Results for Finvoy 1, 29/05/2021

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Dora Beacom dorabeacom@live.co.uk 078 76758979 135 Saintfield Road Lisburn Co Down


EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:17     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Peruising Patrick Eames (172) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.75% 25.3 0 1.2 1.2 0 4 4 30.5 1 0
Handsome Starr Steven Smith (169) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31 2 0
Arodstown Aramis Denis Currie (173) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.5% 29.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 33.5 3 0
Martini Leah Knight (171) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 4 9.2 13.2 0 13.2 13.2 56.4 4 0


EI110

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 5:17     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Mr Diceman Steven Smith (152) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.8 0.8 0 0 0 31.8 1 6
Centre Fold Belle Rosie Alcorn (155) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38 2 5
Camiro de Clover Edgar Boggs (162) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 39.4 3 4
Lisnamuck What A Cracker (TIH) Gemma Goodrich (165) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 42 4 3
Ellie Eagle Connor McClory (163) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60.75% 39.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 43.3 5 0
Ballylurgan Imperial Fly Ian McCluggage (164) Nationality of Rider Y 0 59.25% 40.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 44.8 6 0
Expand ( 17 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:17     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Painted Cavalier Anya Teuton (176) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.4 0.4 - - EL EL EL 0
Imperial Black Pearl Lucy McIlroy (175) Nationality of Rider 0 73.25% 26.8 12 0.0 12.0 - - WD WD WD 0


EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:17     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Easy Dun Katie Wray (174) Nationality of Rider 0 60.25% 39.8 24 16.0 40.0 - - EL EL EL 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Martina McKinley, Optimum Time: 5:42     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Sam Mar Riverland Imp Hannah Thompson (177) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 1 0
Jemeela Charm Hannah Thompson (188) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34 2 0
Laylas Way Jayne Moore (181) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 3 0
Keeford Elamo Christine McVeigh (183) Nationality of Rider Y 1 67.75% 33.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37.3 4 0
Lagans Peter Olivia Johns (184) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 16 0.0 16.0 0 3.2 3.2 50.7 5 0
CSC Indian Moondust Lauren Brooker (187) Nationality of Rider 0 52% 48 12 0.0 12.0 0 0 0 60 6 0
Hanslough Bernadette Muirhead (186) Nationality of Rider 0 59% 41 4 0.0 4.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Tignabruaich Philip Swann (185) Nationality of Rider 0 58.5% 41.5 4 0.0 4.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Lady Grey VI Nichola Wray (178) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Promiscuous Girl Alexandra Russell (179) Nationality of Rider 1 60% 41 4 0.0 4.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Monkey Business Caitlin Brown (182) Nationality of Rider 0 61.25% 38.8 - - TEL - - RET TEL RET 0


EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Martina McKinley, Optimum Time: 5:42     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Creaghduff Annie May Anna Corinne White (231) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38 1 0
Knockagarron Fear Bui Phoenix Erin McCrea (235) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.8 6.8 39.8 2 0
Glenarousk Flash Bandit Dylan Torrens (232) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 10.4 10.4 40.4 3 0
Mon Ami Tonnerre Anna McCaldin (234) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.75% 37.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 41.3 4 0
Glencaugh Draiocht Lauren McGlennon (233) Nationality of Rider 0 62.25% 37.8 4 0.0 4.0 20 11.6 31.6 73.4 5 0
VSI Dakota Lucy Knight (230) Nationality of Rider 1 67.75% 33.3 8 0.0 8.0 20 26.4 46.4 87.7 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 5:42     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Dun Surprise Bethany Smith (219) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34 1 0
Youngstars Cheetah Sarah O'Shea (227) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.5 2 0
Tynan Smokey Joe Maria Carr (220) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 38.7 3 0
Major Black Lucy McIlroy (225) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64% 36 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 40 4 0
Courtyard Queen Lara McRobb (226) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 0.8 0.8 42.1 5 0
Bocade Renaissance Kate McLaughlin (217) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63% 37 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.2 5.2 42.2 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:42     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Chrysanthos Rosie Alcorn (191) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.5% 24.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.5 1 0
Urneypark Big Cat Hollie Smith (195) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 2 0
Shanaghan New Horizon Casey Webb (211) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.25% 23.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 27.8 3 0
Jaguar Blues Steven Smith (190) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 4 0
Charles Imp Steven Smith (212) Nationality of Rider Y 0 78.75% 21.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 29.3 5 0
Kitten Touch Steven Smith (199) Nationality of Rider Y 1 71.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.5 6 0
Expand ( 23 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Penny Sangster, Optimum Time: 6:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
April Pizzazz Helen Andrews (260) Nationality of Rider Y 1 72.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 1 0
V Zermie 51 Eilidh Gribben (254) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.8 2.8 30.3 2 0
Milky Way Van Het Lindehof Alexandra Russell (259) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32.3 3 0
Ardnaglass Choco Kate Latimer (255) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 32.4 4 0
Rock Gem Kirstin Thom (252) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35 5 0
Cavalier Cobra Beth Toner (261) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 1.6 1.6 39.9 6 0
Expand ( 17 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Penny Sangster, Optimum Time: 6:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Mithril Lace Lucy Toombs (283) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76% 24 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24 1 0
Boyher Cookies N Creme Kaiti McCann (272) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.75% 24.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.3 2 0
Canadian Clipper Grace Moore (271) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.75% 25.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.3 3 0
PSH Let’s Tango Emma Irwin (281) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.5% 25.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.5 4 0
Little Autumn Bee Ruby Proctor (282) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.25% 25.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.8 5 0
Monmurry Soverign Jonathan West (284) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 6 0
Expand ( 18 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Martina McKinley, Optimum Time: 6:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Raford Jack Anna McErlean (244) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 1 0
Finding Nemo(HPA) Connie Cullen (251) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 2 0
Sundance III Erin McClernon (240) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 3 0
Moonshine Melody Lauren Madine (241) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32.3 4 0
Coolnaleen Rebel Molly O'Connor (239) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 5 0
Lonely “ER” V/H Juxschot Lee Bloomfield (245) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62% 38 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 39.6 6 0
Expand ( 16 Results)