Results for Loughanmore, 31/08/2019

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Dora Beacom dorabeacom@live.co.uk 078 76758979 135 Saintfield RoadDown


EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 5:57     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Galwaybay Echo Steven Smith (1) Nationality of Rider 0 74.55% 25.5 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 29.5 1 10
Hi Happy Harry Steven Smith (10) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 31.5 2 8
Bikini Jonathan Steele (2) Nationality of Rider 0 61.36% 38.6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.6 3 6
Bluestone Ice Jonathan Steele (15) Nationality of Rider 0 62.05% 38 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 42 4 0
Grand Marnier Caitie Slater (8) Nationality of Rider 0 60.23% 39.8 0 2 2 4 0.0 4.0 45.8 5 0
Newferry Jagermeister Steven Smith (6) Nationality of Rider 0 64.32% 35.7 0 2 2 8 2.0 10.0 47.7 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Angelene Nicholson, Optimum Time: 5:17     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Bridgemans Cocoa Malt Sadhbh McGrath (59) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 4 0.0 4.0 0 8 8 43 1 0
Tynan Forever Johnny Mulligan (61) Nationality of Rider 0 58.25% 41.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 49.8 2 0
Versace Biscuit Izzy Riley (60) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 4 0.8 4.8 - - WD WD WD 0
Anvil Lodge Pinnochio Hollie Smith (56) Nationality of Rider 1 63% 38 16 1.2 17.2 - - WD WD WD 0
Sergeant Kiki Jessica McIntyre (58) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 4 0.0 4.0 - - WD WD WD 0
Ringfort India Nicky Nesbitt (57) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


EI110

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 5:17     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ianamorka Emily Corbett (24) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 1 8
Rockfall Jonathan Steele (43) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 33.8 2 7
Fredie Fox Casey Webb (41) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.4 0.4 0 0 0 34.7 3 6
Charissma Justine Harding (28) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.4 6.4 34.7 4 5
Tax Break Suzanne Hagan (42) Nationality of Rider 1 65.25% 35.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.8 5 4
Lougherne Quintessential Hannah Blakely (39) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 2 2 37.5 6 3
Expand ( 28 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 5:17     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Quick Step Up Chloe Fagan (46) Nationality of Rider 0 63.25% 36.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.8 1 3
Rickamore Notion Rose de Montmorency (53) Nationality of Rider 0 64.25% 35.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39.8 2 2
MJI Cabernet Tom Rowlatt-McCormick (50) Nationality of Rider 2 65.75% 37.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 12.4 12.4 49.7 3 1
Smart Spirit Holly Micklem (49) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 13.6 13.6 49.9 4 1
Master Smart Tara Dixon (47) Nationality of Rider 0 64.25% 35.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 7.2 7.2 51 5 0
My Ballintoghers Cracker Jack Jodie O'Leary (55) Nationality of Rider 0 53.75% 46.3 4 10.0 14.0 0 1.6 1.6 61.9 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Angelene Nicholson, Optimum Time: 5:17     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Kildromin Banjo Caoimhe Crozier (68) Nationality of Rider 1 60.75% 40.3 20 4.0 24.0 - - WD WD WD 0


EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Angelene Nicholson, Optimum Time: 5:17     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Tredstep Renaissance Man Ailbhe McGrath (66) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 37.9 1 2
Prince Louis Denis Coakley (62) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 0 1.6 1.6 0 12.4 12.4 50.3 2 2
Coolboy Kamden Dave Collins (65) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 20 4.4 24.4 54.7 3 0
Shannondale George Denis Coakley (67) Nationality of Rider 0 59.75% 40.3 12 0.0 12.0 0 6 6 58.3 4 0
Blacklaw Pelorus Holly McClenaghan (63) Nationality of Rider 0 59.25% 40.8 8 0.0 8.0 20 19.2 39.2 88 5 0
Lagans Peter Olivia Johns (64) Nationality of Rider 0 57.75% 42.3 12 2.4 14.4 - - EL EL EL 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 4:38     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
The Spin Doctor Kat Butler-Ward (106) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31.3 1 0
Ballytrim Molly Claire Liddle (105) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 2 0
Rupert Bear Lesley-Anne Lyons (111) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 3 0
Keeford Elamo Christine McVeigh (107) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35 4 0
Sumas El Greco Morgan Hirst (123) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 35.7 5 0
Lady Grey VI Nichola Wray (125) Nationality of Rider 0 63.25% 36.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.8 6 0
Expand ( 23 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Sally Hodgkinson, Optimum Time: 4:38     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Gortnalea Dun Jess Widger (156) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.3 1 0
Finding Nemo(HPA) Felicity McConnell (157) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 2 0
Kilgarvin Morning Misty Sarah E Moore (152) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32.8 3 0
Carraigoir Blaze Tori Jewiss (154) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 1.2 1.2 33 4 0
Corha Delight Amy Tubman (155) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.2 3.2 33.7 5 0
Enfield Shadow Mark Eames (158) Nationality of Rider 0 74.75% 25.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 20.8 20.8 50.1 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 4:38     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Fernhill Candy Crush Chloe Fagan (104) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 1 0
Pulldoaran Hugo O'Neill (97) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 2 0
Loughnavalley Chloe Fagan (93) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 37.3 3 0
Battenburg Ella Kilfeather (102) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37.8 4 0
SCSH Barnaby Sam Carey (95) Nationality of Rider 0 61.25% 38.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 38.8 5 0
Quick Step Diamond Tara Dixon (94) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 43.5 6 0
Expand ( 12 Results)

