Results for Lightsource BP Tyrella (3), 10/04/2021

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Dora Beacom dorabeacom@live.co.uk 078 76758979 135 Saintfield Road, Lisburn, Co.Down


EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 5:47     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Galwaybay Echo Steven Smith (2) Nationality of Rider Y 0 80% 20 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 20 1 10
Van Thee Man Adam Haugh (5) Nationality of Rider Y 0 78.86% 21.1 0 2.4 2.4 0 0.0 0.0 23.5 2 8
Horseware Stellor Rebound Sarah Ennis (3) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.91% 24.1 0 1.6 1.6 0 0.0 0.0 25.7 3 6
Choclat Joseph Murphy (1) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75% 25 0 0.8 0.8 0 0.0 0.0 25.8 4 2
Candy 737 Suzanne Hagan (6) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.45% 24.6 0 1.2 1.2 0 0.0 0.0 25.8 5 2
Grantstown Jackson Sarah Ennis (12) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.55% 25.5 0 0.4 0.4 4 0.0 4.0 29.9 6 0
Expand ( 13 Results)

EI115

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 5:47     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Fredie Fox Steven Smith (25) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.59% 33.4 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.4 1 10
Stellor Quick Change Sarah Ennis (34) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.45% 34.6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.6 2 8
Mike of Mourne Steven Smith (37) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.86% 31.1 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 35.1 3 6
Minty Imp Alex Houston (27) Nationality of Rider Y 0 58.64% 41.4 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.4 4 5
Grand Marnier *Pb* Declan Cullen (22) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 0 4.4 4.4 4 0.0 4.0 43.4 5 4
Ballyvally Bay Rachel Rendle (30) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.59% 28.4 0 15.2 15.2 0 0.0 0.0 43.6 6 2
Expand ( 23 Results)

EI110 (Open) NR16+

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 5:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Brownstown Remi Stephanie Stammschroer (73) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77.75% 22.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 22.3 1 0
Wellan Graffiti Molly Evans (79) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.25% 23.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 23.8 2 0
Major Black Adam Haugh (78) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.5% 24.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.5 3 0
Dunrath Wellington Jim Newsam (75) Nationality of Rider Y 0 78% 22 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 26 4 0
WKD Cooley Suzanne Hagan (82) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.75% 24.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 2.4 2.4 30.7 5 0
Handsome Starr Steven Smith (81) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31.5 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)

EI110 NR16+

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 5:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Denali Adam Haugh (46) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.75% 24.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.3 1 8
Mr Mighty Clare Abbott (68) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.25% 24.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.8 2 7
Western Johnny Johnny Mulligan (67) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.25% 24.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 28.8 3 6
Tullabeg Buzz Sarah Ennis (59) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74% 26 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30 4 5
Arthalent Clare Abbott (41) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 4 4 30 5 4
Cooley Rules Katie O'Sullivan (42) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 6 3
Expand ( 32 Results)

EI110(J) NR16+

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 5:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Imperial Black Pearl Lucy McIlroy (85) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 4 0.0 4.0 0 2.4 2.4 33.4 1 3
Kildromin Banjo Caoimhe Crozier (84) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 4 0.4 4.4 0 22.4 22.4 53.8 2 0
Marco Darragh Hanlon (83) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 12 0.0 12.0 - - RET RET RET 0


EI100 (J) NR16+

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:21     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
The Cherokee Flight Sarah O'Shea (117) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 1 0
Youngstars Cheetah Sarah O'Shea (116) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 2 0


EI100 NR16+

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:21     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Centre Fold Belle Rosie Alcorn (95) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.5% 25.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.5 1 0
VSI Hendricks Leah Knight (108) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.5% 25.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.5 2 0
Elpaso Rising Storm Emily Corbett (93) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.5 3 0
Greenhall Rock N Roll Michael McGaffin (110) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.8 4 0
Slievenisky Shamrock Neil Morrison (89) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 5 0
Greenhall Granuaile Sarah Ennis (109) Nationality of Rider Y 0 79.25% 20.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 28.8 6 0
Expand ( 30 Results)

EI90 NRegion

Dressage Judges: Jacky Reid, Optimum Time: 5:24     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Grateful For Gold Janie Cairns (122) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.5% 24.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.5 1 0
Redwood Tzar Johnny Mulligan (124) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26 2 0
Atlantic Rockstar Alex Houston (136) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.5 3 0
Redwood Diamond Jack Johnny Mulligan (144) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 4 0
Chrysanthos Rosie Alcorn (131) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 5 0
Carrigshawn Blue Imp Ian McCluggage (132) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 6 0
Expand ( 28 Results)