Results for Clyda (2), 09/06/2019

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Fiona O'Meara fiona.o-meara@ucdconnect.ie 0860530355 Derriana, Newberry,Cork


EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 5:44     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Tullabeg Vision Fergal Nesbitt (2) Nationality of Rider 0 74.32% 25.7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 25.7 1 10
Superjumbo Nicky Roncoroni (8) Nationality of Rider 0 71.36% 28.6 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 32.6 2 8
HHF Elegance Steven Smith (7) Nationality of Rider 0 70.91% 29.1 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 33.1 3 0
O My Balladeer Alison Holden (3) Nationality of Rider 0 74.77% 25.2 0 0.8 0.8 12 0.0 12.0 38 4 0
Ace Bank Raider Aisling Carter (1) Nationality of Rider 0 74.09% 25.9 0 4 4 12 0.0 12.0 41.9 5 0
Tallen Enda O'Gorman (4) Nationality of Rider 0 66.14% 33.9 0 7.2 7.2 4 0.0 4.0 45.1 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI115

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 5:44     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Ballyward Steven Smith (22) Nationality of Rider 0 68.86% 31.1 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 35.1 1 10
Regal Bounty Felicity Ward (10) Nationality of Rider 0 69.09% 30.9 0 4 4 4 0.0 4.0 38.9 2 8
The Ridge Cardento Felicity Ward (16) Nationality of Rider 0 68.86% 31.1 0 5.2 5.2 4 0.0 4.0 40.3 3 6
BGS Willpower Patrick Byrne (11) Nationality of Rider 0 62.73% 37.3 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 41.3 4 0
RCA Royal Mist Daniel Alderson (9) Nationality of Rider 0 66.36% 33.6 0 2 2 8 0.0 8.0 43.6 5 0
Diamond Pointe Ian Cassells (19) Nationality of Rider 0 67.73% 32.3 0 0 0 12 0.0 12.0 44.3 6 0
Expand ( 14 Results)

EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 6:04     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Herobrine Sofie Walshe (26) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 1 0
Gorsehill Jack Luke Drea (27) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 31.5 2 0
TR Kaygraff Michael Ryan (23) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 32 3 0
Barnahown Corn Hill Michael Ryan (30) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.6 3.6 35.4 4 0
Gee Que Danielle Quinlivan (25) Nationality of Rider 0 63.25% 36.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.8 4.8 41.6 5 0
Mosstown Calleto Jane McClean (28) Nationality of Rider 0 63% 37 0 0.0 0.0 0 8.4 8.4 45.4 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI110

Dressage Judges: Una O Donnell, Optimum Time: 6:04     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Global ESI Exclusive Ciara Power (53) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 27.3 1 8
Ramiro Diamond Lady (aka Shanaclough Madison) Jessica O'Driscoll (35) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 2 7
RCA Royal Summer Daniel Alderson (45) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 3 6
Hush A Bye Baby Sian Coleman (37) Nationality of Rider 0 74.5% 25.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 3.2 3.2 32.7 4 5
Hillcrest Hero Rodney O'Donnell (55) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 5 4
Global Theodoros Brian Morrison (33) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 1.2 1.2 33.7 6 3
Expand ( 28 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 6:04     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Gooseberry Hill Cruise Zara Burke Ott (61) Nationality of Rider 0 63.5% 36.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 4.8 4.8 45.3 1 3
Midnight Sleeper Hanna Roch-Perks (62) Nationality of Rider 0 55% 45 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 49 2 0
Kilrodan Exchange Bryan Bourke (63) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 4 0.0 4.0 20 7.6 27.6 64.4 3 0


EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 6:04     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rockon Pedro Olivia Swan (67) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0.8 0.8 38.3 1 0
Rathcoona Patricia Keelin McCarthy (68) Nationality of Rider 0 54.25% 45.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0.8 0.8 54.6 2 0
Carbury Cascade Aine Duggan (64) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 22 22 56.5 3 0
Cullion Kemira Evie Quirke (65) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 6:04     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
SBS Freelance Sharon Power (71) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 11.2 11.2 39.7 1 2
Until Proven Guilty Sharon Reilly (73) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 4 4.8 8.8 0 4 4 41.3 2 0
Keylogues Red Clover Katie Frazer (69) Nationality of Rider 0 55.75% 44.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 48.3 3 0
Ballinhassig Noelle Reidy (70) Nationality of Rider 0 60.5% 39.5 12 0.0 12.0 0 17.6 17.6 69.1 4 0
Carraigh Gansey Seana Devlin (72) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 - - EL - - - EL EL 0


