Results for Glenpatrick, 18/05/2019

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Dora Beacom dorabeacom@live.co.uk 078 76758979 135 Saintfield RoadDown


EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 5:06     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Leapfrog Emily Corbett (32) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 1 0
Ballyvally Bay Rachel Rendle (31) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 33.7 2 0
Lassban-Au-Revoir Steven Smith (33) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35 3 0
Newferry Jagermeister Steven Smith (27) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 4 0.4 4.4 0 2 2 38.7 4 5
Galwaybay Echo June Burgess (29) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 4.8 4.8 45.1 5 0
Sergeant Kiki Jessica McIntyre (28) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 13.6 13.6 47.9 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

EI110

Dressage Judges: Angeline Nicholson, Optimum Time: 5:06     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Van Thee Man Adam Haugh (26) Nationality of Rider 0 78.25% 21.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 21.8 1 8
Quingenti Clare Abbott (25) Nationality of Rider 0 76.5% 23.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 23.5 2 7
Ballybolger Lionman Adam Haugh (2) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.3 3 6
Handsome Starr Steven Smith (11) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 4 5
Stonehavens Star Quality Adam Haugh (20) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 5 4
Miss Matana Steven Smith (1) Nationality of Rider 0 76.25% 23.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 8.4 8.4 32.2 6 2
A Hint of Red Steven Smith (22) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 7 2
DHI No Fear Clare Abbott (4) Nationality of Rider 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 8.8 8.8 35.8 8 2
Arvika Ligeonniere Louise Duffy (24) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.6 5.6 36.1 9 2
Ianamorka Emily Corbett (21) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.2 3.2 38.2 10 2
Kindred Spirit Leah Knight (8) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 4 0.0 4.0 0 4.4 4.4 38.4 11 0
Premier Charlie Janie Cairns (19) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.4 6.4 39.7 12 2
Lisnamuck What A Cracker (TIH) Gemma Goodrich (9) Nationality of Rider 0 63.5% 36.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 40.5 13 0
Tax Break Suzanne Hagan (16) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.4 6.4 40.9 14 2
Tynan Forever Johnny Mulligan (6) Nationality of Rider 0 62% 38 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.8 6.8 44.8 15 2
Midway Katie Parker (14) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 7.2 7.2 48.7 16 0
Miss Cole Laoise O'Farrell (10) Nationality of Rider 0 59% 41 0 0.0 0.0 0 8 8 49 17 2
Newtownbarry Lucky Star Stephen McAvinchey (23) Nationality of Rider 0 61% 39 0 0.0 0.0 0 10.4 10.4 49.4 18 2
Seapatrick Murphy Kathryn McKibbin (17) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 20 5.6 25.6 55.4 19 0
Kilcoltrim Dora Fiona Fitzgibbon (15) Nationality of Rider 0 63% 37 8 3.6 11.6 0 8.4 8.4 57 20 0
Tyrella Thunder Emily Corbett (3) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 20 15.2 35.2 69.7 21 0
Carsonstown Porsch Andrew Napier (12) Nationality of Rider 0 63.25% 36.8 0 0.4 0.4 20 15.6 35.6 72.8 22 0
Blueoak Harry Gemma Chambers (18) Nationality of Rider 0 61.25% 38.8 0 0.0 0.0 20 16.8 36.8 75.6 23 0
Clonswords Alf Lydia Dawson (5) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 12 11.2 23.2 - - RET RET RET 0


EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 5:06     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Major Black Lucy McIlroy (37) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 38 1 3
Master Tredstep Lilly Keogh (39) Nationality of Rider 2 62.75% 40.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 40.3 2 1
LGS Ladybird Sadie Keogh (41) Nationality of Rider 1 62.5% 38.5 0 0.0 0.0 20 17.6 37.6 76.1 3 0
My Good Thyne Girl Hannah Morrow (38) Nationality of Rider 0 58% 42 8 0.0 8.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Bluestone Jupiter Lucy Johnston (40) Nationality of Rider 0 61.75% 38.3 0 0.0 0.0 - - RET RET RET 0


EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 5:06     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lisnahall Miss Toffee Kerry Magill (44) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.8 4.8 41.1 1 0
Cloughreagh Charlie Holly Love (42) Nationality of Rider 0 61.25% 38.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 4 4 42.8 2 0
Star of Hollymount Sophie McNicholas (43) Nationality of Rider 0 62% 38 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.8 6.8 44.8 3 0


EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 5:06     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ardnaglass Choco Kate Latimer (36) Nationality of Rider 0 62% 38 4 0.0 4.0 0 3.6 3.6 45.6 1 0
Lagans Peter Olivia Johns (35) Nationality of Rider 0 59.75% 40.3 12 0.0 12.0 0 17.2 17.2 69.5 2 0
Little Autumn Bee Ann Bowe (34) Nationality of Rider 0 56% 44 16 0.0 16.0 40 15.2 55.2 115.2 3 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Mark Robinson, Optimum Time: 5:12     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rupert Bear Lesley-Anne Lyons (79) Nationality of Rider 0 74.5% 25.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 25.9 1 0
Ballytrim Molly Claire Liddle (76) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 2 0
Cooley Valentino Alexandra Russell (86) Nationality of Rider 0 74.5% 25.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 29.5 3 0
Laylas Way Jayne Moore (82) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 4 0
Balloo Hollow Aoife Dunlop (87) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 5 0
Absoloodle Julia Fielden (85) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.8 2.8 34.8 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Martina McKinley, Optimum Time: 5:12     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rockislands Dara Og Matthew Love (95) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 20 10 30 63.8 1 0
Magic Rhythm Taylor Hunter (96) Nationality of Rider 0 60.75% 39.3 0 0.0 0.0 40 14 54 93.3 2 0


EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Martina McKinley, Optimum Time: 5:12     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Imperial Black Pearl Lucy McIlroy (90) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.5 1 0
Marco Darragh Hanlon (92) Nationality of Rider 0 60% 40 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 40 2 0
Paradise Cavalier Chloe Harrison (91) Nationality of Rider 1 61.75% 39.3 4 0.0 4.0 20 8 28 71.3 3 0
Currygranny Wise Guy Duke Conor Findlay (93) Nationality of Rider 0 58.5% 41.5 4 0.0 4.0 20 21.6 41.6 87.1 4 0
Fernisky Fantasy Felicity Johnston (94) Nationality of Rider 1 59% 42 - - EL - - - EL EL 0


EI100

Dressage Judges: Martina McKinley, Optimum Time: 5:12     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Taptoo Adam Haugh (50) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 1 0
Dunrath Navigator Robbie Collins (65) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 2 0
Lauras Imp Trevor Smith (49) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 3 0
Carsonstown Cruise Adam Haugh (71) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 4 0
Lynara First Dezign Emily Corbett (69) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 5 0
Fredie Fox Casey Webb (47) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 6 0
Expand ( 28 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Mark Robinson, Optimum Time: 4:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Butter Nicola Martin (122) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30.5 1 0
Grateful For Gold Ailsa Martin (115) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 30.6 2 0
Maggie Moo Jenny Beggs (123) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 3 0
Largymore Lass Sarah Pannasch (121) Nationality of Rider 0 62.75% 37.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.3 4 0
Carrabawn Polly Cruise Judith Bankhead (120) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 4.8 4.8 37.3 5 0
Ardnacashel Autumn Rachel Rooney (124) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.8 2.8 37.6 6 0
Expand ( 13 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 4:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lisnamuck Ab Fab Gemma Goodrich (106) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 1 0
Killaan Blu Elise Dawson (103) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 2 0
Kings City Angel Leah Knight (98) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 3 0
Mithril Lace Lucy Toombs (104) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 4 0
Leitrim Native Choice Helen Cunningham (99) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.5 5 0
Coppermine Gem Jill Revill (102) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.5 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 4:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
My Galway Girl Katie Haire (112) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36 1 0
CHE Esmeralda Sarah O'Shea (113) Nationality of Rider 0 59.25% 40.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 40.8 2 0