Results for Sema Lease Camphire International Horse Trials & Country Fair, 24/07/2019

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Paul Brady info@camphirehorsetrials.com 086 8353345 LisanleyCork


Sema Lease CCI4*-L

Dressage Judges: (C) Sue BAXTER (GBR), (H) Joan AHERN (IRL), (B) Andrew BENNIE (NZL) Optimum Time: 10:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Vinci De La Vigne Kazuma Tomoto (77) Nationality of Rider 0 70.62% 29.4 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.4 1 110
Grovine de Reve Jonelle Price (90) Nationality of Rider 0 67.43% 32.6 0 0 0 0 0.4 0.4 33 2 100
Just Amazing Felicity Collins (91) Nationality of Rider 0 67.64% 32.3 0 4.4 4.4 0 0.0 0.0 36.7 3 90
Ballinteskin Cooper S Daisy Berkeley (98) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 7.6 7.6 0 0.4 0.4 38 4 80
Salunette Ludwig Svennerstal (81) Nationality of Rider 0 67.85% 32.2 0 6.4 6.4 0 0.0 0.0 38.6 5 70
Charly Van Ter Heiden Mollie Summerland (84) Nationality of Rider 0 69.93% 30.1 0 0 0 8 1.2 9.2 39.3 6 60
Expand ( 24 Results)

Gain Equine Nutrition CCI3*-L

Dressage Judges: (C ) Judy BRADWELL (GBR), (M ) Ann BOSTOCK (GBR), (E ) John LYTTLE (IRL) Optimum Time: 8:02     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Lady Baton Rouge Sian Coleman (64) Nationality of Rider 0 69.39% 30.6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.6 1 30
Freckleton Mythago Lauren Blades (47) Nationality of Rider 0 67.8% 32.2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.2 2 28
Gelmer Selina Milnes (46) Nationality of Rider 0 67.2% 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.8 3 26
Falko TH Caroline Harris (61) Nationality of Rider 0 68.48% 31.5 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 35.5 4 24
Killbunny Andy Olivia Craddock (53) Nationality of Rider 0 63.86% 36.2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.2 5 22
DHI Fiktor Nita Francis Whittington (50) Nationality of Rider 0 69.55% 30.4 0 2 2 4 0.0 4.0 36.4 6 20
Expand ( 25 Results)

Blarney Castle CCI2*-L

Dressage Judges: (C ) Ann BOSTOCK (GBR), (E ) Yvonne MONAGHAN (IRL) Optimum Time: 7:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Ballycapple Whisper Kevin McNab (33) Nationality of Rider 0 75.88% 24.2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 24.2 1 10
Fadeline Willa Newton (29) Nationality of Rider 0 75.12% 24.9 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 24.9 2 9
Tremanton Hannah Bate (6) Nationality of Rider 0 75.88% 24.2 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 28.2 3 8
Oakfield Wild Heart Tom Grant (34) Nationality of Rider 0 70.88% 29.2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.2 4 7
Corinthian Clover Emily Moffatt (13) Nationality of Rider 0 69.88% 30.2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.2 5 6
Full Of Mischief Cathal Daniels (40) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.8 6 5
Expand ( 45 Results)

