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 33.2 2 0
Paddy Jo Hazel Barden (192) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.8 6.8 35.3 3 0
Expat’s Fireworks Jack O’Haire (195) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35.8 4 0
Whispering Rebel Roisin Cormican (185) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.4 6.4 37.9 5 0
Grantstown Spirit Jess Widger (193) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 10 10 38.8 6 0
Expand ( 23 Results)