Results for Lisgarvan House (1), 28/04/2019

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Clive Corrigan lisgarvanhousestud@hotmail.com 087 9892220 LisgarvanCarlow


EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Patricia Creighton, Optimum Time: 5:12     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
China Doll James O'Haire (5) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 7.2 7.2 37.2 1 10
Something Special VI Anna Kelly (4) Nationality of Rider 0 66.14% 33.9 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.6 3.6 37.5 2 2
Blessington Prince Royal Christine O'Donnell (2) Nationality of Rider 0 69.32% 30.7 0 0.0 0.0 20 5.6 25.6 56.3 3 0
Superjumbo Fraser Duffy (1) Nationality of Rider 0 66.14% 33.9 4 0.0 4.0 20 14.8 34.8 72.7 4 0
Ardeo Illusion Leila Barker (3) Nationality of Rider 0 61.82% 38.2 0 0.0 0.0 20 16.8 36.8 75 5 0


EI115

Dressage Judges: Patricia Creighton, Optimum Time: 5:12     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Whitetree Sky Lucy Hancock (9) Nationality of Rider 0 64.55% 35.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 37.1 1 10
Stroke of Genius Luke Coen (11) Nationality of Rider 0 65.68% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 6 6 40.3 2 8
Shannondale Icarus Louise Bloomer (12) Nationality of Rider 0 66.82% 33.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 10.4 10.4 43.6 3 2
Amouaj Nicola Ennis (8) Nationality of Rider 0 65.45% 34.6 0 0.0 0.0 0 10.8 10.8 45.4 4 2
Ballinabarney Somerton Hannah Wentges (17) Nationality of Rider 0 66.14% 33.9 0 0.0 0.0 0 15.2 15.2 49.1 5 2
Red Ace Heidi Brabazon (15) Nationality of Rider 0 66.36% 33.6 0 0.0 0.0 0 19.2 19.2 52.8 6 2
Expand ( 11 Results)

EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 5:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Tullabeg Tango Sarah Ennis (18) Nationality of Rider 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.8 1 0
Fernhill Sky High Fraser Duffy (23) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.8 2 0
Apollo Landing Fergal Nesbitt (21) Nationality of Rider 1 67.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 35.4 3 0
Shuil Coillte (IRE) Joanne Corish (22) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37.5 4 0
BT Rock and Roller Patrick Whelan (20) Nationality of Rider 0 57.75% 42.3 12 0.0 12.0 0 4.4 4.4 58.7 5 0
BGS Willpower Maria Byrne (19) Nationality of Rider 0 64.25% 35.8 4 0.0 4.0 20 16.4 36.4 76.2 6 0


EI110 - A

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 5:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Merlot Nicola Ennis (37) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 1 8
Whispering Lux Patrick Byrne (27) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 2 7
Woodendfarm Jack O D Ian Cassells (26) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 3 6
HFS Eclipse James O'Haire (28) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 4 5
DSL Tarquin George Russell (45) Nationality of Rider 1 68% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 5 4
Caruba LVS Z Lee Maher (35) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 37.1 6 2
Expand ( 24 Results)

EI110 - B

Dressage Judges: Derval Diamond, Optimum Time: 5:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Grantstown Jackson Sarah Ennis (59) Nationality of Rider 0 79.75% 20.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 24.3 1 6
Hacklim Moxie Sarah Ennis (66) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 2 5
BGS Blue Moon Patrick Byrne (50) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35.8 3 4
SSH Playboy Camilla Speirs (55) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36 4 3
Belline Warrenstown Cruz Daniel Alderson (58) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 2 2 36.3 5 2
Crested Sparrow Edie Murray-Hayden (56) Nationality of Rider 0 63.5% 36.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.5 6 2
Expand ( 22 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Pat Ryan, Optimum Time: 5:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Versace Biscuit Chloe Fagan (237) Nationality of Rider 0 79.75% 20.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 20.7 1 3
R Wee Builder Rose de Montmorency (83) Nationality of Rider 0 75.75% 24.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.3 2 2
The Raconteur Laragh Hatherell (77) Nationality of Rider 0 75% 25 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 29 3 1
Rockmills Kate Lenihan (74) Nationality of Rider 0 75.25% 24.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 29.2 4 1
Midnight Sleeper Hanna Roch-Perks (78) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31.3 5 0
Cooley Bounce Alannah Kelly (81) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 6 1
Expand ( 15 Results)

EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Pat Ryan, Optimum Time: 5:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Millridge Buachaill Bui Alex Connors (85) Nationality of Rider 0 76.75% 23.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 23.3 1 0
Knockbordan Revelation Alex Connors (84) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31.5 2 0
Star of Hollymount Sophie McNicholas (90) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 3 0
Splendid B Lottie Ross (86) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36.8 4 0
Bramblebrough Eoghan Lucie Glynn (88) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 2.8 2.8 38.1 5 0
Atlantic Dreamer Ruth Burke (89) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 5.2 5.2 41.7 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Lynne Cassidy, Optimum Time: 5:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Prince Louis Denis Coakley (94) Nationality of Rider 0 63.5% 36.5 4 0.8 4.8 0 11.6 11.6 52.9 1 0
Balief Clover Davina Gray (93) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 8 0.0 8.0 20 8 28 71.3 2 0
Until Proven Guilty Sharon Reilly (92) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 4 0.0 4.0 40 20.8 60.8 95.8 3 0
Dolmen DeJa Vu Molly Shea (96) Nationality of Rider 0 59.25% 40.8 - - EL - - - EL EL 0
O C S Electric Clover Boy Marie O'Connor (95) Nationality of Rider 0 59.75% 40.3 - - EL - - - EL EL 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Sarah Jane Doyle, Optimum Time: 4:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
SBS Freelance Sharon Power (108) Nationality of Rider 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26 1 0
Kings Fionn Hannah Watson (116) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.3 2 0
FCD Touch Of Class Anne O'Dowd (117) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 3 0
Ballinaguilkey Oyster Suzanne Garrett (100) Nationality of Rider 1 67.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 4 0
My Winterdown Willow Janice O Shaughnessy (123) Nationality of Rider 1 65.5% 35.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.5 5 0
Ballyvaden Maybe Michael Phillips (107) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 4 0.0 4.0 0 2 2 36 6 0
Arkan Player Megan Brennan (119) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.5 7 0
Ardeo Chocolate Tracey McKeown (112) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 37.8 8 0
Ballaghmore Breeze Colm O'Meara (122) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38 9 0
Moon Runner Madeleine Bradley (98) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 40.3 10 0
SBS Monalisa Anthony Kenna (104) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 3.2 3.2 40.7 11 0
Riverfalls the Pied Piper Ailbhe Lawless (101) Nationality of Rider 0 63% 37 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 41 12 0
D Monty Katie Stafford (114) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 2 2 41.8 13 0
Leroy Brown Emily Taylor (120) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 12 0.0 12.0 0 0 0 42 14 0
Grey Heather Karl Smyth (105) Nationality of Rider 1 61.25% 39.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 43.8 15 0
Wilhelmina Q Johnny Drake (106) Nationality of Rider 0 57% 43 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 51 16 0
Chili Boomerang Aaron Cleary (110) Nationality of Rider 0 59% 41 0 0.0 0.0 20 0 20 61 17 0
Kilnhanger Sunray Aaron Cleary (121) Nationality of Rider 1 52.75% 48.3 0 0.0 0.0 20 0 20 68.3 18 0
Adamstown Gwen Niamh Dunne (113) Nationality of Rider 0 60% 40 0 0.0 0.0 60 14 74 114 19 0
Skylow Katy Anchell (115) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 60 34.4 94.4 125.7 20 0
Golden Honey Girl Laura Smartt (103) Nationality of Rider 0 58.75% 41.3 0 0.0 0.0 60 25.2 85.2 126.5 21 0
Glenedens LanceaLittle Rebecca O'Toole (99) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Castlekelly Dun Can Maria Kenny (97) Nationality of Rider 0 62% 38 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Sportsfield Lux Impressive Sharon Power (118) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 8 0.0 8.0 - - WD WD WD 0
Blessington Kings Lier Marie O'Connor (109) Nationality of Rider 0 56.75% 43.3 0 0.0 0.0 - - WD WD WD 0
Sportsfield Long Legs Sandra Cusack (111) Nationality of Rider 2 62.5% 40.5 - - WD - - - WD WD 0
Deniro de Semilly Fiona Cosgrave (102) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 5:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Black Velvet Band Kilian Murphy (130) Nationality of Rider 0 73.75% 26.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30.3 1 0
Fernhill Tick The Box Kilian Murphy (124) Nationality of Rider 1 70.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 2 0
Freddie Jill McKenna (127) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 3 0
Garryndruig Prada Grace O' Donoghue (126) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35 4 0
Glanmore Honey Andrew Reel (128) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36 5 0
Newhaven Nero Holly Duggan (129) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38.5 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Patricia Creighton, Optimum Time: 4:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Timpany Night Charlotte Teehan (142) Nationality of Rider 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.3 1 0
BGS Mikado Emily Barrett (141) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.5 2 0
Ballinglen Susies Master Clodie Coen (136) Nationality of Rider 1 69.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 3 0
Cruising Caricello Katie Naughton (133) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 4 0
Millridge Cara Keelin McCarthy (134) Nationality of Rider 1 65.75% 35.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.3 5 0
Crininish Mist Emma O'Callaghan (132) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.3 6 0
Expand ( 12 Results)

