Results for Tattersalls, 18/08/2019

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Linda Christie lchristie@eircom.net 087 9123180 Dorea LodgeRathfeighMeath


EI115 (Adv)

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Horseware Woodcourt Garrison Sarah Ennis (5) Nationality of Rider 1 69.17% 31.7 0 5.6 5.6 0 0.0 0.0 37.3 1 10
Bluestone Ice Jonathan Steele (4) Nationality of Rider 0 57.5% 42.5 0 12.8 12.8 0 0.0 0.0 55.3 2 2
Mon Ami Alme Ben Rowlatt-McCormick (3) Nationality of Rider 0 57.29% 42.7 0 5.2 5.2 16 0.0 16.0 63.9 3 0
Horseware Stellor Rebound Sarah Ennis (1) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


EI115

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Ballybolger Talisman Sam Watson (20) Nationality of Rider 0 68.41% 31.6 0 4.8 4.8 4 0.0 4.0 40.4 1 10
HFS Eclipse James O'Haire (18) Nationality of Rider 0 64.55% 35.5 0 6.4 6.4 4 0.0 4.0 45.9 2 8
Major Black Lucy McIlroy (9) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 0 0 20 0.0 20.0 55 3 6
Cecil Bready Patrick Whelan (10) Nationality of Rider 0 61.36% 38.6 0 10 10 8 0.0 8.0 56.6 4 0
Carracanada Kieran Tara Dixon (12) Nationality of Rider 0 66.14% 33.9 0 10.8 10.8 12 0.0 12.0 56.7 5 0
Killoughey Clover Imp Ruth MacDonald (6) Nationality of Rider 0 62.27% 37.7 0 4.4 4.4 16 0.0 16.0 58.1 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Rosi Gomes, Optimum Time: 5:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Chevalian Duchess Brian Morrison (26) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.6 3.6 32.1 1 0
Global Jagiello Brian Morrison (28) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.4 0.4 32.7 2 0
Hollybrook Star Louise Bloomer (25) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.2 5.2 37.7 3 0
Bright Side Emily McQuade (23) Nationality of Rider 0 60.5% 39.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39.5 4 0
SSH Playboy Camilla Speirs (22) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 20.4 20.4 50.2 5 0
Global Orchid Brian Morrison (27) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 1.2 1.2 0 21.2 21.2 54.9 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI110

Dressage Judges: Clare Fitzsimons, Optimum Time: 5:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ardeo Arctic Wolf (aka Wolf Artic) Melanie Wrynn (48) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 32.7 1 8
Boris De Blae Michael McNally (49) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34 2 7
Cruise Lightly Jane O'Flynn (47) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 35.9 3 6
Watermill Hollie Jill Mc Gettigan (53) Nationality of Rider 0 63% 37 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 37.4 4 5
Lux Like Cruise Nicola Ennis (41) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 6 6 37.8 5 4
Larco Van Het Lindehof Fraser Duffy (40) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.4 6.4 39.4 6 3
Expand ( 29 Results)

ISH Eventing Series EI110 6yo Class

Dressage Judges: Rosi Gomes, Optimum Time: 5:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rockfall Jonathan Steele (61) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 1 3
HSH Piccini Kelley Hutchinson (66) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.6 3.6 36.9 2 2
Premier Charlie Janie Cairns (59) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37 3 1
Blarney Acacia Sian Coleman (60) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 14.4 14.4 45.4 4 1
Hush A Bye Baby Sian Coleman (68) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 10.4 10.4 47.2 5 0
King of Moveen Claire Farrell (62) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 12 0.0 12.0 0 7.2 7.2 51.2 6 0
Expand ( 12 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 5:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
R Wee Builder Rose de Montmorency (79) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 4 0.0 4.0 0 1.6 1.6 36.6 1 3
Rickamore Notion Rose de Montmorency (70) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 40.3 2 2
Kilrodan Exchange Bryan Bourke (80) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 41.5 3 1
LGS Ladybird Sadie Keogh (72) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 6 6 42.5 4 0
The Raconteur Laragh Hatherell (75) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 2 2 46.3 5 0
Thaddias Brown Katherine Duffy (73) Nationality of Rider 0 50% 50 4 0.0 4.0 0 6 6 60 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)

EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Janet Hall, Optimum Time: 5:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Cillbhrid Pippa Bryan Bourke (86) Nationality of Rider 0 59.25% 40.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 44.8 1 0
Manninard Diarmaid Aine Duggan (85) Nationality of Rider 0 61.5% 38.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 3.6 3.6 50.1 2 0
Rock Tempo Ellen Douglas (87) Nationality of Rider 0 62.25% 37.8 12 0.0 12.0 0 12 12 61.8 3 0
Newhaven Nero Holly Duggan (83) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 12 0.0 12.0 20 17.2 37.2 82.2 4 0
Gorey Grey Chloe Ryan (84) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 12 0.0 12.0 - - RET RET RET 0
Star of Hollymount Sophie McNicholas (82) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 4 3.6 7.6 - - WD WD WD 0


EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Janet Hall, Optimum Time: 5:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Until Proven Guilty Sharon Reilly (89) Nationality of Rider 0 78% 22 4 0.0 4.0 0 5.2 5.2 31.2 1 0
Coolboy Kamden Dave Collins (92) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 12 0.0 12.0 0 4 4 46.8 2 0
Foxtail Orchid Caroline McQuillan (94) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 17.6 17.6 53.9 3 2
SBS Freelance Sharon Power (95) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 16 0.0 16.0 0 9.2 9.2 54.5 4 0
Drumnaconnell Bellagio Rachel Keys (91) Nationality of Rider 0 61% 39 0 0.0 0.0 20 1.2 21.2 60.2 5 0
Tredstep Renaissance Man Ailbhe McGrath (88) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 8 0.0 8.0 20 14 34 75 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

ISH Eventing Series EI100 5yo Class

Dressage Judges: David Patterson, Optimum Time: 5:15     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ranga Tanga Roo Fraser Duffy (111) Nationality of Rider 0 76.75% 23.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 23.3 1 0
Stonehavens Baby Blue Adam Haugh (118) Nationality of Rider 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 2 0
Chesterfield Willpower Sam Watson (98) Nationality of Rider 0 75% 25 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 29 3 0
General Trend Megan Telford-Kelly (115) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 4 0
Carsonstown Cruise Adam Haugh (97) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31.8 5 0
HSH Nacho Kelley Hutchinson (121) Nationality of Rider 1 69% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 6 0
Expand ( 25 Results)

EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Jacki Doherty, Optimum Time: 5:15     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Glenedens LanceaLittle Rebecca O'Toole (138) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.8 1 0
Ann's Bob Christina Turley (123) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 2 0
Ardeo Chocolate Tracey McKeown (130) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36.3 3 0
Cooley Valentino Alexandra Russell (141) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 41 4 0
Newtowns Silver Bobby Aoife Hanratty (150) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 2 2 42.8 5 0
Easy Dun Katie Wray (136) Nationality of Rider 0 59.5% 40.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 44.5 6 0
Expand ( 31 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: David Patterson, Optimum Time: 5:15     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
My Late Find Ruth Burke (155) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38.8 1 0
Rock Melody Ellen Douglas (153) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 4 0.0 4.0 0 3.6 3.6 40.6 2 0
Cullion Kemira Richard Quirke (158) Nationality of Rider 0 61.75% 38.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 7.2 7.2 45.5 3 0
Glanmore Honey Andrew Reel (159) Nationality of Rider 0 59.25% 40.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 12.4 12.4 53.2 4 0
Mulcair Lad Lucie Glynn (160) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 4 0.0 4.0 20 7.6 27.6 63.1 5 0
Carraigoir Blaze Tori Jewiss (154) Nationality of Rider 0 62.25% 37.8 16 0.0 16.0 0 9.6 9.6 63.4 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Janet Hall, Optimum Time: 5:15     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
SRS Mini Vendi Ruth Burke (167) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.5 1 0
Kilrodan Queen B Bryan Bourke (169) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37.3 2 0
Smart Spirit Holly Micklem (180) Nationality of Rider 1 66.25% 34.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.4 0.4 39.2 3 0
Pulldoaran Hugo O'Neill (161) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 8 0.0 8.0 0 2 2 45 4 0
Crackerjack VIII Tola Thompson (174) Nationality of Rider 0 61.5% 38.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 46.5 5 0
Cuffestown Arkansas Angel Leah Ross (172) Nationality of Rider 0 55.75% 44.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 48.3 6 0
Expand ( 19 Results)

