Results for Ballindenisk International (1), 19/04/2019

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Joyce Fell ballindeniskhorsetrials@gmail.com 021 4889106 Ballindenisk House,Cork


CCI4*-L

Dressage Judges: Gerd Kuest (GER) - C, John Lyttle (IRL) - H, Joanne Jarden (IRL) - B Optimum Time: 10:17     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Imperial Sky Sam Watson (16) Nationality of Rider 0 67.85% 32.2 0 0.4 0.4 0 0.0 0.0 32.6 1 110
Shadow Man Ben Hobday (4) Nationality of Rider 0 67.22% 32.8 0 0.8 0.8 0 0.0 0.0 33.6 2 100
Note Worthy Giovanni Ugolotti (5) Nationality of Rider 0 64.72% 35.3 0 1.6 1.6 0 0.0 0.0 36.9 3 90
Native Spirit James Robinson (6) Nationality of Rider 0 63.82% 36.2 0 0.8 0.8 0 0.0 0.0 37 4 80
Feroza Nieuwmoed Ryuzo Kitajima (14) Nationality of Rider 0 65.49% 34.5 0 2.8 2.8 0 0.0 0.0 37.3 5 25
Dick O Malley Eliza Stoddart (17) Nationality of Rider 0 64.86% 35.1 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 39.1 6 25
Expand ( 19 Results)

CCI3*-L

Dressage Judges: Les Smith (GBR) - C, Faith Ponsonby (IRL) - B Optimum Time: 8:45     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Zebedee de Foja Olivia Wilmot (26) Nationality of Rider 0 73.98% 26.1 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 30.1 1 30
Vinci De La Vigne Kazuma Tomoto (31) Nationality of Rider 0 72.39% 27.7 0 0.4 0.4 4 0.0 4.0 32.1 2 28
Clasic T Tereza Mrazkova (35) Nationality of Rider 0 68.07% 32 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 36 3 26
Cupido 1V James Adams (27) Nationality of Rider 0 68.41% 31.6 0 0 0 8 0.0 8.0 39.6 4 24
Kinsau Sofie Walshe (36) Nationality of Rider 0 61.48% 38.6 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 42.6 5 5
Barnahown Corn Hill Michael Ryan (25) Nationality of Rider 0 67.27% 32.8 0 8.4 8.4 4 0.0 4.0 45.2 6 5
Expand ( 17 Results)

CCI2*-L

Dressage Judges: Seppo Laine (FIN) - C, Marie Hennessy (IRL) - B Optimum Time: 9:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Chabadu Nicola Wilson (51) Nationality of Rider 1 75.5% 25.6 0 0.8 0.8 0 0.0 0.0 26.4 1 10
Classicals Fortune Michael Ryan (62) Nationality of Rider 1 68.5% 32.6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.6 2 9
Quinara James Adams (60) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.8 3 8
Lord Aster Laura Ritchie-Bland (55) Nationality of Rider 0 64.62% 35.4 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.4 4 2
Fleur De Lis Daniel Brown (56) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.6 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 36.6 5 2
Coronel MCJ Georgina Wood (50) Nationality of Rider 0 68.12% 31.9 0 0 0 4 1.6 5.6 37.5 6 2
Expand ( 11 Results)

CCIJ2*-L

Dressage Judges: Seppo Laine (FIN) - C, Marie Hennessy (IRL) - B Optimum Time: 9:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Lakantus Saffie Osborne (78) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 28.8 1 10
Fernhill Nearly Darc Cameron Kiernan Jnr (77) Nationality of Rider 0 69.38% 30.7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.7 2 9
Mon Ami Alme Ben Rowlatt-McCormick (71) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 35 3 8
Longfordpass Delux Alice Davies-Cooke (74) Nationality of Rider 0 63.12% 36.9 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.9 4 2
Upper Class Lucy Price (81) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 37.3 5 2
Clearistown Flavia Molly O'Neill (75) Nationality of Rider 0 66.62% 33.4 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 37.4 6 2
Expand ( 14 Results)

Eventing Ireland CCI4*-S

Dressage Judges: Gerd Kuest (GER) - C, Joanne Jarden (IRL) - B Optimum Time: 6:46     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Bernadette Utopia Kazuma Tomoto (93) Nationality of Rider 0 69.27% 30.7 0 0.0 0.0 0 8.8 8.8 39.5 1 32
Brookpark Vikenti Kazuma Tomoto (108) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 0.4 0.4 39.7 2 29
Euro Prince Clare Abbott (104) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 7.2 7.2 39.7 3 26
Horsewear Woodcourt Garrison Sarah Ennis (101) Nationality of Rider 0 61.25% 38.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 2 2 40.8 4 23
PSH Convivial Alex Hua Tian (90) Nationality of Rider 0 65.52% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.8 6.8 41.3 5 5
Don Geniro Alex Hua Tian (107) Nationality of Rider 0 71.67% 28.4 8 0.0 8.0 0 5.6 5.6 42 6 5
Expand ( 19 Results)

CCI3*-S

Dressage Judges: Les Smith (GBR) - C, Faith Ponsonby (IRL) - B Optimum Time: 6:30     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Bulana Nicola Wilson (118) Nationality of Rider 0 77.84% 22.2 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 26.2 1 16
Another Proposition Louisa Lockwood (115) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.8 0.8 0 0 0 32.1 2 14
Ballybolger Talisman Sam Watson (116) Nationality of Rider 0 67.39% 32.6 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.6 3 12
Dunlough Striker Michael Ryan (125) Nationality of Rider 0 65.8% 34.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.2 4 10
Kiltealy Rogers Dominic Furnell (127) Nationality of Rider 0 63.18% 36.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.8 5 4
Jewelent Clare Abbott (123) Nationality of Rider 0 70.45% 29.6 4 0.0 4.0 0 3.2 3.2 36.8 6 4
Expand ( 16 Results)

