Results for Tattersalls International, 29/05/2019



The Irish Field CCI4*-L

Dressage Judges: C : Tim DOWNES (GBR), M : Annabel SCRIMGEOUR (GBR), E : Dane RAWLINS (IRL) Optimum Time: 10:18     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
PSH Gazelle Izzy Taylor (318) Nationality of Rider 0 67.57% 32.4 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.4 1 110
Blackthorn Cruise Dan Jocelyn (303) Nationality of Rider 0 70.69% 29.3 0 3.6 3.6 0 0.0 0.0 32.9 2 100
Off The Record William Coleman (294) Nationality of Rider 0 68.47% 31.5 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 35.5 3 90
Samuel Thomas 11 Elizabeth Power (300) Nationality of Rider 0 63.54% 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.5 4 80
Jim's Pal Michael Owen (304) Nationality of Rider 0 67.85% 32.2 0 0 0 4 0.4 4.4 36.6 5 70
Killadeas Kristina Cook (309) Nationality of Rider 0 69.44% 30.6 0 6.4 6.4 0 0.0 0.0 37 6 60
Expand ( 30 Results)

Eventing Ireland CCI3*-L

Dressage Judges: C : Andrew BENNIE (NZL), M : Judy HANCOCK (GBR), E : Vanda STEWART (IRL) Optimum Time: 8:54     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Georgisaurous William Fox-Pitt (251) Nationality of Rider 0 79.55% 20.5 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 20.5 1 30
Aloha James Avery (194) Nationality of Rider 0 76.14% 23.9 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 23.9 2 28
Fonbherna Lancer Izzy Taylor (252) Nationality of Rider 0 73.71% 26.3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 26.3 3 26
Senza Fine Tim Price (243) Nationality of Rider 0 73.56% 26.4 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 26.4 4 24
Forrest Gump 124 Tom Jackson (245) Nationality of Rider 0 75.76% 24.3 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 28.3 5 22
Global Orchid Brian Morrison (235) Nationality of Rider 0 72.12% 27.9 0 0.4 0.4 0 0.0 0.0 28.3 6 20
Expand ( 60 Results)

CONNOLLYS Red Mills CCIU25 3*-L

Dressage Judges: C : Andrew BENNIE (NZL), M : Judy HANCOCK (GBR), M : Judy HANCOCK (GBR) Optimum Time: 8:54     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
LEB Lias Jewel Cathal Daniels (262) Nationality of Rider 0 72.35% 27.7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 27.7 1 30
Tullaher Sunrise Sam Ecroyd (259) Nationality of Rider 0 73.79% 26.2 0 1.6 1.6 0 0.0 0.0 27.8 2 28
Zorro Rocco Laura Schroter (288) Nationality of Rider 0 71.97% 28 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 28 3 26
Global Milchem JJ Alex Kennedy (279) Nationality of Rider 0 70.98% 29 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 29 4 24
Opera House Sam Ecroyd (286) Nationality of Rider 0 71.44% 28.6 0 0.4 0.4 0 0.0 0.0 29 5 22
OLS King Aragon Cathal Daniels (289) Nationality of Rider 0 74.02% 26 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 30 6 20
Expand ( 32 Results)

Land Rover CCI2*-L

Dressage Judges: C: Jane TOLLEY (GBR), H: Anibal MARIANITO (POR), B: John LYTTLE (IRL) Optimum Time: 8:36     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Woodlander Wesuvio JP Sheffield (103) Nationality of Rider 0 72.22% 27.8 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 31.8 1 20
Dali III Gemma Gurvidi (90) Nationality of Rider 0 71.51% 28.5 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 32.5 2 18
Shannondale Mari Alexander Bragg (113) Nationality of Rider 0 66.9% 33.1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.1 3 16
Clearly A Cooley Chuffy Clarke (115) Nationality of Rider 0 66.83% 33.2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.2 4 14
Billy Wonder Pippa Funnell (94) Nationality of Rider 0 70.4% 29.6 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 33.6 5 12
Khaya Olivia Alstad (112) Nationality of Rider 0 66.03% 34 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 34 6 10
Expand ( 68 Results)

