Results for Grove (1a), 19/09/2020

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Rosemary Ponsonby ponsonbyr@gmail.com 052 6131 686 Grove,Tipperary


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 5:25     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Acorona Tanja Soller (7) Nationality of Rider 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26 1 0
Knockmullen Lad Claire O'Dwyer (9) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.3 2 0
Duniro Mary Horgan (5) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 3 0
Dear Henry Sarah Ponsonby (11) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 4 0
Classic V Rolline O'Callaghan (4) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 5 0
Ballingowan Melody Jennifer Holland (13) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 6 0
Expand ( 13 Results)

Equisoc's EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:25     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ballyvary Padraig Niamh Kirwan (31) Nationality of Rider 1 72.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 1 0
Killea Hill Melody Andrew Walsh (22) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 2 0
Comberton Coda Josh Williamson (24) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 3 0
Patience Sweeney Julia Adams (32) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 4 0
Carhu Melody Kate O'Donovan (29) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 5 0
Vermount Bobby Girl Esta Isobelle Roche (28) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 6 0
Expand ( 22 Results)

Gain Equine Nutrition EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 5:25     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
FLS Confusion Ruth Burke (44) Nationality of Rider 1 73.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.3 1 0
Intruso De Valle Lucy Kerrigan (49) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 2 0
BP Chixita Vivien Leslie (43) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31.5 3 0
Killea Quality Cruise Bryan Bourke (38) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 4 0
Jaron HJB Luke Cahill (55) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 5 0
PLS Castlecross Luke Cahill (46) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 6 0
Expand ( 19 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 5:25     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Fernhill Heart Throb Fraser Duffy (56) Nationality of Rider 0 75.75% 24.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.3 1 0
Global Il Divo Lucy Morgan (89) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28 2 0
Knoxx Fraser Duffy (72) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 3 0
Global Inquest Brian Morrison (78) Nationality of Rider 1 72.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 4 0
Wolf Valencia Kim O'Gorman (71) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 5 0
EPA Wildfire Felicity Ward (62) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 6 0
Expand ( 34 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:37     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
FHS Young Jedi Melanie Purcell (90) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.5 1 0
Tidal Power Rebecca Coonan (94) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 2 0
Wolf Bitz Natasha Mitchell (95) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 3 0
Lusmagh Derby Yvonne Gavin (98) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.5 4 0
Kenley Diamond Fiona Coughlan (93) Nationality of Rider 0 56.25% 43.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 47.8 5 0
Slewnauns Ella Maeve O'Neill (96) Nationality of Rider 2 59% 44 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 48 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Shelly Lombard, Optimum Time: 5:37     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Millridge Flight Ian Cassells (118) Nationality of Rider 0 77% 23 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 27 1 0
Loughtown Tina Ian Cassells (110) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.8 2 0
Masons Honour Diarmuid Keeling (116) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 3 0
Kilcurry Shutterfly Gilly Crawford (122) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.5 4 0
GH Andorra Jim Newsam (115) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 5 0
Metalbridge Honey Emma Ward (117) Nationality of Rider 1 69.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 6 0
Expand ( 25 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Betty O'Neill, Optimum Time: 5:37     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Millie (COBID) Hannah Groves (131) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 1 0
Tullibards Armani Brian Kuehnle (140) Nationality of Rider 0 74% 26 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30 2 0
Oh Dakota Justice Carla Williamson (136) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31.5 3 0
Carnaween Jake Zach Palmer (128) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 4 0
Summerdale Martin Rosie Mae O'Grady (144) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 5 0
Kingscross Mayfly Jude Donohue (141) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.5 6 0
Expand ( 21 Results)