Results for Ballindenisk International (1), 28/08/2020

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Peter Fell ballindeniskhorsetrials@gmail.com 021 4889106 Ballindenisk House,Cork


CCI2*-L

Dressage Judges: Joanne Jarden (IRL) - C, Marie Hennessy (IRL) - E Optimum Time: 6:55     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Greenfort Gorgeous George Elizabeth Power (4) Nationality of Rider 1 71.14% 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.8 1 10
Izzietop Steven Smith (10) Nationality of Rider 0 67.95% 32.1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.1 2 9
Ballybolger Lionman Adam Haugh (14) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.5 3 8
Tullymurry Fifi Adam Haugh (2) Nationality of Rider 0 67.05% 33 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 33 4 2
Global DHI Brian Morrison (11) Nationality of Rider 0 64.43% 35.6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.6 5 2
Fredie Fox Steven Smith (1) Nationality of Rider 1 67.27% 33.7 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 37.7 6 2
Expand ( 15 Results)

CCI4*-S

Dressage Judges: Faith Ponsonby (IRL) - C, John Lyttle (IRL) - B Optimum Time: 6:01     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Horseware Stellor Rebound Sarah Ennis (47) Nationality of Rider 0 70.6% 29.4 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.4 1 36
Imperial Sky Sam Watson (45) Nationality of Rider 0 70.83% 29.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 29.6 2 33
Barrichello Cathal Daniels (37) Nationality of Rider 0 72.98% 27 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31 3 30
Horseware Woodcourt Garrison Sarah Ennis (25) Nationality of Rider 0 69.17% 30.8 0 0.8 0.8 0 0 0 31.6 4 27
Jewelent Clare Abbott (49) Nationality of Rider 0 67.86% 32.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.2 5 24
Pride of Tredstep Aidan Keogh (42) Nationality of Rider 0 69.05% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 32.2 6 21
Expand ( 34 Results)

