Results for Killossery Lodge (2), 08/06/2019

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Laura Glynn killosserylodgestud@gmail.com 086 8245722 Killossery Lodge Stud,Rolestown,Dublin


EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Bernie Foley, Optimum Time: 5:20     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Derryinver Girl Steven Smith (7) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 1 0
Newferry Jagermeister Steven Smith (1) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.4 0.4 0 3.6 3.6 34.8 2 0
Drumaknockan Easter Charm Louise Nicholson (6) Nationality of Rider 1 68.75% 32.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 4 4 40.3 3 0
The Wolf Man Casey Webb (2) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 5.2 5.2 44 4 0
Bonito Casey Webb (8) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 9.6 9.6 46.9 5 0
Kilcooley Michael Emma Newsam (4) Nationality of Rider 0 61.75% 38.3 0 2.4 2.4 0 10.4 10.4 51.1 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

EI110 - A

Dressage Judges: Maire Quinlan Pluck, Optimum Time: 5:20     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Right On Q Amanda Goldsbury (18) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 1 6
Stonehavens Star Quality Adam Haugh (24) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 2 5
Rock Babylon Lucy Hanna (20) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 2 2 33.5 3 4
Misty Imp James O'Haire (22) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 8.4 8.4 44.7 4 0
Tullybee Renegade Jim Newsam (11) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 14 14 45 5 2
Tax Break Suzanne Hagan (16) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.4 0.4 0 10.8 10.8 45.7 6 0
Coolboy Kamden Dave Collins (13) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 10.4 10.4 49.7 7 0
Shannondale George Abby Coakley (12) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 14 14 51.8 8 0
Stoer Caoimhe Eivers (10) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 1.6 1.6 0 17.6 17.6 54.2 9 0
Tyrella Thunder Emily Corbett (19) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 20 8 28 60.8 10 0
Wolf Bitz Camilla Speirs (23) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 20 13.2 33.2 64.2 11 0
Full Of Mischief Brianne Stanley (25) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 4 1.6 5.6 0 31.2 31.2 70.6 12 0
Garrybritt Dignified Terence White (21) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 4.8 4.8 40 34.8 74.8 110.1 13 0
Blueoak Harry Gemma Chambers (17) Nationality of Rider 1 63.5% 37.5 4 0.0 4.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Quarryhill Calypso Joanne Jarden (14) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 - - RET RET RET 0


EI110 - B

Dressage Judges: Damien McCormick, Optimum Time: 5:20     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Cecil Bready Patrick Whelan (31) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 1 6
Carsonstown Cruise Adam Haugh (33) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 2 5
Corbally Diamond Nicola Ennis (36) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.8 0.8 0 3.6 3.6 33.9 3 4
Crested Sparrow Edie Murray-Hayden (34) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 4 3
Taptoo Adam Haugh (26) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.6 5.6 37.9 5 2
Bridie Amanda Goldsbury (27) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 4 0.4 4.4 0 8.8 8.8 43.7 6 0
Expand ( 16 Results)

ISH Eventing Series EI110 6yo Class

Dressage Judges: Bernie Foley, Optimum Time: 5:20     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Belline Warrenstown Cruz Daniel Alderson (48) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 1 3
Derena Super Star Daniel Alderson (55) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 30.3 2 2
Woodendfarm Jack O D Ian Cassells (54) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 31.4 3 1
First Obama Michael O'Toole (50) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 34.7 4 1
Caltra Western Dream Elizabeth Power (52) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 6 6 34.8 5 1
Lauras Imp Steven Smith (44) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 4 0.0 4.0 0 2.4 2.4 40.4 6 0
Expand ( 14 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Bernie Webb, Optimum Time: 5:20     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Crackerjack VIII Tola Thompson (56) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 2.8 2.8 20 15.2 35.2 69 1 3
Bluestone Jupiter Lucy Johnston (62) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.4 0.4 20 17.6 37.6 72.5 2 0
My Good Thyne Girl Hannah Morrow (58) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 20 23.2 43.2 79.2 3 0
Young Taipan Jessica Nelson (59) Nationality of Rider 0 61.5% 38.5 4 8.0 12.0 40 32 72 122.5 4 0
Master Smart Tara Dixon (61) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 4 2.0 6.0 80 40.4 120.4 160.4 5 0
Captain Ghareeb Natasha Breen (57) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Bernie Webb, Optimum Time: 5:20     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Mon Ami Tonnerre Tom Rowlatt-McCormick (63) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 16.8 16.8 49.1 1 0


EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Jacki Doherty, Optimum Time: 5:20     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Mr Tequila Dancer James Green (65) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0.4 0.4 0 4.8 4.8 33.2 1 0
Major Furisto Lorraine Kennedy (66) Nationality of Rider 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 20 22 42 68.3 2 0
Carsonstown Porsch Lynsey Napier-Sneddon (67) Nationality of Rider 0 60% 40 0 4.0 4.0 0 28.4 28.4 72.4 3 0
Olympic Flash Zoe Coakley (64) Nationality of Rider 0 57.5% 42.5 16 2.0 18.0 0 14.8 14.8 75.3 4 0