Cooley Farm CCIYH2*-L

Dressage Judges: C: James ROONEY (IRL), M: Joan AHERN (IRL), E: Helen BRETTELL (GBR) Optimum Time: 8:36     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Hartacker Izzy Taylor (178) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 28.2 1 20
Brookfield Benjamin Bounce Tom McEwen (147) Nationality of Rider 0 71.43% 28.6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 28.6 2 18
Shanbo Sky Fall Sarah Ennis (176) Nationality of Rider 0 71.03% 29 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 29 3 16
Grafennacht William Fox-Pitt (167) Nationality of Rider 0 75.4% 24.6 0 0 0 4 1.2 5.2 29.8 4 14
J'Taime Cooley Katie O'Sullivan (139) Nationality of Rider 0 68.97% 31.1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.1 5 12
Porridge Town Mary Edmundson (177) Nationality of Rider 0 68.73% 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.3 6 10
Ballycoog Breaker Boy Will Rawlin (137) Nationality of Rider 0 68.17% 31.9 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.9 7 8
Levitate Nicola Wilson (185) Nationality of Rider 0 67.62% 32.4 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.4 8 6
Emotion II Tim Price (173) Nationality of Rider 0 67.54% 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.5 9 4
BT Martins Masterpiece Camilla Speirs (175) Nationality of Rider 0 67.38% 32.6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.6 10 4
Shannondale Icarus Louise Bloomer (148) Nationality of Rider 0 66.9% 33.1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.1 11 4
Azure Elizabeth Power (143) Nationality of Rider 0 70.73% 29.3 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 33.3 12 4
Valentines Troublemaker Zoe Wilkinson (161) Nationality of Rider 0 66.98% 33 0 0 0 0 0.4 0.4 33.4 13 4
One Last Bet NJ Charlotte Jenkins (141) Nationality of Rider 0 66.59% 33.4 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.4 14 4
Magnolia Ludwig Svennerstal (127) Nationality of Rider 0 70.24% 29.8 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 33.8 15 4
Tullabeg Tango Sarah Ennis (132) Nationality of Rider 0 70.24% 29.8 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 33.8 16 4
Faerlie Flashy Brian Morrison (126) Nationality of Rider 0 68.02% 32 0 0 0 0 2.0 2.0 34 17 4
Vamonos Emily King (163) Nationality of Rider 0 65.63% 34.4 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.4 18 4
Happy Boy Tim Price (129) Nationality of Rider 0 69.37% 30.7 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 34.7 19 4
Whispering Lux Patrick Byrne (159) Nationality of Rider 0 64.21% 35.8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.8 20 4
Heartbeat Vicky Tuffs (166) Nationality of Rider 0 67.86% 32.1 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 36.1 21 4
SSH Playboy Camilla Speirs (130) Nationality of Rider 0 63.73% 36.3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.3 22 4
Harieko DHI Cathal Daniels (165) Nationality of Rider 0 67.38% 32.6 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 36.6 23 4
Multi Zero Four Brian Morrison (156) Nationality of Rider 0 66.98% 33 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 37 24 4
Colacentric Alyssa O'Neill (135) Nationality of Rider 0 66.98% 33 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 37 25 4
Randalstown Commando Johnny Mulligan (145) Nationality of Rider 0 62.46% 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.5 26 4
Wolf Vegas (aka Wolf Ardeo Vegas) Eva Melly (136) Nationality of Rider 0 62.38% 37.6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.6 27 4
Brownstown Remi Stephanie Stammschroer (146) Nationality of Rider 0 60.87% 39.2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.2 28 4
Hanleen Didjeridoo Jamie-Lee Day (183) Nationality of Rider 0 64.68% 35.3 0 0 0 4 0.8 4.8 40.1 29 4
LCC King Jullian Daisy Duggan (168) Nationality of Rider 0 63.81% 36.2 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 40.2 30 4
David Cricket Kristina Cook (158) Nationality of Rider 0 63.97% 36 0 0 0 4 1.2 5.2 41.2 31 4
Carrick Diamond Showman Daniel Scott (170) Nationality of Rider 0 64.13% 35.9 0 0 0 4 1.6 5.6 41.5 32 4
Killbunny Andy Olivia Craddock (162) Nationality of Rider 0 66.27% 33.7 0 0 0 8 0.0 8.0 41.7 33 4
Poynstown Star Sian Coleman (142) Nationality of Rider 0 64.29% 35.7 0 0 0 4 2.0 6.0 41.7 34 4
Irene Leva Rhian Smith (144) Nationality of Rider 0 62.54% 37.5 0 0 0 4 0.4 4.4 41.9 35 4
Handsome Starr Steven Smith (174) Nationality of Rider 0 66.83% 33.2 0 0 0 8 1.2 9.2 42.4 36 4
Safira Carlos Parro (153) Nationality of Rider 0 68.81% 31.2 0 0 0 12 0.0 12.0 43.2 37 4
Quick Guy Hector Payne (152) Nationality of Rider 0 69.37% 30.6 0 0 0 12 0.8 12.8 43.4 38 4
Euphorie Lorenzo Monachesi (150) Nationality of Rider 0 68.81% 31.2 0 0 0 12 1.2 13.2 44.4 39 4
BGS Ocean Mist Maria Byrne (160) Nationality of Rider 0 59.52% 40.5 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 44.5 40 4
Miss Matana Steven Smith (128) Nationality of Rider 0 67.3% 32.7 0 0 0 12 0.0 12.0 44.7 41 4
Ianamorka Emily Corbett (179) Nationality of Rider 0 62.78% 37.2 0 0 0 8 0.0 8.0 45.2 42 4
Kilcandra Bonnie Reward Alex Donohoe (151) Nationality of Rider 0 64.92% 35.1 0 0 0 8 2.4 10.4 45.5 43 4
Aslan Meghan Healy (171) Nationality of Rider 0 66.27% 33.7 0 0 0 12 0.8 12.8 46.5 44 4
Premier Charlie Janie Cairns (138) Nationality of Rider 0 64.52% 35.5 0 0 0 8 3.6 11.6 47.1 45 4
Bikini Jonathan Steele (164) Nationality of Rider 0 60.79% 39.2 0 0 0 8 0.0 8.0 47.2 46 4
Lionel II Mary Edmundson (131) Nationality of Rider 0 66.19% 33.8 20 3.2 23.2 0 0.8 0.8 57.8 47 0
Hale Serena Mary Smiddy (154) Nationality of Rider 0 62.78% 37.2 20 30 50 4 0.8 4.8 92 48 0
Libertatem Tony Kennedy (169) Nationality of Rider 0 58.33% 41.7 20 9.2 29.2 - - WD WD WD 0
Greenacres Brigade AKA Ardeo Brigadier Melanie Wrynn (157) Nationality of Rider 0 64.92% 35.1 - - EL - - - EL EL 0
Magnifique Van De Doornhaag Flora Harris (181) Nationality of Rider 0 68.17% 31.8 - - EL - - - EL EL 0
DSL Tarquin George Russell (155) Nationality of Rider 0 63.17% 36.8 - - WD - - - WD WD 0
Hello Stranger Izzy Taylor (133) Nationality of Rider 1 68.73% 32.2 - - WD - - - WD WD 0
Lisnamuck What A Cracker (TIH) Gemma Goodrich (134) Nationality of Rider 0 0% WD - - - - - - WD WD 0


