Results for Fernhill Sport Horses Mallow (Kilguilkey) International, 28/06/2019

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Michelle Dulohery michelle@kilguilkeyhouse.ie 087 7566374 Kilguilkey House, Cecilstown, Cork


Global Sport Horses CCI4*-S

Dressage Judges: (C) Faith PONSONBY (IRL), (E) Anne-Marie Taylor (GBR) Optimum Time: 6:15     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
LEB Lias Jewel Cathal Daniels (56) Nationality of Rider 0 66.77% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.4 6.4 39.7 1 32
Fernhill Adventure Aoife Clark (37) Nationality of Rider 0 73.02% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 16.8 16.8 43.8 2 29
BLM Diamond Delux Sarah Ennis (53) Nationality of Rider 0 69.17% 30.9 0 0.0 0.0 0 13.6 13.6 44.5 3 26
Footfall Patrick Whelan (44) Nationality of Rider 0 60.31% 39.7 0 0.0 0.0 0 7.6 7.6 47.3 4 23
Sportsfield Othello Joseph Murphy (45) Nationality of Rider 0 61.98% 38.1 4 0.0 4.0 0 10 10 52.1 5 20
November Night Ciaran Glynn (54) Nationality of Rider 0 67.81% 32.2 4 0.0 4.0 0 16 16 52.2 6 17
Expand ( 27 Results)

