Results for Lightsource BP Tyrella (2), 03/04/2021

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Dora Beacom dorabeacom@live.co.uk 078 76758979 135 Saintfield Road, Lisburn, Co.Down


EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 5:50     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Lukas Camilla Speirs (9) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.09% 30.9 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.9 1 10
Choclat Joseph Murphy (20) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.41% 31.6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.6 2 8
Cesar V Joseph Murphy (11) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.41% 31.6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.6 3 6
Galwaybay Echo Steven Smith (3) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.82% 33.2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.2 4 5
Horseware Woodcourt Garrison Sarah Ennis (19) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.36% 33.6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.6 5 2
DSL The Entertainer Gerald Bloomer (14) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 0 0 4 2.4 6.4 36.4 6 0
Expand ( 18 Results)

EI115

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:50     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Fredie Fox Steven Smith (44) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.82% 28.2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 28.2 1 10
BT Angelo Camilla Speirs (38) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.68% 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.8 0.8 30.1 2 8
Tullymurry Fifi Adam Haugh (43) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.77% 30.2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.2 3 6
Master Point Ian Cassells (41) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.09% 25.9 0 2.4 2.4 4 0.4 4.4 32.7 4 5
Kellys Quality Ian Cassells (22) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77.73% 22.3 0 5.2 5.2 4 1.2 5.2 32.7 5 4
Ballybolger Lionman Adam Haugh (28) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.95% 32.1 0 0 0 4 0.4 4.4 36.5 6 2
Expand ( 24 Results)

EI110 (Open) NR16+

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 5:19     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Wellan Graffiti Molly Evans (55) Nationality of Rider Y 0 79.5% 20.5 4 1.2 5.2 0 1.2 1.2 26.9 1 0
Candy 737 Suzanne Hagan (46) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 2 0
Denis Finch Hatton Patrick Whelan (52) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 3 0
WKD Cooley Suzanne Hagan (59) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.5% 25.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 4 4 33.5 4 0
Lord Of The Morning Lexi Kilfeather (53) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.5 5 0
Ballyvally Bay Rachel Rendle (54) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.25% 37.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.8 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

EI110 NR16+

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:19     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Arthalent Clare Abbott (62) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.75% 24.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.3 1 8
Tullymurry Hope David O'Connor (85) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.5% 25.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.5 2 7
Tullabeg Buzz Sarah Ennis (90) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.3 3 6
Drumnaconnell Opium Lux Patrick Whelan (84) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 4 5
Greenfort Society Diamond Elizabeth Power (71) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 5 4
Cooley Rules Katie O'Sullivan (88) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75% 25 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 29 6 3
Expand ( 29 Results)

EI110(J) NR16+

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:19     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Imperial Black Pearl Lucy McIlroy (92) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 4 0.8 4.8 0 0 0 35.6 1 3
Marco Darragh Hanlon (93) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 4 0.8 4.8 0 5.6 5.6 45.4 2 0


EI100 (J) NR16+

Dressage Judges: Janet Hall, Optimum Time: 5:18     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Youngstars Cheetah Sarah O'Shea (125) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.8 1 0
The Cherokee Flight Sarah O'Shea (126) Nationality of Rider Y 0 58% 42 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 42 2 0


EI100 NR16+ - A

Dressage Judges: Janet Hall, Optimum Time: 5:18     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Denali Adam Haugh (113) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.25% 23.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 23.8 1 0
Countess Cooley Bethany Burton (119) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.5 2 0
Calinka GVH Z Elizabeth Power (117) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76% 24 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 28 3 0
Aghagallon Leah Knight (114) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28 4 0
Kensington On The Ball Janie Cairns (100) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 5 0
Ria Carraclover Sarah Fitzpatrick (118) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.5 6 0
Expand ( 30 Results)

EI100 NR16+ - B

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 5:18     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Western Johnny Johnny Mulligan (147) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26 1 0
Kiltown Watson Lucca Stubington (133) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 2 0
Threeseas Anita Doherty (142) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 3 0
Jimmy Thunderstruck Fiona Fitzgibbon (141) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 4 0
Carro De La Leche Donnacha Anhold (139) Nationality of Rider Y 1 65.5% 35.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.5 5 0
Ann's Bob Tara Dixon (135) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.75% 32.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36.3 6 0
Expand ( 20 Results)

EI90 NR16+

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 5:24     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Drumnaconnell Kobie Patrick Whelan (154) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 1 0
Chrysanthos Rosie Alcorn (163) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.5 2 0
Loughview Commander Suzanne Hagan (156) Nationality of Rider Y 1 71.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.5 3 0
Hip Hop V Singing Emily Corbett (149) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 4 0
JJ Eileenia Jonathan Hagan (155) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 5 0
Toome Ernest Diamond Emily Corbett (165) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.5 6 0
Expand ( 19 Results)