CCIO4*-S sponsored by Cahervillahow

Dressage Judges: (C) Sue BAXTER (GBR), (H) Joan AHERN (IRL), (B) Andrew BENNIE (NZL) Optimum Time: 6:34     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Imperial Sky Sam Watson (155) Nationality of Rider 0 72.29% 27.7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 27.7 1 32
Bango Tim Price (166) Nationality of Rider 0 70.62% 29.4 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.4 2 29
Amazing VIII Flora Harris (123) Nationality of Rider 0 72.64% 27.4 0 3.2 3.2 0 0.0 0.0 30.6 3 26
Super Cillious Vittoria Panizzon (172) Nationality of Rider 0 68.89% 31.1 0 0 0 0 0.4 0.4 31.5 4 23
Leonidas II Mark Todd (144) Nationality of Rider 0 71.46% 28.5 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 32.5 5 20
BLM Diamond Delux Sarah Ennis (157) Nationality of Rider 0 68.54% 31.4 0 1.2 1.2 0 0.0 0.0 32.6 6 17
Beat It Constantin van Rijckevorsel (111) Nationality of Rider 0 66.88% 33.1 0 1.6 1.6 0 0.0 0.0 34.7 7 14
Note Worthy Giovanni Ugolotti (128) Nationality of Rider 0 69.03% 31 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 35 8 11
Balham Mist Ludwig Svennerstal (141) Nationality of Rider 0 68.54% 31.5 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 35.5 9 8
Global Orchid Brian Morrison (107) Nationality of Rider 0 67.78% 32.3 0 3.2 3.2 0 1.2 1.2 36.7 10 5
Grappa Nera Jonelle Price (133) Nationality of Rider 0 64.65% 35.3 0 1.6 1.6 0 0.0 0.0 36.9 11 5
Opi De Saint Leo Roxane Gonfard (154) Nationality of Rider 0 63.47% 36.5 0 1.2 1.2 0 0.0 0.0 37.7 12 5
Zlatan Viktoria Carlerback (171) Nationality of Rider 0 69.31% 30.7 0 7.2 7.2 0 0.0 0.0 37.9 13 5
CHF Cooliser Tom McEwen (169) Nationality of Rider 0 69.17% 30.8 0 3.2 3.2 4 0.0 4.0 38 14 5
Horseware Woodcourt Garrison Sarah Ennis (158) Nationality of Rider 0 64.58% 35.4 0 5.2 5.2 0 0.0 0.0 40.6 15 5
Mermus R Diamonds Richard Coney (152) Nationality of Rider 0 67.43% 32.6 0 8.8 8.8 0 0.0 0.0 41.4 16 5
EH Seabisquit Arianna Guidarelli (106) Nationality of Rider 0 69.72% 30.3 0 11.2 11.2 0 0.0 0.0 41.5 17 5
Mind Me Johann Lundin (132) Nationality of Rider 0 67.64% 32.3 0 1.2 1.2 8 1.6 9.6 43.1 18 5
Mr Hiho David Doel (115) Nationality of Rider 0 68.54% 31.5 0 3.6 3.6 8 0.0 8.0 43.1 19 5
Senza Fine Tim Price (168) Nationality of Rider 0 66.46% 33.5 0 10 10 0 0.0 0.0 43.5 20 5
DHI Mighty Dwight Sofia Sjoborg (161) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 0 18 18 0 0.4 0.4 45.9 21 5
Gideon Andrew Heffernan (105) Nationality of Rider 0 63.4% 36.6 0 9.6 9.6 0 0.0 0.0 46.2 22 5
Vardags Saratoga Flora Harris (124) Nationality of Rider 0 67.22% 32.8 0 14 14 0 0.0 0.0 46.8 23 5
Amazing Prince TSF Kai-Steffen Meier (136) Nationality of Rider 0 65.97% 34 0 10.4 10.4 4 0.4 4.4 48.8 24 5
Alpaga d'Arville Lara de Liedekerke-Meier (138) Nationality of Rider 0 68.89% 31.1 0 4.8 4.8 12 2.0 14.0 49.9 25 5
Forever Noble Holly Needham (129) Nationality of Rider 0 66.04% 34 0 7.6 7.6 8 0.4 8.4 50 26 5
Viscera Therese Viklund (164) Nationality of Rider 0 72.57% 27.4 0 12.8 12.8 12 0.0 12.0 52.2 27 5
Cooley One To Many Daisy Berkeley (112) Nationality of Rider 0 65.42% 34.6 0 14 14 4 1.2 5.2 53.8 28 5
Barnahown Corn Hill Michael Ryan (145) Nationality of Rider 0 64.17% 35.8 0 18.4 18.4 0 0.0 0.0 54.2 29 5
Everon Vivendi AKA Corriebeg Vivendi Fred Scala (126) Nationality of Rider 0 63.61% 36.4 0 0 0 20 0.0 20.0 56.4 30 0
Lukas Camilla Speirs (108) Nationality of Rider 0 64.24% 35.8 0 16.4 16.4 4 0.4 4.4 56.6 31 5
