Results for Sema Lease Camphire International Horse Trials & Country Fair, 24/07/2019

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Paul Brady info@camphirehorsetrials.com 086 8353345 LisanleyCork


Sema Lease CCI4*-L

Dressage Judges: (C) Sue BAXTER (GBR), (H) Joan AHERN (IRL), (B) Andrew BENNIE (NZL) Optimum Time: 10:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Vinci De La Vigne Kazuma Tomoto (77) Nationality of Rider 0 70.62% 29.4 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.4 1 110
Grovine de Reve Jonelle Price (90) Nationality of Rider 0 67.43% 32.6 0 0 0 0 0.4 0.4 33 2 100
Just Amazing Felicity Collins (91) Nationality of Rider 0 67.64% 32.3 0 4.4 4.4 0 0.0 0.0 36.7 3 90
Ballinteskin Cooper S Daisy Berkeley (98) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 7.6 7.6 0 0.4 0.4 38 4 80
Salunette Ludwig Svennerstal (81) Nationality of Rider 0 67.85% 32.2 0 6.4 6.4 0 0.0 0.0 38.6 5 70
Charly Van Ter Heiden Mollie Summerland (84) Nationality of Rider 0 69.93% 30.1 0 0 0 8 1.2 9.2 39.3 6 60
Expand ( 24 Results)

Gain Equine Nutrition CCI3*-L

Dressage Judges: (C ) Judy BRADWELL (GBR), (M ) Ann BOSTOCK (GBR), (E ) John LYTTLE (IRL) Optimum Time: 8:02     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Lady Baton Rouge Sian Coleman (64) Nationality of Rider 0 69.39% 30.6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.6 1 30
Freckleton Mythago Lauren Blades (47) Nationality of Rider 0 67.8% 32.2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.2 2 28
Gelmer Selina Milnes (46) Nationality of Rider 0 67.2% 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.8 3 26
Falko TH Caroline Harris (61) Nationality of Rider 0 68.48% 31.5 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 35.5 4 24
Killbunny Andy Olivia Craddock (53) Nationality of Rider 0 63.86% 36.2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.2 5 22
DHI Fiktor Nita Francis Whittington (50) Nationality of Rider 0 69.55% 30.4 0 2 2 4 0.0 4.0 36.4 6 20
Crackerjack Ruiji Liang (63) Nationality of Rider 0 63.18% 36.8 0 0 0 0 0.4 0.4 37.2 7 5
Denis Finch Hatton Patrick Whelan (65) Nationality of Rider 0 64.39% 35.6 0 0 0 0 1.6 1.6 37.2 8 5
Cooley at the Hilton Selina Milnes (67) Nationality of Rider 0 63.03% 37 0 0 0 0 0.8 0.8 37.8 9 5
KND Steel Pulse Tom Rowland (58) Nationality of Rider 0 64.77% 35.2 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 39.2 10 5
Centennial Tayla Mason (59) Nationality of Rider 0 64.62% 35.4 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 39.4 11 5
Harthill Phantom Andrew Heffernan (71) Nationality of Rider 0 67.73% 32.3 0 4 4 4 0.4 4.4 40.7 12 5
Caraghs Buffet Holly Richardson (56) Nationality of Rider 0 64.17% 35.8 0 0 0 8 0.0 8.0 43.8 13 5
Bluestone Ice Jonathan Steele (54) Nationality of Rider 0 57.8% 42.2 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 46.2 14 5
TR Kaygraff Michael Ryan (70) Nationality of Rider 0 67.95% 32.1 0 14 14 0 1.6 1.6 47.7 15 5
Ballybolger Talisman Sam Watson (49) Nationality of Rider 0 63.64% 36.4 0 0 0 12 0.4 12.4 48.8 16 5
Darrant Emma Hyslop-Webb (62) Nationality of Rider 0 55.61% 44.4 0 0 0 8 0.0 8.0 52.4 17 5
Regal Bounty Felicity Ward (66) Nationality of Rider 0 62.2% 37.8 15 0 15 4 1.2 5.2 58 18 5
Apollo Landing Fergal Nesbitt (51) Nationality of Rider 0 62.2% 37.8 20 3.2 23.2 0 0.0 0.0 61 19 0
Cavalier Micky Finn Katie Bleloch (60) Nationality of Rider 0 63.18% 36.8 20 5.6 25.6 4 0.0 4.0 66.4 20 0
Ballyward Steven Smith (68) Nationality of Rider 0 62.42% 37.6 20 12 32 12 1.2 13.2 82.8 21 0
BGS Star Attraction Gordon Murphy (55) Nationality of Rider 0 62.88% 37.1 40 30 70 8 2.0 10.0 117.1 22 0
Christopher Robin 2 Antonia Ward (48) Nationality of Rider 0 68.33% 31.7 - - EL - - - EL EL 0
Ducatti Emma Hyslop-Webb (69) Nationality of Rider 0 65.23% 34.8 - - EL - - - EL EL 0
Caitane VD Cumul Z Hugo Laschet (52) Nationality of Rider 0 64.24% 35.8 - - EL - - - EL EL 0