ISH Eventing Series EI100 5yo Class

Dressage Judges: Maire Quinlan Pluck, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
BT Juste Capitaine Camilla Speirs (72) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 1 0
MMF Churchill Steven Smith (74) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 2 0
Aileens Quality Street Fergal Nesbitt (77) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 3 0
Crown Cruise Daisy Duggan (70) Nationality of Rider 1 67.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 4 0
Clonguish Berjo Rebecca Dunlea (81) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.3 5 0
Ken Black Ciaran Moran (71) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.5 6 0
Expand ( 18 Results)

Hoofprints Innovations EI100 Amateur

Dressage Judges: Jacki Doherty, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ta Daa Tory Berber (89) Nationality of Rider 0 76.75% 23.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 23.3 1 0
Glenedens LanceaLittle Rebecca O'Toole (91) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 2 0
Ann's Bob Christina Turley (95) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 3 0
Diamond Flight Bella Keith Lynam (97) Nationality of Rider 0 60.75% 39.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39.3 4 0
Templebready Jazz Catherine Meeke (92) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 41.5 5 0
Horseplay Clover Star Jenny Doran (105) Nationality of Rider 0 62.25% 37.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 4 4 41.8 6 0
Expand ( 28 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Christina Keane, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rockislands Dara Og Matthew Love (120) Nationality of Rider 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.8 4.8 31.1 1 0
Kilgarvin Morning Misty Sarah E Moore (124) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 2 0
Dale Ciara E O'Sullivan (123) Nationality of Rider 1 66% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35 3 0
Kilcoole Patch Grace Sandys (115) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 35.3 4 0
Killington Lady Holly Gleeson (116) Nationality of Rider 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 20 0 20 47 5 0
Robin Hood's Gentle Cloud Ava Dowley (121) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 20 0 20 50.3 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)

EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Jean Halpenny, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
My Ballintoghers Cracker Jack Ted O'Leary (135) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 1 0
Josie Dream Rebecca Moore (129) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 2 0
Rico Zippy Sparrow Nadine Dunne (131) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.5 3 0
Newgrange Danny Boy Aoife Cronin (130) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36.8 4 0
Whitetree Ribera Grace Sandys (137) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 3.6 3.6 39.9 5 0
Edgertom Libby Sinnott (128) Nationality of Rider 0 59.75% 40.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 2 2 42.3 6 0
Expand ( 13 Results)

EI100 - A

Dressage Judges: Christina Keane, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Chinouk Van De Heihoek Z Ian Cassells (146) Nationality of Rider 0 78% 22 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 22 1 0
Halltown Glen Ian Cassells (139) Nationality of Rider 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.3 2 0
Western Johnny Charlotte Dixon (151) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.5 3 0
Calwey Elizabeth Hayden (140) Nationality of Rider 1 74% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 4 0
Be Serious Too Katie Nolan (142) Nationality of Rider 0 75.75% 24.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.4 0.4 28.7 5 0
Incognito Alicia Wilkinson (160) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.5 6 0
Expand ( 22 Results)

EI100 - B

Dressage Judges: Bernie Webb, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Johan-Some Heidi Hamilton (172) Nationality of Rider 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 1 0
Headleys Daredevil Elizabeth Hayden (163) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 2 0
King Imp Leila Barker (171) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 3 0
Millridge Aramis Ian Cassells (166) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 4 0
Ladida Margaret Creighton (169) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 5 0
Soverign Guy Emma Kennedy (184) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.8 2.8 34.3 6 0
Expand ( 23 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Damien McCormick, Optimum Time: 4:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lady Bell Niamh Martin (196) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 1 0
Kharma Ellen Graham (200) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 2 0
Easy Dun Katie Wray (205) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 3 0
Mocking Bird Kathryn Henderson (203) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.5 4 0
Newtowns Silver Bobby Aoife Hanratty (195) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.8 5 0
Tatyana Ramirovna Ashleigh Weadick (208) Nationality of Rider 1 65.5% 35.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.5 6 0
Expand ( 16 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Jean Halpenny, Optimum Time: 4:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Hale Zorro Amanda Goldsbury (219) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 1 0
Wolf Supernova Michael O'Toole (220) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 2 0
Mithril Lace Lucy Toombs (222) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 3 0
Ballinteskin Rebel Margaret McMullin (226) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 4 0
Triggernometry Zara Kelly (215) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 5 0
DSL Allegra Timmy Love (212) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36.3 6 0
Expand ( 20 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Bernie Foley, Optimum Time: 4:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Kilcreene Jasper Rachael Doyle (194) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 1 0
Colemanstown Fred Charlotte Hathaway (188) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 2 0
Epic Wildfire Rachael Doyle (186) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37.8 3 0
Rumbling Titan Jessica Reid (189) Nationality of Rider 0 55.75% 44.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 44.3 4 0
Clonteagh Dawn Hallie Crowe (193) Nationality of Rider 0 54.5% 45.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 45.5 5 0
Annefields Bunny Brian Kuehnle (191) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 8 0.0 8.0 0 5.2 5.2 48.2 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)