Dasj Althea Bleekman (104) Nationality of Rider 0 62.92% 37.1 0 19.6 19.6 0 0.0 0.0 56.7 32 5
Bryjamolga VH Marienshof Z Sofia Sjoborg (160) Nationality of Rider 0 64.38% 35.6 0 16.8 16.8 8 0.0 8.0 60.4 33 5
HHS Noble Call Padraig McCarthy (149) Nationality of Rider 0 64.31% 35.7 0 6 6 20 0.0 20.0 61.7 34 0
Targa D Sofia Sjoborg (162) Nationality of Rider 0 66.74% 33.2 15 12.4 27.4 4 0.0 4.0 64.6 35 5
Lacoste Z Tim Lips (165) Nationality of Rider 0 68.33% 31.7 0 18 18 16 0.0 16.0 65.7 36 5
Ichak De Monfirak Hugo Laschet (131) Nationality of Rider 0 61.67% 38.3 0 16.4 16.4 12 1.2 13.2 67.9 37 5
Ulsan De Lacoree Camille Guyot (109) Nationality of Rider 0 65.69% 34.3 0 26.4 26.4 8 0.0 8.0 68.7 38 5
Galwaybay Talent Alberto Giugni (100) Nationality of Rider 0 60.69% 39.3 0 17.6 17.6 12 0.4 12.4 69.3 39 5
Suttogo Georg Fabio Fani Cotti (122) Nationality of Rider 0 59.31% 40.7 0 24.4 24.4 4 1.2 5.2 70.3 40 5
DHI Purple Rain Francis Whittington (125) Nationality of Rider 0 65.14% 34.9 0 24 24 12 2.0 14.0 72.9 41 5
RLE Limbo Kaiser Rosa Onslow (153) Nationality of Rider 0 66.74% 33.3 20 14.8 34.8 8 0.4 8.4 76.5 42 0
Rubix Kube Sarah Dowley (156) Nationality of Rider 0 66.88% 33.1 0 22.8 22.8 20 3.2 23.2 79.1 43 0
Leapfrog Emily Corbett (118) Nationality of Rider 0 55.35% 44.7 0 27.2 27.2 8 0.0 8.0 79.9 44 5
Ardeo Illusion Leila Barker (139) Nationality of Rider 0 58.54% 41.5 0 30.8 30.8 8 0.0 8.0 80.3 45 0
Tresor De Chignan CH Caroline Gerber (110) Nationality of Rider 0 50.56% 49.4 20 11.2 31.2 8 0.0 8.0 88.6 46 0
Tallen Enda O'Gorman (121) Nationality of Rider 0 58.06% 42 20 27.2 47.2 4 0.8 4.8 94 47 0
Guidam Roller Alex Donohoe (101) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 40 28.4 68.4 4 0.0 4.0 106.2 48 0
Spartaco Tim Price (167) Nationality of Rider 0 70.9% 29.1 40 63.6 103.6 8 0.4 8.4 141.1 49 0
Fort Arthur Going For Gold Alice Copithorne (103) Nationality of Rider 0 56.53% 43.5 0 13.2 13.2 - - EL EL EL 0
Mooney Amach Patrizia Attinger (151) Nationality of Rider 0 66.18% 33.8 0 6.8 6.8 - - WD WD WD 0
Pennlands Douglas Emma Hyslop-Webb (120) Nationality of Rider 0 62.85% 37.2 20 25.2 45.2 - - WD WD WD 0
Hi Happy Harry Steven Smith (163) Nationality of Rider 0 65.49% 34.5 0 10.8 10.8 - - WD WD WD 0
Good Luck Patrick Whelan (150) Nationality of Rider 0 54.51% 45.5 20 36.4 56.4 - - WD WD WD 0
Waldo III Emma Hyslop-Webb (119) Nationality of Rider 0 52.78% 47.2 0 16 16 - - WD WD WD 0
Tom Boy (HPA) Nessa Briody (146) Nationality of Rider 0 56.25% 43.8 - - EL - - - EL EL 0
El Kazir SP Ludwig Svennerstal (142) Nationality of Rider 0 69.93% 30.1 - - EL - - - EL EL 0
Shannondale Quest David Doel (114) Nationality of Rider 0 66.53% 33.5 - - EL - - - EL EL 0
Imperial van de Holtakkers Joris Vanspringel (134) Nationality of Rider 0 67.43% 32.6 - - EL - - - EL EL 0
Averouge Des Quatre Chenes Luisa Palli (143) Nationality of Rider 0 66.74% 33.3 - - EL - - - EL EL 0
Legaland Mood Swing Tosca Brambilla (170) Nationality of Rider 0 57.99% 42 - - EL - - - EL EL 0
Blue Nile Elaine Pen (117) Nationality of Rider 0 70.07% 29.9 - - EL - - - EL EL 0
TS Jamaimo Daniel Alderson (113) Nationality of Rider 0 59.51% 40.5 - - RET - - - RET RET 0
My Clover Bay Olivia Holloway (148) Nationality of Rider 0 50.21% 49.8 - - RET - - - RET RET 0
Ballbreaker SD Alex Hua Tian (102) Nationality of Rider 0 69.86% 30.1 - - WD - - - WD WD 0
Moonlight Dance S Willa Newton (173) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