EI100 - A

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 5:15     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
DBS Oisinn Rory O'Hare (201) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30.5 1 0
Sligo Candy Cane Sarah Ennis (182) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 2 0
Aghagallon Leah Knight (203) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32.5 3 0
Bonmahon Quick Step Johnny Mulligan (187) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 4 0
Lisdara Bravo Ciaran Moran (189) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 5 0
Ballymotey Casper Emily McQuade (181) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 6 0
Expand ( 24 Results)

EI100 - B

Dressage Judges: Bernie Webb, Optimum Time: 5:15     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ardeo Rocketman Melanie Wrynn (210) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 1 0
Kings City Angel Leah Knight (221) Nationality of Rider 0 64.25% 35.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.8 2 0
Hale Zorro Amanda Goldsbury (218) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 1.2 1.2 36.5 3 0
Oughterard Diva Patrick Byrne (208) Nationality of Rider 0 62.75% 37.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.3 4 0
Tullibards Right Now Nessa Briody (220) Nationality of Rider 0 62.75% 37.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.3 5 0
Dunrath Reward Robbie Collins (219) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38.8 6 0
Expand ( 27 Results)

ISH Eventing Series EI90 4yo Class

Dressage Judges: Rosi Gomes, Optimum Time: 5:30     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Tullabeg Buzz Nicola Ennis (241) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 1 0
Lislan Beth Jill Revill (238) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 35.5 2 0
Kensington Empire Janie Cairns (236) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38.5 3 0
Kensington On The Ball Janie Cairns (243) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 3.2 3.2 38.5 4 0
Kilcooley Seanachai Emma Newsam (235) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39 5 0
Moneypenny Seven John Joe Grace (242) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 39.3 6 0
Expand ( 12 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:30     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Watermill Warrior Katie Duggan (252) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 1 0
Chacoas Fabolous Emer Hatherell (247) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 2 0
Nino Manoso Tracy Murphy (244) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 34.4 3 0
Tatyana Ramirovna Ashleigh Weadick (249) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.5 4 0
Masons Honour Ashling O'Brien (261) Nationality of Rider 0 63% 37 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37 5 0
John Rambo Barbara Johns (254) Nationality of Rider 0 62.25% 37.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.8 6 0
Expand ( 20 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 5:30     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Paintball Zara Sharvin (294) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 1 0
An Tanaiste QT Elaine Murphy (265) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 33.1 2 0
Herald of Milltown Gerald Bloomer (290) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.3 3 0
Millridge D'Artagnan Ian Cassells (276) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.6 3.6 34.4 4 0
Mithril Lace Lucy Toombs (285) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36.3 5 0
Ostara Neil Morrison (288) Nationality of Rider 0 61.75% 38.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 38.3 6 0
Expand ( 31 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Clare Fitzsimons, Optimum Time: 5:30     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Twilight Oscar Amelia McQuade (295) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 1 0
Dale Ciara E O'Sullivan (299) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 2 0
Ballyerk Black Beauty Georgina Pettit (296) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36.3 3 0
Caspar II Lauren Cole (297) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 6.8 6.8 46.1 4 0
CSC Apache Dove Abby Cummiskey (298) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0