Results for Kilguilkey House (3), 21/07/2019

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Michelle Dulohery michelle@kilguilkeyhouse.ie 087 7566374 Kilguilkey House,Cecilstown, Cork


EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 4:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Kinsau Sofie Walshe (1) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 1 0
DHI Cadeau Shannon Nelson (4) Nationality of Rider 1 71.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 2 0
Herobrine Sofie Walshe (5) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 3 0
Dunrath Wellington Jim Newsam (2) Nationality of Rider 1 69% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 4 0
Rockmills Brian Morrison (3) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 - - WD - - - WD WD 0


EI110

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 4:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Cooley Now Or Never Katie O'Sullivan (10) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.5 1 8
Global Athena Brian Morrison (19) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 26.9 2 7
Calwey Elizabeth Hayden (25) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 3 6
Lux Like Cruise Nicola Ennis (37) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 4 5
Jovial Dutch Gold Daragh Byrne (35) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.5 5 4
Cooley Gangster Katie O'Sullivan (18) Nationality of Rider 0 74% 26 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30 6 3
Expand ( 33 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 4:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
OLS Pixie Hollow Zara Nelson (39) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38.5 1 3
BGS Mikado Emily Barrett (40) Nationality of Rider 0 60.5% 39.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39.5 2 1
Cooley Blue Flame Cian McHugh (41) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 20 5.2 25.2 60 3 0
Binrado Michelle O'Driscoll (42) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 20 10.4 30.4 0 0 0 61.2 4 0


EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 4:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Atlantic Dreamer Ruth Burke (47) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 1 0
Manninard Diarmaid Aine Duggan (43) Nationality of Rider 0 58% 42 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 42 2 1
Fernhill Mix and Match Susan Shanahan (45) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 4 4 42.8 3 0
Gorey Grey Chloe Ryan (44) Nationality of Rider 0 60.5% 39.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 47.5 4 0
Tullibards Sixth Sense AC Brian Kuehnle (46) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 7.2 7.2 49.5 5 0


EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Naomi O' Donoghue, Optimum Time: 4:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Freedom D Elle Erin Morris (48) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.8 1 2
Lively Temple Hollie Apew (49) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35.8 2 0
Hacklim Moxie Davina Gray (50) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 40.8 3 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Mr. Maverick Ashling Lenane (59) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 1 0
Sherwater Aoife Goodwin-Boers (61) Nationality of Rider 0 74% 26 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30 2 0
Bouncing Chex Aveen O Neill (63) Nationality of Rider 1 68.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 3 0
Castlekelly Dun Can Maria Kenny (65) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 32.8 4 0
Glenomra Andy Eimear O'Brien (58) Nationality of Rider 2 72.5% 30.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.5 5 0
SBS Monalisa Anthony Kenna (53) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Rebecca Dunlea, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Twilight Thunder Godfrey Gibbons (66) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28 1 0
Cappa Lady Thie Jones (70) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 2 0
My Late Find Ruth Burke (69) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34 3 0
Glenaguile Miracle Kilian Murphy (72) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36 4 0
Robins Fairy Tale Godfrey Gibbons (71) Nationality of Rider 0 58% 42 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 42 5 0
Cullintra Golden Daylight Kilian Murphy (67) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 4 0.0 4.0 20 3.6 23.6 61.6 6 0
Rockon Pedro Olivia Swan (68) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 33.2 33.2 62.2 7 0


EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Rebecca Dunlea, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Bob's Ambition Isabelle Butler (78) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 1 0
Milchem Lariat Caoimhe Conroy (77) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 2 0
Puissance Emperor Linnea Parker (76) Nationality of Rider 1 63.5% 37.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.5 3 0
Milchem Watermill Caoimhe Conroy (73) Nationality of Rider 0 59.5% 40.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 40.5 4 0
Tiktok Ebony Lorna Murphy (75) Nationality of Rider 0 55% 45 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 49 5 0
Gurtagarry Ranger Isabelle Butler (74) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0


EI100

Dressage Judges: Carol Quish, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
HHS Monte Carlo Katie O'Sullivan (99) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.5 1 0
Johan-Some Heidi Hamilton (91) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 2 0
Ardeo Rocketman Melanie Wrynn (104) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 3 0
Global Jazz Brian Morrison (98) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 4 0
HHS Calmaria Bethany Burton (103) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.4 0.4 31.9 5 0
Lucky Rebel Pauline Dahill (100) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 6 0
Expand ( 36 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Rebecca Dunlea, Optimum Time: 5:18     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Watermill Warrior Katie Duggan (124) Nationality of Rider 0 77.5% 22.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 26.5 1 0
Coco Rebel Tara O'Donoghue (125) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 33 2 0
Garnagree Val De Belle Roisin Power (126) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.5 3 0
Trucking Along Amy Walsh (127) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38 4 0
Thy Will Be Dun Sandra Hedigan (123) Nationality of Rider 0 59.5% 40.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 40.9 5 0


EI90

Dressage Judges: Naomi O' Donoghue, Optimum Time: 5:18     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
World of Orestus Heidi Hamilton (140) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28 1 0
West Mount Wind Chimes Cliona Ni Liathain (128) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 2 0
Jumping Joy Caroline Marwood (131) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 3 0
Tapestry Heidi Hamilton (149) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 4 0
Regal Reign Dominic Furnell (145) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 5 0
Avoca Lunasa Luke Drea (134) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 6 0
Expand ( 22 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Rebecca Dunlea, Optimum Time: 5:18     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Kilcreene Jasper Rachael Doyle (121) Nationality of Rider 0 79.5% 20.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 20.5 1 0
Inchmore Ranger Cameron O’Neill (119) Nationality of Rider 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26 2 0
Calvin Claire O Ryan (122) Nationality of Rider 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26 3 0
Colemanstown Fred Charlotte Hathaway (117) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.5 4 0
Clonshire Kestrel Tim Collins (118) Nationality of Rider 0 57.5% 42.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.8 2.8 45.3 5 0
Hildago Jodi Cronin (115) Nationality of Rider 0 60% 40 0 0.0 0.0 0 8.8 8.8 48.8 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)