Results for Lightsource BP Tyrella (4), 27/04/2019

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Dora Beacom dorabeacom@live.co.uk 078 76758979 135 Saintfield RoadDown


EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Dermot Cannon, Optimum Time: 5:56     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Hi Happy Harry Steven Smith (1) Nationality of Rider 0 65.91% 34.1 0 5.2 5.2 4 0.8 4.8 44.1 1 10
Rioghan Rua Cathal Daniels (2) Nationality of Rider 1 71.59% 29.3 - - WD - - - WD WD 0
Eclipto Cathal Daniels (5) Nationality of Rider 0 72.27% 27.7 - - WD - - - WD WD 0
Catriona Ella Boyle (3) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0
Carracanada Kieran Tara Dixon (4) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


EI115

Dressage Judges: Dermot Cannon, Optimum Time: 5:56     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Bluestone Ice Jonathan Steele (9) Nationality of Rider 0 66.36% 33.6 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 37.6 1 10
Ballyward Steven Smith (15) Nationality of Rider 0 67.27% 32.7 0 8 8 4 1.2 5.2 45.9 2 8
Carsonstown Alice Catherine Robinson (10) Nationality of Rider 0 61.59% 38.4 0 4 4 4 0.0 4.0 46.4 3 0
HHF Elegance Steven Smith (6) Nationality of Rider 0 60.23% 39.8 0 0.8 0.8 8 0.4 8.4 49 4 0
Red Curacao Victoria Clarke (7) Nationality of Rider 0 62.95% 37.1 20 15.6 35.6 0 0.0 0.0 72.7 5 0
Corraghoe Charmer Jamie Nolan (8) Nationality of Rider 0 65.68% 34.3 - - RET - - - RET RET 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:39     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lassban-Au-Revoir Steven Smith (57) Nationality of Rider 0 75.75% 24.3 0 1.6 1.6 0 0 0 25.9 1 0
Drumaknockan Easter Charm Louise Nicholson (53) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 4 0.4 4.4 0 4.4 4.4 38.3 2 0
Newferry Jagermeister Steven Smith (49) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 8 3.2 11.2 0 1.6 1.6 46.8 3 0
Anvil Lodge Pinnochio Hollie Smith (50) Nationality of Rider 0 63.25% 36.8 - - WD - - - WD WD 0
DHI Cadeau Shannon Nelson (54) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 - - WD - - - WD WD 0
Faerlie Flashy Brian Morrison (48) Nationality of Rider 1 69.5% 31.5 - - WD - - - WD WD 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI110

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 5:39     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ballyvally Bay Rachel Rendle (39) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 1 8
Mawillan Tori Dixon (31) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.2 5.2 34.5 2 7
Minty Imp Alex Houston (24) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36 3 6
Kilcoltrim Swift Aidan Keogh (28) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 8.4 8.4 36.2 4 5
Charissma Justine Harding (37) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 10.4 10.4 39.2 5 4
Lisnamuck What A Cracker (TIH) Gemma Goodrich (25) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 39.3 6 3
Expand ( 32 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:39     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Euro Jackpot Noah Brown (65) Nationality of Rider 0 75.75% 24.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 28.3 1 3
Polly Blue Eyes Jennifer Kuehnle (64) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 29.6 2 2
Treliver Desdemona Cathal Mitchell (75) Nationality of Rider 0 75.25% 24.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 32.8 3 1
Grand Marnier Caitie Slater (76) Nationality of Rider 1 77% 24 8 0.0 8.0 0 3.2 3.2 35.2 4 0
Miracle Katherine O'Hare (67) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 4 0.8 4.8 0 2 2 39.3 5 0
Master Tredstep Lilly Keogh (74) Nationality of Rider 2 65.75% 37.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.8 4.8 42.1 6 1
Expand ( 15 Results)

EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:39     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lucky For Some Holly Love (80) Nationality of Rider 0 60.75% 39.3 0 2.0 2.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Mon Ami Tonnerre Tom Rowlatt-McCormick (79) Nationality of Rider 0 60% 40 4 0.0 4.0 - - WD WD WD 0
Bramblebrough Eoghan Lucie Glynn (78) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 - - WD - - - WD WD 0


EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:39     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Arodstown Aramis Denis Currie (61) Nationality of Rider 0 74.75% 25.3 0 2.4 2.4 0 0 0 27.7 1 0
Lagans Peter Olivia Johns (59) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 12 5.2 17.2 20 19.2 39.2 90.9 2 0
Lisbane Butterfly Hazel Hilland (60) Nationality of Rider 0 63.25% 36.8 12 2.0 14.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Ardnaglass Choco Kate Latimer (58) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Mark Robinson, Optimum Time: 5:44     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Laylas Way Jayne Moore (127) Nationality of Rider 0 74.75% 25.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.3 1 0
Hermes Revelation Naomi Buchanan (128) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 2 0
Ann's Bob Christina Turley (118) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.5 3 0
As If By Magic Sarah Logan (125) Nationality of Rider 1 76% 25 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.8 4.8 29.8 4 0
Sport of Kings Scott McIvor (124) Nationality of Rider 0 73.75% 26.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30.3 5 0
OB Active Debbie McNeill (120) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 6 0
Expand ( 14 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Mark Robinson, Optimum Time: 5:44     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Little Field Clover Lucy Ross (151) Nationality of Rider 0 62.25% 37.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 39 1 0
Corha Delight Amy Tubman (150) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 40.3 2 0
Splainc Elsa Mullen (148) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 4 0.0 4.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Feagh Delamain Ted O'Leary (149) Nationality of Rider 0 76% 24 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Mulcair Lad Lucie Glynn (152) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Dermot Cannon, Optimum Time: 5:44     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Nekita Jennifer Kuehnle (145) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 1 0
Crackerjack VIII Tola Thompson (141) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 33 2 0
Cooley Blue Flame Cian McHugh (142) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.8 4.8 37.6 3 0
My Ballintoghers Cracker Jack Jodie O'Leary (146) Nationality of Rider 0 62.25% 37.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.8 4 0
Alland Mac U No Ellie Parkhill (138) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38 5 0
Young Taipan Jessica Nelson (135) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.6 3.6 38.4 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 5:44     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rubane Candy Emma Jackson (112) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 1 0
Edentrillick Sapphira Trevor Smith (89) Nationality of Rider 1 70.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 2 0
House Elf David O'Connor (94) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 3 0
Kiltown Watson Emma Jackson (84) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 4 0
Lady Grey VI Gemma Goodrich (96) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 5 0
Cooley Gangster Katie O'Sullivan (91) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 34.3 6 0
Expand ( 37 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Mark Robinson, Optimum Time: 5:39     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Grateful For Gold Ailsa Martin (156) Nationality of Rider 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.3 1 0
Butterfly Charm Margery Warnock (163) Nationality of Rider 0 64.25% 35.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.8 2 0
Benny Boy Sara Gauley (157) Nationality of Rider 0 64.25% 35.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 8.8 8.8 44.6 3 0
Tullymurry Seana Christine Milligan (161) Nationality of Rider 0 58.5% 41.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 91.6 91.6 133.1 4 0
Azara Padraic Fennessy (154) Nationality of Rider 0 58.25% 41.8 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Hilly Lisa Doran (155) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 4 0.0 4.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Sally Hodgkinson, Optimum Time: 5:39     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Supreme Rusticana Victoria Clarke (181) Nationality of Rider 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.3 1 0
Leitrim Native Choice Helen Cunningham (168) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 2 0
Mithril Lace Lucy Toombs (174) Nationality of Rider 0 76.5% 23.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 31.5 3 0
Cuffestown Arkansas Angel Leah Ross (172) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 4 0
Hallybop Comet Sarah Elebert (170) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 5 0
Ballymurphy molly Emily Corbett (178) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.8 6 0
Expand ( 18 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Sally Hodgkinson, Optimum Time: 5:39     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Crecora Angel Poppy Moore (184) Nationality of Rider 0 74.25% 25.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 27 1 0
Fortruane Dakota Anna Roscoe (186) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 2 0
Boyher Cookies N Creme Rachael Broome (188) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 3 0
Knockjames Jedward Simone Leathem (190) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 4 0.0 4.0 0 2.8 2.8 35.8 4 0
My Galway Girl Katie Haire (185) Nationality of Rider 0 61.75% 38.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 38.3 5 0
Gucci Rush II Sarah O'Shea (192) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.2 3.2 39.2 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)