House of Waterford Crystal CCI3*-S

Dressage Judges: (C) Judy BRADWELL (GBR), (E ) John LYTTLE (IRL) Optimum Time: 6:15     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Fernhill Tabasco Kevin McNab (212) Nationality of Rider 0 71.7% 28.4 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.4 1 16
Brookfield Benjamin Bounce Tom McEwen (199) Nationality of Rider 0 71.59% 28.4 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.4 2 14
Aloha James Avery (194) Nationality of Rider 0 70.91% 29.1 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.1 3 12
Brookpark Vikenti Kazuma Tomoto (176) Nationality of Rider 0 74.32% 25.7 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 29.7 4 10
Tullabeg Tango Sarah Ennis (228) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 5 8
Swirly Temptress Giovanni Ugolotti (184) Nationality of Rider 0 73.52% 26.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30.5 6 6
Expand ( 74 Results)

Eventing Ireland CCI2*-S

Dressage Judges: (C ) Tim DOWNES (GBR), (E ) Faith PONSONBY (IRL) Optimum Time: 5:43     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Hikita JP Sheffield (317) Nationality of Rider 0 71.88% 28.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.2 1 8
Cappog Tomy Cathal Daniels (328) Nationality of Rider 0 70.12% 29.9 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.9 2 7
Woodlander Wesuvio JP Sheffield (307) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.4 0.4 0 0 0 30.7 3 6
Penny Grans Ludwig Svennerstal (325) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 4 5
Voltair de L'Ermitage Francesca Swallow (304) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 5 4
Bonito Casey Webb (308) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33.1 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.1 6 3
Expand ( 41 Results)

Plusvital Ltd CCIYH2*-S

Dressage Judges: C : Tim DOWNES (GBR), E : Marie HENNESSY (IRL) Optimum Time: 5:43     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Vidalgo Kevin McNab (251) Nationality of Rider 0 75.88% 24.2 0 0.4 0.4 0 0 0 24.6 1 8
Charming Ciaco Kai-Steffen Meier (263) Nationality of Rider 0 71.12% 28.9 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.9 2 7
Boleybawn Freedom Cathal Daniels (273) Nationality of Rider 0 71.88% 28.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 29 3 6
Silver Don Austin O'Connor (291) Nationality of Rider 0 74.5% 25.6 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 29.6 4 5
Caraghs Royal Quality Vittoria Panizzon (279) Nationality of Rider 0 69.62% 30.4 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.4 5 4
BT Angelo Camilla Speirs (298) Nationality of Rider 0 68.12% 31.9 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 33.1 6 3
Expand ( 51 Results)