CCI2*-S

Dressage Judges: Seppo Laine (FIN) - C, Marie Hennessy (IRL) - B Optimum Time: 5:19     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Swirly Temptress Giovanni Ugolotti (141) Nationality of Rider 0 71.88% 28.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.2 1 8
Binrado Brian Morrison (160) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 2 2 31.3 2 7
BT Martins Masterpiece Camilla Speirs (158) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32.5 3 6
khaya Olivia Alstad (149) Nationality of Rider 0 69.62% 30.4 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.4 4 5
Clonross Razzmatazz Emily Cosgrove (153) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.6 0 0.0 0.0 0 2 2 36.6 5 4
HSH Has It All Heather O'Connor (148) Nationality of Rider 0 63.13% 36.9 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.9 6 3
Tullibards Now Or Never Brian Kuehnle (154) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.5 7 2
Blessington Kamikaze Sam Carey (157) Nationality of Rider 0 62.12% 37.9 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.9 8 2
Libertatem Tony Kennedy (159) Nationality of Rider 0 61.62% 38.4 0 0.4 0.4 0 0.8 0.8 39.6 9 2
My Slaney Man Louise Bloomer (161) Nationality of Rider 0 66.12% 33.9 4 0.0 4.0 0 2.8 2.8 40.7 10 2
Bellablue Jonathan Steele (156) Nationality of Rider 0 62% 38 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.2 3.2 41.2 11 2
The Devils Bit Andrew Turley (151) Nationality of Rider 0 60.5% 39.6 0 0.0 0.0 0 2 2 41.6 12 2
Brownstown Remi Stephanie Stammschroer (138) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 2.8 2.8 42.1 13 2
Blueminx Alex Power (136) Nationality of Rider 0 67.62% 32.4 4 0.0 4.0 0 6 6 42.4 14 2
Grand Marnier Caitie Slater (155) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 42.5 15 2
Cruise Lightly Annalise Cullen (162) Nationality of Rider 0 65.12% 34.9 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 42.9 16 2
Cooley Bounce Alannah Kelly (144) Nationality of Rider 0 61.13% 38.9 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 42.9 17 2
Treliver Desdemona Cathal Mitchell (150) Nationality of Rider 0 59.5% 40.6 4 0.0 4.0 0 2 2 46.6 18 2
Ballytoher Sabrina Emma Egan (145) Nationality of Rider 1 61.25% 39.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.8 6.8 46.6 19 2
Herobrine Sofie Walshe (140) Nationality of Rider 0 51.25% 48.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 48.8 20 0
Thistletown Nordic Clover Peter Dillon (135) Nationality of Rider 0 62.13% 37.9 4 0.0 4.0 0 8.8 8.8 50.7 21 2
Coriolis Courtney Romcke (142) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.6 0 0.0 0.0 0 26 26 63.6 22 2
Ringfort India Nicky Nesbitt (139) Nationality of Rider 0 62.62% 37.4 20 3.2 23.2 0 13.6 13.6 74.2 23 0
Kilrodan Exchange Bryan Bourke (152) Nationality of Rider 0 56.88% 43.2 4 0.0 4.0 60 15.2 75.2 122.4 24 0
Castle Arkan Patrick Byrne (137) Nationality of Rider 0 65.62% 34.4 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0
SSH Playboy Camilla Speirs (143) Nationality of Rider 0 69.88% 30.2 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Master Downes (GB) Cathal Murphy (147) Nationality of Rider 0 0% WD - - - - - - WD WD 0


CCI2*-S for Ponies

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle (IRL) - C, Bernie Foley (IRL) - B Optimum Time: 5:19     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rockon Pedro Olivia Swan (172) Nationality of Rider 0 66.38% 33.7 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37.7 1 0
Atlantic Dreamer Ruth Burke (176) Nationality of Rider 0 62.62% 37.4 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 41.4 2 0
Little Indian Feather Susan Shanahan (173) Nationality of Rider 0 64.12% 35.9 4 0.0 4.0 0 2 2 41.9 3 0
Cillbhrid Pippa Bryan Bourke (177) Nationality of Rider 0 61% 39 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 43 4 0
Lisnahall Miss Toffee Kerry Magill (171) Nationality of Rider 0 63.62% 36.4 4 1.2 5.2 0 1.6 1.6 43.2 5 0
Myshall Rodge Grace Adams (174) Nationality of Rider 0 60.13% 39.9 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 43.9 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

CCI1*-Intro

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle (IRL) - C, Bernie Foley (IRL) - B Optimum Time: 5:28     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Major Furisto Lorraine Kennedy (191) Nationality of Rider 0 66.85% 33.2 0 0.4 0.4 0 0 0 33.6 1 0
Hush A Bye Baby Sian Coleman (190) Nationality of Rider 0 65.22% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.8 2 0
First Obama Michael O'Toole (187) Nationality of Rider 1 65.65% 35.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.2 3 0
Minnie De La Salle Sarah Dessambre (186) Nationality of Rider 1 65.65% 35.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39.3 4 0
Gooseberry Hill Cruise Zara Burke Ott (189) Nationality of Rider 0 60.65% 39.4 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39.4 5 0
ESI Annaghmore Hazel Conroy (188) Nationality of Rider 1 58.7% 42.2 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 46.2 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)