CCI3*-S

Dressage Judges: Joanne Jarden (IRL) - C, John Lyttle (IRL) - B Optimum Time: 5:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
RCA Patron Saint Lucy Latta (74) Nationality of Rider 0 68.21% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 1 16
Footfall Patrick Whelan (79) Nationality of Rider 0 65.83% 34.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.2 2 14
OBOS Take One Suzanne Hagan (63) Nationality of Rider 0 67.02% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 35.4 3 12
Nekita Brian Morrison (86) Nationality of Rider 0 63.45% 36.6 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.6 4 10
Van Thee Man Adam Haugh (59) Nationality of Rider 0 67.86% 32.2 4 1.2 5.2 0 0 0 37.4 5 8
Hush A Bye Baby Sian Coleman (56) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.5 6 6
Imperial Plan Brian Morrison (76) Nationality of Rider 0 61.9% 38.1 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 38.1 7 4
Grantstown Jackson Sarah Ennis (54) Nationality of Rider 0 65.36% 34.7 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38.7 8 4
RCA Royal Mist Daniel Alderson (61) Nationality of Rider 0 64.76% 35.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39.3 9 4
Shannondale Mari Cathal Daniels (65) Nationality of Rider 1 65.24% 35.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39.8 10 4
Goldman Lucy Hancock (80) Nationality of Rider 0 65.24% 34.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 1.2 1.2 40 11 4
Stroke of Genius Luke Coen (71) Nationality of Rider 0 59.64% 40.4 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 40.4 12 4
Kilcandra Bonnie Reward Alex Donohoe (77) Nationality of Rider 0 62.98% 37 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 41 13 4
HL Marley and Me Laura Kelly (75) Nationality of Rider 0 61.9% 38.1 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 42.1 14 4
EMS Florence Steven Smith (55) Nationality of Rider 0 63.81% 36.2 4 2.4 6.4 0 0 0 42.6 15 4
Corraghoe Charmer Jamie Nolan (83) Nationality of Rider 0 61.19% 38.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 42.8 16 4
Guidam Roller Alex Donohoe (57) Nationality of Rider 0 65.48% 34.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0.4 0.4 42.9 17 4
BGS Mikado Emily Barrett (85) Nationality of Rider 0 60.24% 39.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 43.8 18 4
Ramiro Diamond Lady (aka Shanaclough Madison) Jessica O'Driscoll (66) Nationality of Rider 0 59.17% 40.9 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 44.9 19 4
HHF Elegance Steven Smith (81) Nationality of Rider 1 63.33% 37.6 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 45.6 20 4
Red Ace Heidi Brabazon (70) Nationality of Rider 0 62.14% 37.9 8 0.0 8.0 0 0.4 0.4 46.3 21 4
First Obama Michael O'Toole (64) Nationality of Rider 0 58.1% 41.9 0 2.4 2.4 0 2 2 46.3 22 4
Bellscross Guy Dominic Furnell (58) Nationality of Rider 0 59.52% 40.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 11.2 11.2 51.7 23 4
Azure Elizabeth Power (60) Nationality of Rider 1 62.74% 38.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 14 14 52.2 24 4
LCC King Jullian Daisy Duggan (84) Nationality of Rider 0 59.4% 40.6 4 0.0 4.0 0 8 8 52.6 25 4
Californian Wolf Kim O'Gorman (73) Nationality of Rider 0 58.93% 41.1 8 0.0 8.0 0 4.4 4.4 53.5 26 4
Ballybolger Talisman Sam Watson (78) Nationality of Rider 0 63.93% 36.1 4 0.0 4.0 0 15.2 15.2 55.3 27 4
Bikini Jonathan Steele (68) Nationality of Rider 0 57.02% 43 8 0.0 8.0 0 5.2 5.2 56.2 28 4
Kilcooley Michael Emma Newsam (62) Nationality of Rider 0 58.69% 41.4 4 0.0 4.0 20 27.6 47.6 93 29 0
Horlepiep Dominic Furnell (69) Nationality of Rider 0 60.71% 39.3 4 0.0 4.0 60 31.6 91.6 134.9 30 0
Mosstown Calleto Jane McClean (72) Nationality of Rider 1 58.21% 42.8 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Ballinabarney Somerton Hannah Wentges (87) Nationality of Rider 0 60.48% 39.6 - - EL - - - EL EL 0
RNG Vantage Point Sarah Lang (82) Nationality of Rider 0 53.45% 46.6 - - WD - - - WD WD 0
Ambassador Daniel Meagher (67) Nationality of Rider 0 0% WD - - - - - - WD WD 0
Sammy Davis Junior Cathal Daniels (53) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


CCI2*-S

Dressage Judges: Marie Hennessy (IRL) - C, Paula Geiger (IRL) - E Optimum Time: 6:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Mike of Mourne Steven Smith (126) Nationality of Rider 0 70.91% 29.1 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.1 1 8
Millridge Buachaill Bui Alex Connors (113) Nationality of Rider 0 70.45% 29.6 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.6 2 7
Cairnview Romolu Cathal Daniels (117) Nationality of Rider 0 68.07% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 3 6
Coppenagh Spring Sparrow Tiggy Hancock (109) Nationality of Rider 0 67.84% 32.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.2 4 5
Malcolm X Clare Abbott (99) Nationality of Rider 0 71.14% 28.9 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32.9 5 4
Gurtera Jimmy Clover Michael Ryan (95) Nationality of Rider 0 65.11% 34.9 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.9 6 3
Expand ( 51 Results)

CCI1*-Intro

Dressage Judges: Faith Ponsonby (IRL) - C, John Lyttle (IRL) - B Optimum Time: 5:30     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Drumnaconnell Opium Lux Patrick Whelan (143) Nationality of Rider 0 70.11% 29.9 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.9 1 0
Lisnamuck Ab Fab Gemma Goodrich (150) Nationality of Rider 0 65.22% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.8 2 0
Fairytale Alice Copithorne (145) Nationality of Rider 0 68.8% 31.2 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35.2 3 0
Global Lilliehof Brian Morrison (142) Nationality of Rider 0 71.2% 28.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 36.8 4 0
Kilnaspic Lily Hazel Barden (152) Nationality of Rider 0 62.28% 37.7 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.7 5 0
Moonlight Mist Storm O'Connor (154) Nationality of Rider 0 66.09% 34 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38 6 0
Expand ( 16 Results)