Plusvital CCI3*-S

Dressage Judges: (C) Joanne JARDEN (IRL), (E) Louise Smales (GBR) Optimum Time: 6:07     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Fernhill Tabasco Kevin McNab (114) Nationality of Rider 0 76.25% 23.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 27.8 1 16
Imperial Sky Sam Watson (85) Nationality of Rider 0 71.02% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 2 14
Harieko DHI Cathal Daniels (81) Nationality of Rider 0 68.86% 31.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 32.4 3 12
Lukas Camilla Speirs (89) Nationality of Rider 0 67.27% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 4 10
Shannondale Icarus Louise Bloomer (112) Nationality of Rider 0 70.91% 29.1 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 33.5 5 8
Regal Bounty Felicity Ward (63) Nationality of Rider 0 66.36% 33.7 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.7 6 6
SSH Playboy Camilla Speirs (62) Nationality of Rider 0 65.34% 34.7 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.7 7 4
Ballyward Steven Smith (93) Nationality of Rider 0 64.89% 35.1 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.1 8 4
DHI Broadway Lucy Latta (86) Nationality of Rider 0 66.36% 33.7 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 35.3 9 4
Wishing Time Vicky Tuffs (75) Nationality of Rider 0 68.64% 31.4 0 0.0 0.0 0 4 4 35.4 10 4
Shanbo Sky Fall Sarah Ennis (82) Nationality of Rider 0 69.89% 30.1 4 0.0 4.0 0 1.6 1.6 35.7 11 4
Tom Boy (HPA) Nessa Briody (110) Nationality of Rider 0 68.18% 31.9 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35.9 12 4
BT Martins Masterpiece Camilla Speirs (73) Nationality of Rider 0 64.2% 35.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 36.2 13 4
O My Balladeer Alison Holden (79) Nationality of Rider 0 67.73% 32.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 2.4 2.4 38.7 14 4
HHF Elegance Steven Smith (77) Nationality of Rider 0 59.55% 40.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 40.5 15 4
Christopher Robin 2 Antonia Ward (72) Nationality of Rider 0 65.23% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 6 6 40.8 16 4
Apollo Landing Fergal Nesbitt (109) Nationality of Rider 0 62.73% 37.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 41.3 17 4
Global Victory Kevin McNab (64) Nationality of Rider 0 66.36% 33.7 4 0.0 4.0 0 3.6 3.6 41.3 18 4
Good Luck Patrick Whelan (84) Nationality of Rider 0 61.7% 38.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 42.7 19 4
Classicals Fortune Michael Ryan (61) Nationality of Rider 0 65.91% 34.1 0 0.0 0.0 0 9.6 9.6 43.7 20 4
Ballybolger Talisman Sam Watson (105) Nationality of Rider 0 64.66% 35.4 4 0.0 4.0 0 4.4 4.4 43.8 21 4
Bluestone Ice Jonathan Steele (100) Nationality of Rider 0 60.23% 39.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 44.2 22 4
Hi Happy Harry Steven Smith (68) Nationality of Rider 0 61.14% 38.9 4 0.0 4.0 0 1.6 1.6 44.5 23 4
Fleur De Lis Daniel Brown (111) Nationality of Rider 0 68.64% 31.4 0 0.0 0.0 0 13.2 13.2 44.6 24 4
Poynstown Star Sian Coleman (80) Nationality of Rider 0 63.41% 36.6 0 0.0 0.0 0 8.4 8.4 45 25 4
Grantstown Jackson Sarah Ennis (99) Nationality of Rider 0 68.07% 32 8 0.0 8.0 0 5.6 5.6 45.6 26 4
BT Rock and Roller Patrick Whelan (65) Nationality of Rider 0 59.43% 40.6 0 0.0 0.0 0 6 6 46.6 27 4
RCA Royal Mist Daniel Alderson (66) Nationality of Rider 0 62.27% 37.7 4 0.0 4.0 0 5.6 5.6 47.3 28 4
Sir Quantum Adam Trew (69) Nationality of Rider 0 61.7% 38.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 6 6 48.3 29 4
Colacentric Alyssa O'Neill (92) Nationality of Rider 1 61.48% 39.4 4 0.0 4.0 0 6 6 49.4 30 4
Killbunny Andy Olivia Craddock (67) Nationality of Rider 0 65.68% 34.4 8 0.0 8.0 0 7.2 7.2 49.6 31 4
Enniskerry Foxtrot David Bourke (88) Nationality of Rider 0 54.43% 45.6 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.6 5.6 51.2 32 0
Denis Finch Hatton Patrick Whelan (76) Nationality of Rider 0 58.86% 41.2 8 0.0 8.0 0 3.2 3.2 52.4 33 4
TR Kaygraff Michael Ryan (74) Nationality of Rider 0 66.36% 33.7 4 0.0 4.0 0 14.8 14.8 52.5 34 4
Ace Bank Raider Aisling Carter (103) Nationality of Rider 0 62.39% 37.6 12 0.0 12.0 0 3.2 3.2 52.8 35 4
Castle Arkan Patrick Byrne (83) Nationality of Rider 0 63.07% 37 8 0.0 8.0 0 10.8 10.8 55.8 36 4
Corraghoe Charmer Jamie Nolan (104) Nationality of Rider 0 63.07% 36.9 16 0.0 16.0 0 3.2 3.2 56.1 37 4
Enniskerry Nadal David Bourke (98) Nationality of Rider 0 59.89% 40.1 4 0.0 4.0 0 12.8 12.8 56.9 38 4
Sir Perirose Kate Walls (113) Nationality of Rider 0 68.41% 31.6 0 0.0 0.0 20 6 26 57.6 39 0
Lady Baton Rouge Sian Coleman (70) Nationality of Rider 0 69.09% 30.9 0 0.0 0.0 20 8 28 58.9 40 0
Catherston Spring To It Adam Trew (78) Nationality of Rider 0 63.98% 36.1 8 0.0 8.0 0 18.4 18.4 62.5 41 4
Wonham What Next Georgia Bale (107) Nationality of Rider 0 66.48% 33.6 8 1.6 9.6 0 27.6 27.6 70.8 42 4
Grafenstolz Distinction Ella Boyle (94) Nationality of Rider 0 68.07% 32 12 0.0 12.0 20 12.4 32.4 76.4 43 0
Ferros Diablo Michael McGaffin (108) Nationality of Rider 0 60.91% 39.1 8 0.0 8.0 20 11.6 31.6 78.7 44 0
Minty Imp Alex Houston (95) Nationality of Rider 0 59.89% 40.2 12 0.0 12.0 20 7.2 27.2 79.4 45 0
My Slaney Man Louise Bloomer (101) Nationality of Rider 0 67.27% 32.8 4 0.0 4.0 40 18.4 58.4 95.2 46 0
Blueminx Alex Power (90) Nationality of Rider 0 59.66% 40.4 4 0.0 4.0 20 38.8 58.8 103.2 47 0
Step Forward Georgia Bale (91) Nationality of Rider 0 61.14% 38.9 8 0.0 8.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Carracanada Kieran Tara Dixon (102) Nationality of Rider 0 58.3% 41.7 8 0.0 8.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Heartbeat Vicky Tuffs (106) Nationality of Rider 0 68.3% 31.7 0 0.0 0.0 - - RET RET RET 0
HHS Comporta Beach Elizabeth Power (96) Nationality of Rider 0 63.86% 36.2 0 0.0 0.0 - - WD WD WD 0
BLS Grand Slam Alison Holden (87) Nationality of Rider 0 63.52% 36.5 4 0.0 4.0 - - WD WD WD 0
The Ridge Cardento Felicity Ward (71) Nationality of Rider 0 58.75% 41.3 8 0.0 8.0 - - WD WD WD 0
Kilcannon Ramiro Daragh Byrne (60) Nationality of Rider 0 65.34% 34.7 - - EL - - - EL EL 0


