Results for Punchestown (1a), 25/07/2020

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Orla O'Neill 0872933801 Orlaconeill@gmail.com


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Ivor Harper, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Thornfield Dubh Dani Murphy (16) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 1 0
Ardeo Chocolate Tracey McKeown (11) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 2 0
Mister Chance Rolline O'Callaghan (14) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36.5 3 0
Balcarrig (IRE) Caroline O'Leary (3) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.8 2.8 37.1 4 0
Cillnabradden Cuig Dayna Ann Curtis (5) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 40.5 5 0
Padraig Ina Sheasamh Natasha Brotherton (20) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 40.5 6 0
Expand ( 22 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Jill Spring, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Cornafest Fred Ben Connors (26) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 1 0
Grantstown Coat Of Many Colours Jess Widger (34) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 32.2 2 0
Cullintra Golden Daylight Kilian Murphy (37) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 35.2 3 0
Blackwoodland Breeze Alisha Vard (41) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35.3 4 0
Robins Fairy Tale Godfrey Gibbons (27) Nationality of Rider 0 61.5% 38.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 38.5 5 0
Ballyerk Black Beauty Georgina Pettit (42) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 2.8 2.8 40.1 6 0
Expand ( 22 Results)

EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Brona O'Mahony, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Milchem Free Spirit Godfrey Gibbons (60) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 1 0
BEE Inspired Grace Tyrrell (46) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 2 2 33.3 2 0
Milchem Ardeo Julia Adams (48) Nationality of Rider 0 63.25% 36.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.8 3 0
Milshogue Bailey Alannah M Kelly (56) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.4 0.4 37.2 4 0
Mister Ed Matthew Kelly (57) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38.3 5 0
Sam II Elsa Mullen (62) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39 6 0
Expand ( 24 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Blarney Monbeg Pepper Sian Coleman (98) Nationality of Rider 1 73.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.3 1 0
Ballyneety Rainbow Sarah Sproule (78) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 2 0
Sweet Rolo Michael McNally (72) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 3 0
Greyland Diamond Girl Leila Barker (85) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.5 4 0
Business Model Heidi Hamilton (81) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.3 5 0
KEC Diamanté Sarah Lang (89) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.3 6 0
Expand ( 28 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Jill Spring, Optimum Time: 5:15     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rathcline Moonlight Girl Tanya Lock (104) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 2 2 34.8 1 0
FCD Touch Of Class Anne O'Dowd (109) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 7.2 7.2 40.2 2 0
Buddy Holly Jeanine Curtis (102) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 5.6 5.6 44.1 3 0
Tatyana Ramirovna Ashleigh Weadick (108) Nationality of Rider 0 56.25% 43.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 47.8 4 0
Rokers Afrael Georgia Stevenson (106) Nationality of Rider 1 57% 44 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 48 5 0
Linkenholt Aoife Brady (100) Nationality of Rider 0 59.25% 40.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 48.8 6 0
Expand ( 13 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Sue Ryan, Optimum Time: 5:15     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Sir Bobby Lawrence Michael McNally (122) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32.3 1 0
Derrypatrick Dream Christopher Dehaene (129) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 33 2 0
Greenhall Granuaile Sarah Ennis (123) Nationality of Rider 0 77.75% 22.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 2.8 2.8 33.1 3 0
Night and Light Ellie Stack (126) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.5 4 0
Sinoia Chelsey Niamh Leahy (120) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.3 5 0
Wineport Mr Hector Jason Doerflinger (114) Nationality of Rider 0 75.75% 24.3 12 0.0 12.0 0 0 0 36.3 6 0
Expand ( 19 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Ivor Harper, Optimum Time: 5:15     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Twilight Thunder Katie Gibbons (145) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 1 0
Cillbhrid Dot Com Georgina Pettit (136) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.2 3.2 30.5 2 0
Whitethorn Foxglove Jess Widger (139) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 3 0
Agharanny Minstrel Ciara O'Connor (135) Nationality of Rider 1 73.25% 27.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31.8 4 0
Foxtrot Treacle Tiggy Hancock (133) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 32.4 5 0
Comberton Coda Josh Williamson (141) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 6 0
Expand ( 17 Results)