Horseware Ireland CCIJ2*-L

Dressage Judges: C: James ROONEY (IRL), M: Joan AHERN (IRL), E: Helen BRETTELL (GBR) Optimum Time: 8:36     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Versace Biscuit Chloe Fagan (44) Nationality of Rider 0 75.17% 24.9 0 0 0 0 0.8 0.8 25.7 1 10
Global H Jemima Stratton (35) Nationality of Rider 0 74% 26 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 30 2 9
Master Tredstep Lilly Keogh (31) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.5 3 8
Miracle Katherine O'Hare (20) Nationality of Rider 0 67.42% 32.6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.6 4 7
Clonross Razzmatazz Emily Cosgrove (37) Nationality of Rider 0 64.83% 35.2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.2 5 6
Clearistown Flavia Molly O'Neill (50) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 0 0.8 0.8 4 1.6 5.6 35.4 6 5
Expand ( 37 Results)

Berney Bros Saddlery CCI2*-L for Ponies

Dressage Judges: C: Jane TOLLEY (GBR), H: Anibal MARIANITO (POR), B: John LYTTLE (IRL) Optimum Time: 8:36     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Fiona's Fionn Grace Tyrrell (7) Nationality of Rider 0 68.58% 31.4 0 0 0 12 0.0 12.0 43.4 1 0
Manninard Diarmaid Aine Duggan (10) Nationality of Rider 0 62.25% 37.7 0 0 0 12 4.8 16.8 54.5 2 0
Cloughreagh Charlie Holly Love (6) Nationality of Rider 0 59.42% 40.6 - - 0 - - EL EL EL 0
Bramblebrough Eoghan Lucie Glynn (12) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 - - 0 - - EL EL EL 0
Little Indian Feather Susan Shanahan (3) Nationality of Rider 0 66.08% 34 20 0 20 - - WD WD WD 0
Cillbhrid Pippa Bryan Bourke (4) Nationality of Rider 0 62% 38 - - 0 - - WD WD WD 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

George Mernagh Memorial CCI4*-S

Dressage Judges: C : Tim DOWNES (GBR), M : Annabel SCRIMGEOUR (GBR), E : Dane RAWLINS (IRL) Optimum Time: 6:56     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ascona M Tim Price (336) Nationality of Rider 0 74.1% 25.9 0 1.2 1.2 0 0 0 27.1 1 32
Vinci De La Vigne Kazuma Tomoto (343) Nationality of Rider 0 70.21% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 2 29
Zagreb Alexander Bragg (329) Nationality of Rider 0 70.14% 29.9 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.9 3 26
Tullabeg Flamenco Sam Watson (352) Nationality of Rider 2 64.58% 37.9 0 1.2 1.2 0 0 0 39.1 4 23
Hester Alexander Bragg (337) Nationality of Rider 0 58.96% 41.1 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 41.1 5 5
TS Jamaimo Daniel Alderson (342) Nationality of Rider 0 61.53% 38.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 42.5 6 5
Expand ( 20 Results)