Eventing Ireland CCI2*-S

Dressage Judges: (C) Joan AHERN (IRL), (E) Maria Theresa SCHAEDLER (GER) Optimum Time: 5:38     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Fortune III Kevin McNab (144) Nationality of Rider 0 72.88% 27.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.2 1 16
Van Thee Man Adam Haugh (159) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.6 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.6 2 14
WKD Cooley Ella Boyle (179) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 3 12
Caltra Western Dream Elizabeth Power (175) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 4 10
Ballycapple Whisper Kevin McNab (192) Nationality of Rider 0 70.88% 29.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.2 5 8
Right On Q Amanda Goldsbury (149) Nationality of Rider 0 75.88% 24.2 4 0.0 4.0 0 1.2 1.2 29.4 6 6
Expand ( 72 Results)

Equissentials CCI1*-Intro

Dressage Judges: (C) Anne-Marie Taylor (GBR), (E) Liam Maloney (IRL) Optimum Time: 4:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Global Iminnus W Brian Morrison (196) Nationality of Rider 0 72.61% 27.4 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.4 1 0
Global Athena Brian Morrison (220) Nationality of Rider 0 71.3% 28.7 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.7 2 0
Global Theodoros Brian Morrison (213) Nationality of Rider 0 70.22% 29.8 0 1.2 1.2 0 0 0 31 3 0
Newmarket Sensation Felicity Ward (209) Nationality of Rider 0 69.02% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 4 0
Global DHI Brian Morrison (205) Nationality of Rider 0 68.7% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 5 0
Cross Shannondale (aka Shanaclough Einstein) Robbie Kearns (217) Nationality of Rider 0 68.37% 31.6 0 0.8 0.8 0 0 0 32.4 6 0
Expand ( 31 Results)

Tredstep Ireland CCIP2-L (Ponies)

Dressage Judges: (C) Faith PONSONBY (IRL), (E) Marie HENNESSY (IRL) Optimum Time: 5:11     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Rockon Pedro Olivia Swan (23) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 2 2 0 0.0 0.0 34.8 1 0
Coppenagh Spring Sparrow Tiggy Hancock (4) Nationality of Rider 0 70.12% 29.9 0 6.8 6.8 0 0.0 0.0 36.7 2 0
Fiona's Fionn Grace Tyrrell (18) Nationality of Rider 0 75% 25.1 0 0.8 0.8 12 0.0 12.0 37.9 3 0
Millridge Buachaill Bui Alex Connors (5) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34.1 0 10 10 0 0.0 0.0 44.1 4 0
Fernhill Mix and Match Susan Shanahan (17) Nationality of Rider 0 67.38% 32.7 0 12 12 0 0.0 0.0 44.7 5 0
Tullibards Sixth Sense AC Brian Kuehnle (8) Nationality of Rider 0 66.12% 33.9 0 3.6 3.6 8 0.0 8.0 45.5 6 0
Expand ( 23 Results)