Results for Punchestown (2b), 11/10/2020



EI100 - A

Dressage Judges: Veda Tansey, Optimum Time: 4:30     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
LadyCraft Christopher Whyte (6) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 1 0
Rock ABC Nicky Roncoroni (5) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 2 0
Tullibards Just The Music Amanda Goldsbury (2) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 3 0
Major Black Lucy McIlroy (22) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.5 4 0
Ardeo San Diego Eva Melly (19) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36 5 0
Erin Anna Maher (13) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.8 0.8 38.6 6 0
Expand ( 28 Results)

EI100 - B

Dressage Judges: Faith Ponsonby, Optimum Time: 4:30     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Boss Quality Jonathan Steele (37) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.25% 25.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.8 1 0
Farrellys Tavern Zoe Kavanagh (40) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 2 0
Kingcarra Bartons Lake Christine Brooks (32) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 3 0
Thistletown Nordic Clover Emma Dillon (55) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 4 0
Teo's Chance Bernadette Curry (36) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 5 0
Sir Bobby Lawrence Michael McNally (38) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32 6 0
Cullion Kemira Ava Dowley (54) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.5 7 0
Cruicerath Prince Christopher Dehaene (53) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.6 5.6 34.6 8 0
Bluelake Scooter Leanne Foster (29) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 36.2 9 0
Rose Marie Rebel Ivanna Dempsey (35) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.3 10 0
My Winterdown Willow Janice O Shaughnessy (30) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.25% 36.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.8 11 0
Ballynoe Carnival Swatch Christopher Whyte (47) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 40.8 12 0
Metalbridge Honey Emma Ward (44) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 41.8 13 0
Striking Accord Louise Duffy (33) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 8.8 8.8 44.3 14 0
Ballinglen Major Katherine Shields (41) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.25% 34.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 1.6 1.6 44.4 15 0
Shorttale Joanne Lavery (31) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 12 0.0 12.0 0 2 2 44.5 16 0
Hero Call Nicky Roncoroni (45) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 14 14 48.3 17 0
Reasons Unknown Holly Geraghty (34) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 4 0.0 4.0 20 5.2 25.2 62.2 18 0
Carryon Dancing in the Dark Holly McGahan (49) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 4 0.0 4.0 20 23.6 43.6 81.6 19 0
Mougins Rosemary Nesbitt (42) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Ashtree Apple Blossom Helen Sinton (50) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 4 0.0 4.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Streamstown Storm Carole Smillie (43) Nationality of Rider 1 63% 38 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Classic V Rolline O'Callaghan (39) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 8 0.0 8.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Zadari Anita Algierowicz (51) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 8 0.0 8.0 - - WD WD WD 0
Ballylee Roller Jennifer Kuehnle (46) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0
First Class Honours Cathal Daniels (48) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


HSI Autumn Dev Series EI90 (4yo)

Dressage Judges: Maire Quinlan-Pluck, Optimum Time: 4:45     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Loughview Commander Suzanne Hagan (64) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 1 0
Once Upon A Time (AKA Hardingville Capri) Alice Copithorne (56) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 2 0
Little Pix Lucy McIlroy (63) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 3 0
Coevers Little Diamond Emma Egan (57) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 4 0
Landro Pearl Holly McGahan (61) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 5 0
Metalli Rory Lavery (62) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 34.8 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)

EI90 - A

Dressage Judges: Pat Creighton, Optimum Time: 4:45     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Illane Commotion Amanda Goldsbury (79) Nationality of Rider Y 0 78.25% 21.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 21.8 1 0
Master Quality Imp Rebecca Coonan (70) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.3 2 0
Tullibards Armani Brian Kuehnle (72) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 3 0
Derrypatrick Dream Christopher Dehaene (75) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 4 0
Dun Well Dora Grace O' Donoghue (82) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 5 0
Pie Hunter Marnie Crerar (68) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 36.1 6 0
Expand ( 18 Results)

EI90 - B

Dressage Judges: Jill Spring, Optimum Time: 4:45     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Kilcurry Shutterfly Gilly Crawford (93) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 1 0
Drumgola Tom Brian Kuehnle (101) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.5% 38.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 38.5 2 0
Fairsing Bridget Zara Glennon Cully (92) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64% 36 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 40 3 0
Branraduff Bob Martina Delaney (94) Nationality of Rider Y 1 63.25% 37.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 4 4 41.8 4 0
Kiltubrid Danny James O'Haire (89) Nationality of Rider Y 0 56.75% 43.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 43.3 5 0
Rokers Afrael Georgia Stevenson (85) Nationality of Rider Y 0 56.5% 43.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 43.5 6 0
Expand ( 17 Results)