EI100 - A

Dressage Judges: Martina McKinley, Optimum Time: 4:38     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Xanthe Green Lucca Stubington (69) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.3 1 0
Mike of Mourne Trevor Smith (81) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 2 0
Cairnview Redwood Guy Lesley Webb (84) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 3 0
Aghagallon Leah Knight (72) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 4 0
Chinouk Van De Heihoek Z Casey Webb (75) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 5 0
Ballyneety Rainbow Sarah Sproule (89) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 6 0
Expand ( 24 Results)

EI100 - B

Dressage Judges: Sally Hodginson, Optimum Time: 4:38     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Coolmount Cruise David O'Connor (140) Nationality of Rider 0 79.25% 20.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 20.8 1 0
Dunrath Reward Robbie Collins (130) Nationality of Rider 0 76.75% 23.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 23.3 2 0
Esi By Design Bethany Burton (151) Nationality of Rider 0 75.75% 24.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 28.3 3 0
Henry of Dallas Laura McKillen (128) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 4 0
The Cherokee Flight Casey Webb (149) Nationality of Rider 0 73.75% 26.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30.3 5 0
Slemish Rio Grande Kirstin Thom (142) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 6 0
Expand ( 24 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Stephen Murphy, Optimum Time: 4:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Cnocandubh Status Bronagh Stevenson (186) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37 1 0
Chesterfield Rock Power Megan Hamill (184) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38.3 2 0
Butter Nicola Martin (188) Nationality of Rider 0 73.25% 26.8 12 0.0 12.0 0 0 0 38.8 3 0
Butterfly Charm Margery Warnock (189) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39 4 0
Maggie Moo Jenny Beggs (187) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39.5 5 0
Oke Secret Girl Scott McIvor (191) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 40 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

EI90 - A

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 4:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Caprio Hollie Woods (169) Nationality of Rider 0 77.5% 22.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 26.5 1 0
Ballydavey Sundance Gwen Scott (165) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 2 0
Camiro de Clover Edgar Boggs (173) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 3 0
Hermes Revelation Naomi Buchanan (174) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 4 0
Lislan Beth Jill Revill (164) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 5 0
Ardoyne Matthew Johnston (168) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.8 6 0
Expand ( 18 Results)

EI90 - B

Dressage Judges: Angelene Nicholson, Optimum Time: 4:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Killeshin Fifty Shades of Grey Grace Kehoe (203) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35.5 1 0
Miami Blue Conor Savage (208) Nationality of Rider 0 64.25% 35.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.8 2 0
Supreme Rusticana Victoria Clarke (192) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 37.5 3 0
OSH Atero Kiara Malcolmson (204) Nationality of Rider 0 61.75% 38.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 38.3 4 0
Pinecrost Fleet Victoria Clarke (209) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 38.8 5 0
Carrickaduff Dame Lara McRobb (199) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 8 8 39 6 0
TMS Freya Alison Crothers (193) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39.5 7 0
Ostara Neil Morrison (196) Nationality of Rider 0 60.5% 39.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39.5 8 0
Kurtis Sarah E Moore (194) Nationality of Rider 0 60.25% 39.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.8 2.8 42.6 9 0
Shannondale Jamie Emma Jackson (205) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 10.4 10.4 44.9 10 0
Solitaire Rusty Brown Julia Herron (206) Nationality of Rider 0 61.5% 38.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 46.5 11 0
Powder Day Ralph Robinson (195) Nationality of Rider 1 62% 39 8 0.0 8.0 0 7.2 7.2 54.2 12 0
Dantzig Boy Callum Fitzgerald (198) Nationality of Rider 0 56.75% 43.3 12 0.0 12.0 0 0 0 55.3 13 0
CSC Indian Moondust Connie Hannaway (207) Nationality of Rider 0 55% 45 12 0.0 12.0 20 2 22 79 14 0
Tyrella Thunder Aileen O'Hare (202) Nationality of Rider 0 56.75% 43.3 0 0.0 0.0 20 6.4 26.4 69.7 HC HC
Cwmello Champagne Charlie Amy Parsons (200) Nationality of Rider 0 62% 38 4 0.0 4.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Drumaran Nigel India Forsythe (197) Nationality of Rider 0 58.75% 41.3 0 0.0 0.0 - - RET RET RET 0
Nakuti Eve McDowell (201) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 4 0.0 4.0 - - RET RET RET 0


EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Stephen Murphy, Optimum Time: 4:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
My Galway Girl Katie Haire (213) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 1 0
Boyher Cookies N Creme Rachael Broome (221) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 2 0
Crecora Angel Poppy Moore (212) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 3 0
Knockjames Jedward Simone Leathem (220) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.8 4.8 37.3 4 0
Mon Ami Tonnerre Anna McCaldin (215) Nationality of Rider 0 62.25% 37.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.8 5 0
CSC Apache Dove Abby Cummiskey (216) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 10.4 10.4 39.4 6 0
Expand ( 16 Results)