Results for Vesey Lodge, 03/08/2019

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Dora Beacom dorabeacom@live.co.uk 078 76758979 135 Saintfield RoadDown


EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Angeline Nicholson, Optimum Time: 4:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
A Hint of Red Steven Smith (37) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 39.3 1 0
Anvil Lodge Pinnochio Hollie Smith (35) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 6.8 6.8 47.1 2 0
Mellow Gold Lucy Lamont (36) Nationality of Rider 0 56.25% 43.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 47.8 3 0
Magennis Emma Newsam (34) Nationality of Rider 0 60.75% 39.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 14.8 14.8 54.1 4 0
Ringfort India Nicky Nesbitt (33) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 8 3.6 11.6 0 13.6 13.6 60.5 5 0


EI110

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 4:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Izzietop Steven Smith (1) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 31.4 1 6
Tax Break Suzanne Hagan (24) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 3.6 3.6 37.4 2 5
Cushnahans Dancer Alex Houston (15) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39.3 3 4
Dilly Diamond Queen Neil Morrison (9) Nationality of Rider 0 58.5% 41.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 41.5 4 3
Daunting Melody Lucy Lamont (7) Nationality of Rider 0 62.25% 37.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 41.8 5 2
Boris De Blae Michael McNally (20) Nationality of Rider 0 64.25% 35.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 2.4 2.4 42.2 6 0
Expand ( 21 Results)

ISH Eventing Series EI110 6yo Class

Dressage Judges: Angeline Nicholson, Optimum Time: 4:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lauras Imp Steven Smith (30) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 1 3
Derroon Diplomat Joseph Murphy (31) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 1.2 1.2 37 2 2
Tyrella Thunder Emily Corbett (26) Nationality of Rider 0 62.75% 37.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.3 3 1
Bikini Jonathan Steele (25) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 44 4 0
Rockfall Jonathan Steele (32) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 12 0.0 12.0 0 1.6 1.6 45.9 5 0
HHS Monte Carlo Katie O'Sullivan (27) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 4 0.0 4.0 0 9.6 9.6 47.6 6 0
McCleans Pacino Royale Jane McClean (28) Nationality of Rider 0 59.75% 40.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 10 10 54.3 7 0
Kensington Beach Janie Cairns (29) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0.0 0.0 40 18.8 58.8 94.3 8 0


EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Angeline Nicholson, Optimum Time: 4:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Hillview Quality Control Millie-Jane Bell (145) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 1 3
Major Black Lucy McIlroy (41) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 33 2 2
Rickamore Notion Rose de Montmorency (45) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 41.5 3 0
Cooley Blue Flame Cian McHugh (44) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 8 8 44.3 4 1
Boolagh Crescendo Aimee Roscoe (40) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 14.4 14.4 52.2 5 0
Lisbeg Rafa Smash Alexandria Cleland (39) Nationality of Rider 0 63.5% 36.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 12 12 52.5 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Angeline Nicholson, Optimum Time: 4:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rock Tempo Ellen Douglas (47) Nationality of Rider 0 54.5% 45.5 8 0.0 8.0 20 8 28 81.5 1 0
Mon Ami Tonnerre Tom Rowlatt-McCormick (48) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0.0 0.0 20 27.2 47.2 82.7 2 0


EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: David Patterson, Optimum Time: 4:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Arodstown Aramis Denis Currie (55) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 30.6 1 0
Emperor G Florence Campbell (57) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 4 4 39 2 1
Blacklaw Pelorus Holly McClenaghan (49) Nationality of Rider 0 61.5% 38.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.6 5.6 44.1 3 1
Drumnaconnell Bellagio Rachel Keys (50) Nationality of Rider 0 56% 44 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 48 4 0
Ballytrim Molly Claire Liddle (54) Nationality of Rider 0 58.75% 41.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 10 10 51.3 5 1
Prince Louis Denis Coakley (58) Nationality of Rider 0 60.5% 39.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 12 12 51.5 6 1
Expand ( 11 Results)

ISH Eventing Series EI100 5yo Class

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 4:19     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Tullymurry Fifi Adam Haugh (72) Nationality of Rider 0 78.5% 21.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 25.5 1 0
The Ferryman Johnny Mulligan (64) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 2 0
Ogue Ardkyle Nicola Ennis (62) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 3 0
Mike of Mourne Trevor Smith (63) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 4 0
MT Evangelista Ashleigh Carlisle (71) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.2 3.2 36.5 5 0
Lockside Lady Alan Keoghan (65) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36.8 6 0
Expand ( 13 Results)

EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: David Patterson, Optimum Time: 4:19     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Cooley Valentino Alexandra Russell (126) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.6 3.6 31.6 1 0
Laylas Way Jayne Moore (129) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 2 0
Drumreagh Actress Lindsay McIvor (113) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36 3 0
The Spin Doctor Kat Butler-Ward (120) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 38.5 4 0
Easy Dun Katie Wray (127) Nationality of Rider 0 61% 39 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39 5 0
City Vintage Sarah Irvine (128) Nationality of Rider 0 61.5% 38.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 39.7 6 0
Expand ( 23 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 4:19     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Splainc Elsa Mullen (134) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.8 1 0
Rock Melody Ellen Douglas (132) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 37.9 2 0
Kilgarvin Morning Misty Sarah E Moore (133) Nationality of Rider 1 61% 40 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 44 3 0
Fortruane Dakota Anna Roscoe (135) Nationality of Rider 0 58.75% 41.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 2.4 2.4 51.7 4 0
Enfield Shadow Mark Eames (136) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 16 0.0 16.0 0 6.8 6.8 53.6 5 0


EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 4:19     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Crackerjack VIII Tola Thompson (141) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 1 0
Master Smart Tara Dixon (143) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 2 0
Vigo Sun Light Cliona Mitchell (142) Nationality of Rider 0 63.25% 36.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.8 3 0
Youngstars Cheetah Sarah O'Shea (144) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 40.3 4 0
Deepspring Tookanoo Felicity Ferris (138) Nationality of Rider 0 62% 38 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 42 5 0
Garrybritt Twinkle Susana Mullen (140) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 12 0.0 12.0 0 4 4 52 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 4:19     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Hi Mr Henry Steven Smith (82) Nationality of Rider 0 78% 22 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 22 1 0
Cooley 1 Katie O'Sullivan (88) Nationality of Rider 1 75.75% 25.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.3 2 0
Reunited Casey Webb (101) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 3 0
Uskerty Diamond Lad Emily Corbett (106) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 4 0
The Cherokee Flight Casey Webb (73) Nationality of Rider 0 73.25% 26.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30.8 5 0
Mullaboden Joseph Murphy (80) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31.3 6 0
Expand ( 35 Results)

ISH Eventing Series EI90 4yo Class

Dressage Judges: Angeline Nicholson, Optimum Time: 4:32     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Kensington Empire Janie Cairns (147) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.5 1 0
Mr Grey Holly McGahan (153) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38.8 2 0
Deards Cruise D'Amour Caroline Lynch (149) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 1.2 1.2 39.7 3 0
Lislan Beth Jill Revill (155) Nationality of Rider 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 20 1.2 21.2 47.2 4 0
Loughkeeland Aster David O'Connor (158) Nationality of Rider 0 63.5% 36.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 10.8 10.8 47.3 5 0
OSH Atero Kiara Malcolmson (146) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0.0 0.0 20 0.4 20.4 55.7 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Sally Hodgkinson, Optimum Time: 4:32     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Edentrillick Sapphira Carol Moorhead (182) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 1 0
Florida Bud Emily Morris (195) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 2 0
Villa Imp Vicky Dobbin (188) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.5 3 0
Emperors Reflection Carolyn Avery (185) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 36.3 4 0
Newtowns Silver Bobby Aoife Hanratty (180) Nationality of Rider 0 64.25% 35.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39.8 5 0
Longwood Dawn Holly McClenaghan (190) Nationality of Rider 0 59.25% 40.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 40.8 6 0
Expand ( 20 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 4:32     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Xenophons Honour Lucca Stubington (165) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 1 0
Quick Step Diamond Toby Fynn (170) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 2 0
MJI Scarlett Rose Emily Corbett (160) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34 3 0
Dolly (HPA) Grace Moore (178) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.3 4 0
Carrickaduff Dame Lara McRobb (164) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.5 5 0
Ellie M Alan Keoghan (159) Nationality of Rider 1 65% 36 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36 6 0
Expand ( 20 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Sally Hodgkinson, Optimum Time: 4:32     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Boyher Cookies N Creme Rachael Broome (202) Nationality of Rider 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.8 1 0
My Galway Girl Katie Haire (204) Nationality of Rider 0 75.5% 24.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 28.5 2 0
Crecora Angel Poppy Moore (200) Nationality of Rider 0 75.75% 24.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 28.7 3 0
Knockjames Jedward Simone Leathem (201) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.8 0.8 32.1 4 0
Rusty HP Katie Flanagan (206) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39.5 5 0
Cahernacole Boy Emma Irwin (203) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 0.4 0.4 44.7 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)