Results for Clyda (3), 11/08/2019

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Fiona O'Meara fiona.o-meara@ucdconnect.ie 0860530355 Derriana, Newberry, Mallow, Co.Cork


EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 5:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
OLS King Aragon Cathal Daniels (15) Nationality of Rider 0 72.27% 27.7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 27.7 1 10
Kinsau Sofie Walshe (11) Nationality of Rider 0 72.05% 28 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 28 2 8
Rioghan Rua Cathal Daniels (1) Nationality of Rider 0 71.36% 28.6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 28.6 3 6
Catriona Ella Boyle (4) Nationality of Rider 0 69.77% 30.2 0 1.6 1.6 0 0.0 0.0 31.8 4 2
J'Taime Cooley Katie O'Sullivan (2) Nationality of Rider 0 70.45% 29.6 0 4.8 4.8 0 0.0 0.0 34.4 5 2
Harieko DHI Cathal Daniels (8) Nationality of Rider 0 67.27% 32.7 0 2.4 2.4 0 0.8 0.8 35.9 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

EI115

Dressage Judges: Ann Glynn, Optimum Time: 5:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
OBOS Take One Suzanne Hagan (34) Nationality of Rider 0 67.27% 32.7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.7 1 10
Shannondale Dita Sarah Dowley (38) Nationality of Rider 0 68.18% 31.8 0 2 2 0 0.0 0.0 33.8 2 8
Stonehavens Star Quality Adam Haugh (23) Nationality of Rider 0 66.59% 33.4 0 0.8 0.8 0 0.0 0.0 34.2 3 6
Gorsehill Jewel Jim Tyrrell (18) Nationality of Rider 0 65.68% 34.3 0 2.8 2.8 0 0.0 0.0 37.1 4 5
Grafenstolz Distinction Ella Boyle (27) Nationality of Rider 0 67.95% 32.1 0 2.8 2.8 4 0.0 4.0 38.9 5 4
The Ridge Cardento Felicity Ward (16) Nationality of Rider 0 64.55% 35.5 0 4 4 0 0.0 0.0 39.5 6 2
Expand ( 22 Results)

EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 6:09     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
WKD Cooley Ella Boyle (43) Nationality of Rider 0 76.75% 23.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 23.3 1 0
Newtownbarry Lucky Star Stephen McAvinchey (41) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36 2 0
Ballybolger Lionman Adam Haugh (44) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 4 0.4 4.4 0 0 0 39.4 3 0
Van Thee Man Adam Haugh (39) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 12 0.0 12.0 0 0 0 41.5 4 0
Galant DHI Cathal Daniels (42) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 4 4 44.8 5 0
What Else Blathnaid Boyd (40) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 9.2 9.2 49.5 6 0


EI110

Dressage Judges: Mary O' Connor, Optimum Time: 6:09     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ferros Diablo Kathryn McGaffin (48) Nationality of Rider 0 74.25% 25.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.8 1 8
First Obama Michael O'Toole (64) Nationality of Rider 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.4 0.4 0 0 0 26.7 2 7
HHS Monte Carlo Katie O'Sullivan (63) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 3 6
Blarney Acacia Sian Coleman (46) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 4 5
Egans Watermill Crest Felicity Ward (60) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 5 4
Dalestown Castlebar HFS James O'Haire (71) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 6 3
Expand ( 28 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 6:09     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
BGS Mikado Emily Barrett (76) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 0 1.6 1.6 0 0 0 35.6 1 3
Carsonstown Athena Daisy Proctor (80) Nationality of Rider 0 63.5% 36.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.5 2 2
Gooseberry Hill Cruise Zara Burke Ott (78) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 12 0.0 12.0 0 0 0 41 3 0
Kilrodan Exchange Bryan Bourke (74) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 4 0.8 4.8 0 0 0 41.1 4 0
Nekita Jennifer Kuehnle (75) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 4 1.2 5.2 0 13.2 13.2 51.7 5 0
Cooley Blue Flame Cian McHugh (77) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 4 5.6 9.6 0 10.4 10.4 52 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 6:09     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Atlantic Dreamer Ruth Burke (83) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.4 0.4 33.9 1 0
Splendid B Lottie Ross (81) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 4 1.2 5.2 0 0 0 39.2 2 0
Cillbhrid Pippa Bryan Bourke (82) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 45.5 3 0


EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Ann Glynn, Optimum Time: 6:09     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Oj Anthony Fox (89) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 0.4 0.4 39.7 1 0
Castlelack Cavalier Breeze Ashleigh Hughes (84) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 4 4 43.5 2 0
Ballinhassig Noelle Reidy (85) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 12 0.0 12.0 0 0 0 46.8 3 0
Prince Louis Denis Coakley (86) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 12 2.8 14.8 0 19.2 19.2 68.3 4 0
Lively Temple Hollie Apew (88) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 - - EL - - - EL EL 0
O C S Electric Clover Boy Marie O'Connor (87) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