Blarney Castle CCI2*-L

Dressage Judges: (C ) Ann BOSTOCK (GBR), (E ) Yvonne MONAGHAN (IRL) Optimum Time: 7:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Ballycapple Whisper Kevin McNab (33) Nationality of Rider 0 75.88% 24.2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 24.2 1 10
Fadeline Willa Newton (29) Nationality of Rider 0 75.12% 24.9 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 24.9 2 9
Tremanton Hannah Bate (6) Nationality of Rider 0 75.88% 24.2 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 28.2 3 8
Oakfield Wild Heart Tom Grant (34) Nationality of Rider 0 70.88% 29.2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.2 4 7
Corinthian Clover Emily Moffatt (13) Nationality of Rider 0 69.88% 30.2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.2 5 6
Full Of Mischief Cathal Daniels (40) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.8 6 5
Expand ( 45 Results)

CCIO4*-S sponsored by Cahervillahow

Dressage Judges: (C) Sue BAXTER (GBR), (H) Joan AHERN (IRL), (B) Andrew BENNIE (NZL) Optimum Time: 6:34     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Imperial Sky Sam Watson (155) Nationality of Rider 0 72.29% 27.7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 27.7 1 32
Bango Tim Price (166) Nationality of Rider 0 70.62% 29.4 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.4 2 29
Amazing VIII Flora Harris (123) Nationality of Rider 0 72.64% 27.4 0 3.2 3.2 0 0.0 0.0 30.6 3 26
Super Cillious Vittoria Panizzon (172) Nationality of Rider 0 68.89% 31.1 0 0 0 0 0.4 0.4 31.5 4 23
Leonidas II Mark Todd (144) Nationality of Rider 0 71.46% 28.5 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 32.5 5 20
BLM Diamond Delux Sarah Ennis (157) Nationality of Rider 0 68.54% 31.4 0 1.2 1.2 0 0.0 0.0 32.6 6 17
Expand ( 66 Results)

House of Waterford Crystal CCI3*-S

Dressage Judges: (C) Judy BRADWELL (GBR), (E ) John LYTTLE (IRL) Optimum Time: 6:15     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Fernhill Tabasco Kevin McNab (212) Nationality of Rider 0 71.7% 28.4 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.4 1 16
Brookfield Benjamin Bounce Tom McEwen (199) Nationality of Rider 0 71.59% 28.4 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.4 2 14
Aloha James Avery (194) Nationality of Rider 0 70.91% 29.1 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.1 3 12
Brookpark Vikenti Kazuma Tomoto (176) Nationality of Rider 0 74.32% 25.7 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 29.7 4 10
Tullabeg Tango Sarah Ennis (228) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 5 8
Swirly Temptress Giovanni Ugolotti (184) Nationality of Rider 0 73.52% 26.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30.5 6 6
Expand ( 74 Results)

Eventing Ireland CCI2*-S

Dressage Judges: (C ) Tim DOWNES (GBR), (E ) Faith PONSONBY (IRL) Optimum Time: 5:43     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Hikita JP Sheffield (317) Nationality of Rider 0 71.88% 28.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.2 1 8
Cappog Tomy Cathal Daniels (328) Nationality of Rider 0 70.12% 29.9 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.9 2 7
Woodlander Wesuvio JP Sheffield (307) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.4 0.4 0 0 0 30.7 3 6
Penny Grans Ludwig Svennerstal (325) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 4 5
Voltair de L'Ermitage Francesca Swallow (304) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 5 4
Bonito Casey Webb (308) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33.1 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.1 6 3
Expand ( 41 Results)

Plusvital Ltd CCIYH2*-S

Dressage Judges: C : Tim DOWNES (GBR), E : Marie HENNESSY (IRL) Optimum Time: 5:43     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Vidalgo Kevin McNab (251) Nationality of Rider 0 75.88% 24.2 0 0.4 0.4 0 0 0 24.6 1 8
Charming Ciaco Kai-Steffen Meier (263) Nationality of Rider 0 71.12% 28.9 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.9 2 7
Boleybawn Freedom Cathal Daniels (273) Nationality of Rider 0 71.88% 28.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 29 3 6
Silver Don Austin O'Connor (291) Nationality of Rider 0 74.5% 25.6 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 29.6 4 5
Caraghs Royal Quality Vittoria Panizzon (279) Nationality of Rider 0 69.62% 30.4 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.4 5 4
BT Angelo Camilla Speirs (298) Nationality of Rider 0 68.12% 31.9 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 33.1 6 3
Expand ( 51 Results)