EI105

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 4:31     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ballinglen Susies Master Clodie Coen (88) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 1 0
Egans Watermill Crest Felicity Ward (90) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 2 0
Millridge Cara Keelin McCarthy (83) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 3 0
Fernhill Tick The Box Kate Derwin (180) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35 4 0
Cullinaghmor Pepper Ella Geary (91) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37.3 5 0
Ballygriffin Chacoa Power Storm O'Connor (79) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.2 4 0.0 4.0 0 1.2 1.2 37.4 6 0
Expand ( 19 Results)

EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 3:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Poynstown Jack Angela Cooke (100) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 1 0
Glenomra Andy Eimear O'Brien (96) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34 2 0
Balcarrig (IRE) Caroline O'Leary (98) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.7 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.4 0.4 36.1 3 0
Murph The Surf Avena O'Keeffe (99) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36.8 4 0
Finbar Kelsie Montague (93) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 12 0.0 12.0 0 0 0 42 5 0
Skylow Katy Anchell (94) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 4 0.0 4.0 20 0 20 54.8 6 0
Expand ( 12 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Naomi O'Donoghue, Optimum Time: 3:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Coolnaleen Rebel Godfrey Gibbons (110) Nationality of Rider 0 75.25% 24.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.8 1 0
Fernhill First Light Kilian Murphy (182) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 2 0
Black Velvet Band Lottie Ross (107) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.3 3 0
Gortnalea Dun Jess Widger (108) Nationality of Rider 0 63.5% 36.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.5 4 0
Kilbeg Tommy Anna Cronin (179) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37.3 5 0
Black Trigger Rebecca Coughlan (106) Nationality of Rider 1 63% 38 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 42 6 0
Ardfry Soren Cara Padden (104) Nationality of Rider 1 61.5% 39.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 43.5 7 0
Fionns Pride Sarah Bradford (109) Nationality of Rider 0 54.75% 45.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 45.3 8 0
Riot Aris Naoise Quinlivan (105) Nationality of Rider 0 51.25% 48.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 49.6 9 0
Fernhill Mix and Match Susan Shanahan (181) Nationality of Rider 0 74.25% 25.8 4 0.0 4.0 20 0 20 49.8 10 0


EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Naomi O'Donoghue, Optimum Time: 3:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Crininish Mist Emma O'Callaghan (113) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 1 0
Hillview Miss Daisy Paul L Burke (112) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 2 0
Killagrohans Cob Hannah O'Mahony (116) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 3 0
Sunshine Grey Meabh Clancy (117) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 4 0
Erin Kate Derwin (118) Nationality of Rider 0 63.5% 36.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.5 5 0
Well Kept Secret Sophie Wetz (115) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Mary O'Connor, Optimum Time: 3:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Newmarket Sensation Felicity Ward (132) Nationality of Rider 0 78.25% 21.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 21.8 1 0
Global Athena Brian Morrison (140) Nationality of Rider 0 74.75% 25.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.3 2 0
Maximillion's Shootin' Star Dominic Furnell (126) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.8 3 0
Global Action Breaker Brian Morrison (130) Nationality of Rider 0 75.75% 24.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 28.3 4 0
Ballycahane Omar's Dream Dominic Furnell (136) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 5 0
Golden Age Thomas Forbes (124) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 6 0
Expand ( 20 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Betty O'Neill, Optimum Time: 4:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Sherwater Aoife Goodwin-Boers (158) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 28.1 1 0
Nino Manoso Tracy Murphy (162) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 2 0
Coco Rebel Tara O'Donoghue (165) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 3 0
Chance The Capitalist Grainne Kavanagh (155) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 4 0
Rathcline Moonlight Girl Tanya Lock (157) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 6 6 35.2 5 0
Knockraheen Boru Aideen Kirby (161) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35.5 6 0
Expand ( 18 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Naomi O'Donoghue, Optimum Time: 4:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
An Tanaiste QT Elaine Murphy (171) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 27.7 1 0
Ballygriffin Cyril Storm O'Connor (176) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 2 0
Castle Lawn Niamh O'Carroll (167) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.3 3 0
Loughahoe Starboy Ann O'Grady (175) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.5 4 0
Jaron HJB Dan Foley (168) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35 5 0
HSH Nacho Kelley Hutchinson (169) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.3 6 0
Expand ( 12 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Betty O,Neill, Optimum Time: 4:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Twilight Thunder Godfrey Gibbons (141) Nationality of Rider 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26 1 0
Woodfield Clover Joker Rachel Lucey (146) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 2 0
Bally Lala Jessica Stokes (142) Nationality of Rider 0 61% 39 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39 3 0
Barracurra Messiah Toby Lambe (145) Nationality of Rider 0 59.5% 40.5 0 0.0 0.0 20 0 20 60.5 4 0
Grove Dancer Isobel Salter (144) Nationality of Rider 0 63% 37 0 0.0 0.0 20 4.8 24.8 61.8 5 0
Ballyerk Black Beauty Georgina Pettit (143) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 4 0.0 4.0 60 3.2 63.2 97.7 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)