EI105

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 4:33     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Newmarket Sensation Felicity Ward (99) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.8 1 0
Johan-Some Heidi Hamilton (95) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 2 0
MicMacs First Niamh Marsh (91) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 1.6 1.6 0 0 0 31.6 3 0
Finbar Kelsie Montague (93) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.8 0.8 0 0 0 32.8 4 0
Swatch This Terence White (97) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35.5 5 0
Ardeo Rocketman Melanie Wrynn (207) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 36 6 0
Expand ( 20 Results)

EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Shota Niikura, Optimum Time: 3:54     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Slieve Callan Alpha Niamh Tottenham (120) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 1 0
Cubby Kirsty Dobie (119) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 2 0
Scorcher Babe Sarah Neville (115) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 3 0
Skylow Katy Anchell (112) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 4 0
Jo Cruise Grace Haugh (110) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.8 5 0
J.J. Shannon Tobin (111) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 40.3 6 0
Glenomra Andy Eimear O'Brien (118) Nationality of Rider 0 61% 39 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 43 7 0
Gorsehill Maestro Shannon Tobin (121) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 16 0.0 16.0 0 0 0 51.3 8 0
Mr. Maverick Ashling Lenane (117) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 20 0 20 53 9 0
Monatrea Excalibur Melian Griffith-Lan (113) Nationality of Rider 0 55.75% 44.3 16 0.0 16.0 - - WD WD WD 0
Ardeo Chocolate Tracey McKeown (116) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 - - EL - - 0 EL EL 0
Hillowan William Kieran O Sullivan (114) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Naomi O' Donoghue, Optimum Time: 3:54     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Derryveeney Cruise Tom Hayden (125) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 1 0
Twilight Thunder Godfrey Gibbons (122) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 2 0
Little Field Clover Lucy Ross (130) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35 3 0
Casper’s Midnight Dream Jude Donohue (128) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36.5 4 0
Westide Mirah Jack Alana-Rose Steele (129) Nationality of Rider 0 62.75% 37.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 41.3 5 0
Glanmore Honey Andrew Reel (126) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 43 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Naomi O' Donoghue, Optimum Time: 3:54     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Kilrodan Queen B Bryan Bourke (133) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 1 0
Vigo Sun Light Cliona Mitchell (135) Nationality of Rider 0 63.25% 36.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.8 2 0
Youngstars Cheetah Sarah O'Shea (136) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 12 0.0 12.0 0 0 0 40.5 3 0
Albanos Diamond Emer Sophie Hogan (132) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 4 0.0 4.0 20 0 20 55.8 4 0
Cuffestown Arkansas Angel Leah Ross (134) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 4 0.0 4.0 20 3.2 23.2 61.7 5 0


EI100

Dressage Judges: Una O Donnell, Optimum Time: 3:54     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Murph's Legend Amanda Goldsbury (154) Nationality of Rider 0 74.75% 25.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.3 1 0
Esi By Design Bethany Burton (165) Nationality of Rider 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26 2 0
Hale Zorro Amanda Goldsbury (164) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.5 3 0
Cross Shannondale (aka Shanaclough Einstein) Robbie Kearns (138) Nationality of Rider 1 71.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.5 4 0
Mushereib Felicity Ward (160) Nationality of Rider 1 71.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.5 5 0
Killaloan Tess Sarah Dowley (152) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 6 0
Expand ( 33 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 4:08     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rathcline Moonlight Girl Tanya Lock (186) Nationality of Rider 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26 1 0
Padraig Ina Sheasamh Natasha Brotherton (179) Nationality of Rider 0 74.5% 25.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 33.5 2 0
Garnagree Val De Belle Roisin Power (178) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.8 3 0
Chance The Capitalist Grainne Kavanagh (182) Nationality of Rider 0 64.25% 35.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.8 4 0
Clonshire Tyler Olivia Agnew (180) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.3 5 0
Kenley Diamond Fiona Coughlan (177) Nationality of Rider 0 62% 38 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 38 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Shota Niikura, Optimum Time: 4:08     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Moonlight Mist Storm O'Connor (199) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 1 0
Lake George B Kate Lenihan (205) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 2 0
Golden Ambition Hugo Zieg (203) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 3 0
West Mount Wind Chimes Cliona Ni Liathain (187) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 4 0
Nothing So Magical Maria Byrne (197) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37 5 0
JJ Diamond May Humphreys (201) Nationality of Rider 0 63% 37 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37 6 0
Expand ( 19 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Naomi O' Donoghue, Optimum Time: 4:08     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Melview Another Clover Emily Brooks (172) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 1 0
I Cant Believe It Kate Fahey (171) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 2 0
Carriganog Rince Claire O Ryan (169) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35 3 0
Calvin Claire O Ryan (174) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 6 6 41.5 4 0
Kilcreene Jasper Rachael Doyle (170) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 12 0.0 12.0 60 13.2 73.2 113.2 5 0
Iceford Dun Lady Emily Fitzpatrick (173) Nationality of Rider 0 60.75% 39.3 8 0.0 8.0 - - WD WD WD 0
Expand ( 7 Results)