Results for Knockany, 19/09/2020

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Dora Beacom dorabeacom@live.co.uk 078 76758979 135 Saintfield RoadDown


EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 5:17     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Izzietop Steven Smith (33) Nationality of Rider 0 74.5% 25.5 0 0.8 0.8 0 0 0 26.3 1 0
Quingenti Lucca Stubington (31) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.8 2 0
Handsome Starr Steven Smith (35) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 33.8 3 0
Tax Break Suzanne Hagan (32) Nationality of Rider 0 59.25% 40.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 7.6 7.6 48.4 4 0
Rum Jumbie Robyn McCluskey (34) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


HSI EI110 Eventing Series

Dressage Judges: Lucy Adams, Optimum Time: 5:17     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Zermatt Jonathan Steele (17) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 32.1 1 6
Malcolm X Clare Abbott (4) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 2 5
Dunrath Navigator Robbie Collins (16) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 34.2 3 4
Hi Mr Henry Steven Smith (1) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 36.4 4 2
Rockfall Jonathan Steele (2) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 38.4 5 2
Entwistle Foxtrot Neil Morrison (15) Nationality of Rider 0 62.75% 37.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 41.3 6 0
Expand ( 14 Results)

HSI Autumn Dev Series EI110 (6&7 yo)

Dressage Judges: Lucy Adams, Optimum Time: 5:17     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Fredie Fox Steven Smith (30) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 31.8 1 3
Mike of Mourne Steven Smith (18) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 35.7 2 2
Mr Mighty Clare Abbott (27) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 8 8 37.5 3 1
The Ferryman Johnny Mulligan (26) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.2 5.2 41.2 4 1
Action Lady M Sarah Ennis (20) Nationality of Rider 0 63% 37 0 0.4 0.4 0 4.4 4.4 41.8 5 1
Hermes Revelation Naomi Buchanan (24) Nationality of Rider 0 61.25% 38.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 13.2 13.2 52 6 1
Expand ( 13 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 5:17     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Blessington Prince Royal Sarah O Donnell (40) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 3.6 3.6 38.9 1 3
BEE Inspired Grace Tyrrell (39) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 4 0.0 4.0 0 10.8 10.8 49.8 2 0


EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 5:17     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Finding Nemo(HPA) Felicity McConnell (41) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 20 25.6 45.6 74.6 1 0


EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 5:17     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Until Proven Guilty Sharon Reilly (38) Nationality of Rider 0 78.5% 21.5 0 0.0 0.0 20 25.6 45.6 67.1 1 0
Arodstown Aramis Denis Currie (37) Nationality of Rider 0 75% 25 8 0.0 8.0 20 15.2 35.2 68.2 2 0
Lagans Peter Olivia Johns (36) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 16 0.0 16.0 20 21.2 41.2 89.7 3 0


HSI Autumn Dev Series EI100 (5yo)

Dressage Judges: David Patterson, Optimum Time: 5:47     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
GHS Calexico Colin Halliday (81) Nationality of Rider 0 79.5% 20.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 20.5 1 0
Glenvine Codename R David O'Connor (79) Nationality of Rider 0 74.5% 25.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.5 2 0
Arthalent Clare Abbott (88) Nationality of Rider 0 74.5% 25.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 26.3 3 0
Tullymurry Hope David O'Connor (90) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 4 0
Mr Quality Cruz Colin Halliday (92) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 34.4 5 0
Penny Delight Alex Donohoe (89) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 36.9 6 0
Expand ( 13 Results)

EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:47     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Cooley Valentino Alexandra Russell (75) Nationality of Rider 0 75.75% 24.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.3 1 0
Flush Hill Fendi Kathryn Graham (77) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 30.9 2 0
Laylas Way Jayne Moore (74) Nationality of Rider 0 73% 27 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31 3 0
Hazeldene Elsa Andrew Napier (78) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 38 4 0
Cillbhrid Splash Grainne Baxter (76) Nationality of Rider 0 62% 38 4 0.0 4.0 0 9.2 9.2 51.2 5 0
Festy Breeze Ann Bowe (73) Nationality of Rider 0 63.5% 36.5 8 0.0 8.0 20 9.6 29.6 74.1 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Lucy Adams, Optimum Time: 5:47     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Sillogue Sergei Gemma Murphy (111) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 1 0
Lisrua Star Anya Teuton (110) Nationality of Rider 0 64.25% 35.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.8 2 0
Knockagarron Fear Bui Phoenix Erin McCrea (113) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 6 6 38.5 3 0
Lucky For Some Matthew Love (112) Nationality of Rider 0 55.25% 44.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 47.2 4 0
50 Shades Sadie McMahon (115) Nationality of Rider 0 62.75% 37.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 22 22 59.3 5 0
Boyher Cookies N Creme Rachael Broome (114) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 4 0.0 4.0 0 21.6 21.6 61.6 6 0


EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: David Patterson, Optimum Time: 5:47     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Crackerjack VIII Abby Cummiskey (96) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30.5 1 0
Avoca Lunasa Jasper Kelly (103) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 2 0
Youngstars Cheetah Sarah O'Shea (108) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 3 0
Ria Carraclover Sarah Fitzpatrick (106) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 2 2 34 4 0
Dun Surprise Bethany Smith (94) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.5 5 0
Carrickaduff Dame Lara McRobb (95) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 36.2 6 0
Expand ( 17 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:47     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Boss Quality Jonathan Steele (55) Nationality of Rider 0 76.25% 23.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 23.8 1 0
Caprio Hollie Woods (52) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 2 0
Jemeela Charm Hannah Thompson (45) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 3 0
Western Johnny Johnny Mulligan (54) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 4 0
Chinouk Van De Heihoek Z Casey Webb (71) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 5 0
Sam Mar Riverland Imp Hannah Thompson (69) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 6 0
Expand ( 31 Results)

HSI Autumn Dev Series EI90 (4yo)

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 4:53     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Loughview Commander Suzanne Hagan (119) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 29.4 1 0
Metalli Rory Lavery (121) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 31.9 2 0
Landro Pearl Holly McGahan (122) Nationality of Rider 0 62.25% 37.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.8 3 0
Tullymurry Masha David O'Connor (117) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38.5 4 0
Little Pix Lucy McIlroy (118) Nationality of Rider 0 60.75% 39.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39.3 5 0
Nectarine Ben Rowlatt-McCormick (116) Nationality of Rider 0 60.75% 39.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 43.3 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 4:53     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Mr Pitt Nicola Martin (157) Nationality of Rider 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26 1 0
Really Russell Aislinn Franklin (160) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.5 2 0
Lady Grey VI Nichola Wray (161) Nationality of Rider 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 3 0
Hanslough Bernadette Muirhead (156) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 4 0
Coolmount Cruise Jenny Nixon (155) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 5 0
Florida Bud Emily Morris (162) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 4:53     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Barberton Lucie Glynn (125) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 1 0
Guntouched Ruth Cousins (129) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 2 0
Largymore Lass Beth Hayes (139) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 3 0
Nakuti Eve McDowell (149) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 4 0
Dowdstown Belle David O'Connor (150) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 5 0
Sparkling Diamond Lux Tara Dixon (136) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.5 6 0
Expand ( 29 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 4:53     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Creaghduff Annie May Anna Corinne White (170) Nationality of Rider 0 79.25% 20.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 20.8 1 0
Greylands Diamond Girl Alex O'Hare (175) Nationality of Rider 0 75.75% 24.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.3 2 0
Lisnahall Miss Toffee Lucy Ruth McDowell (171) Nationality of Rider 0 75.5% 24.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.5 3 0
My Seafield Romeo Sorcha Hanly (164) Nationality of Rider 0 75.25% 24.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.8 4 0
Moonshine Melody Lauren Madine (174) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 5 0
Kilcurry Gem Ella Lindsay (168) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 6 0
Expand ( 14 Results)