EI100 - A

Dressage Judges: Jill Spring, Optimum Time: 4:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Clonswords Alf Lydia Dawson (153) Nationality of Rider 0 76.5% 23.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 23.5 1 0
Blarney Acacia Sian Coleman (160) Nationality of Rider 0 74.75% 25.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.3 2 0
Cornafest Fred Edie Murray-Hayden (162) Nationality of Rider 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 3 0
Moylaw Augustus Janie Cairns (145) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.5 4 0
Santiago Sky Alex Donohoe (163) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 5 0
Moveen Swatch Caoimhe Murphy (161) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 6 0
Expand ( 21 Results)

EI100 - B

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 4:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rockfall Jonathan Steele (180) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 1 0
Destination Street Patrick Byrne (179) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 2 0
RNH O Reilly Daragh Byrne (182) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 3 0
BT Juste Capitaine Camilla Speirs (165) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 4 0
Ballygriffin Chacoa Power Storm O'Connor (177) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 5 0
Cross Georgina Janie Cairns (172) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 6 0
Expand ( 22 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Jill Spring, Optimum Time: 4:55     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lady Vittorio Leanne Foskin (201) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 1 0
Mougins Rosemary Nesbitt (198) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 2 0
Templebready Jazz Catherine Meeke (200) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.5 3 0
Cheeky Imp Jane Grace (206) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 35.5 4 0
Lusmagh Derby Yvonne Gavin (202) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36 5 0
Diamond Flight Bella Keith Lynam (203) Nationality of Rider 0 63.25% 36.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.8 6 0
Expand ( 17 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Lynne Cassidy, Optimum Time: 4:55     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Chinouk Van De Heihoek Z Ian Cassells (225) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28 1 0
Magnus Bay Joanne Corish (216) Nationality of Rider 1 67.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 2 0
Rehy Royal Occasion Patrick Byrne (226) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34 3 0
Caherdaniel Lucky Zora Feurer (219) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.8 2.8 34.3 4 0
Ballyneety Rocketman Sam Watson (235) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.8 5 0
Annaharvey Delheim Sam Deverell (214) Nationality of Rider 0 64.25% 35.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.8 6 0
Expand ( 23 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Pat Ryan, Optimum Time: 4:55     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Carriganog Rince Claire O Ryan (187) Nationality of Rider 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26 1 0
Gorey Grey Chloe Ryan (186) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 2 0
I Cant Believe It Kate Fahey (195) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32 3 0
Araglen Bucks Fizz Rachel Carr (191) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32.3 4 0
Forest Buddy Camille Ryan (190) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 34.4 5 0
Canal Daisy Rebecca Doyle (192) Nationality of Rider 0 63.5% 36.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.5 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)