Results for Grove (2), 22/09/2019

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Rosemary Ponsonby ponsonbyr@gmail.com 05261 31295 Grove,Tipperary


Rangemaster EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:25     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Pride of Tredstep Aidan Keogh (1) Nationality of Rider 0 69.55% 30.5 0 17.2 17.2 0 0.4 0.4 48.1 1 10
Fernhill Nearly Darc Cameron Kiernan Jnr (3) Nationality of Rider 1 60.45% 40.5 0 6.8 6.8 4 0.0 4.0 51.3 2 0
Bright Side Emily McQuade (2) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


Rangemaster EI115

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:25     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Moneyball Sarah Ennis (8) Nationality of Rider 0 73.64% 26.4 0 14 14 0 0.0 0.0 40.4 1 10
Grantstown Jackson Sarah Ennis (4) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 12.4 12.4 0 0.0 0.0 42.4 2 8
Tullibards Now Or Never Brian Kuehnle (11) Nationality of Rider 0 61.82% 38.2 0 15.6 15.6 0 0.0 0.0 53.8 3 6
Shannondale Icarus Louise Bloomer (15) Nationality of Rider 0 72.05% 28 0 26 26 0 0.0 0.0 54 4 2
Ballyvillane OBOS Daniel Alderson (5) Nationality of Rider 0 70.68% 29.3 0 24.8 24.8 0 0.0 0.0 54.1 5 2
Kilcooley Michael Emma Newsam (12) Nationality of Rider 0 61.75% 38.3 0 20 20 0 0.0 0.0 58.3 6 2
Expand ( 12 Results)

Knight Frank Estate Agents EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 5:05     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Hollybrook Star Louise Bloomer (16) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 30.7 1 0
Castle Arkan Patrick Byrne (17) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 2.4 2.4 40.2 2 0


Knight Frank Estate Agents EI110

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 5:05     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
HL Marley and Me Laura Kelly (20) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 2 2 31.5 1 8
Sportsfield Lux Impressive Paul Donovan (19) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 1.2 1.2 0 1.2 1.2 32.2 2 7
Mike of Mourne Steven Smith (45) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 3 6
Final Submission Daragh Byrne (25) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35 4 5
King of Moveen Claire Farrell (31) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 0 0.4 0.4 0 0 0 36.4 5 4
Ricardo Cruise Lelia Byrne (21) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0.4 0.4 0 0.8 0.8 36.7 6 3
Expand ( 31 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Liam Moloney, Optimum Time: 5:05     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Albert VI Alannah Kelly (51) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 1 3
Calvin II Ava Banahan (58) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 2 2 31.8 2 2
Fernhill Candy Crush Chloe Fagan (55) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 2 2 33.8 3 1
Battenburg Ella Kilfeather (54) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 35.6 4 1
OLS Pixie Hollow Zara Nelson (53) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 37.2 5 1
SRS Mini Vendi Ruth Burke (50) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 6 6 40.3 6 1
Expand ( 12 Results)

EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Ann Glynn, Optimum Time: 5:05     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Casper’s Midnight Dream Jude Donohue (65) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 33.1 1 0
Cullion Kemira Richard Quirke (62) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 37.7 2 0
Kildromin Banjo Caoimhe Crozier (67) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 8.4 8.4 40.4 3 0
Gortnalea Dun Jess Widger (64) Nationality of Rider 0 62% 38 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.4 6.4 44.4 4 0
Westide Mirah Jack Alana-Rose Steele (66) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 16 16 49.5 5 0
Kilnaspic Lily Hazel Barden (63) Nationality of Rider 0 64.25% 35.8 4 1.2 5.2 0 12.4 12.4 53.4 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Liam Moloney, Optimum Time: 5:05     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Grovine Class Act Howard Newitt (74) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.4 6.4 36.9 1 2
MJM Solomon Howard Newitt (69) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 0 0.8 0.8 0 5.2 5.2 42 2 0
Keylogues Red Clover Katie Frazer (72) Nationality of Rider 0 61.75% 38.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 42.3 3 0
Freedom D Elle Erin Morris (71) Nationality of Rider 0 57.5% 42.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 9.2 9.2 55.7 4 0
Prince Louis Denis Coakley (70) Nationality of Rider 0 60.25% 39.8 4 1.2 5.2 0 20.4 20.4 65.4 5 0
Portphilip Quality Johnny Drake (73) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


Hoofprint Innovations EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Naomi O'Donoghue, Optimum Time: 5:15     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Cubby Kirsty Dobie (146) Nationality of Rider 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26 1 0
Skylow Katy Anchell (145) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 2 0
Galwaybay Blake Mary Mangan (151) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 3 0
Lady Vittorio Leanne Foskin (148) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 4 0
Ardeo Chocolate Tracey McKeown (152) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.3 5 0
Harlequins All or Nothing Leanne Foskin (159) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 34.4 6 0
Expand ( 22 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Liam Moloney, Optimum Time: 5:15     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Western Ocala Charlotte Keers (177) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31.5 1 0
Epic Wildfire Rachael Doyle (175) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34 2 0
Calvin Claire O Ryan (170) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.4 6.4 34.9 3 0
Rumbling Titan Jessica Reid (171) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.5 4 0
Annefields Hector Kilian Murphy (165) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 7.2 7.2 37.5 5 0
I Cant Believe It Kate Fahey (174) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 6 6 40.8 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

Gain Horse Feeds EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Una O'Donnell, Optimum Time: 5:15     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Killossery Karisma Sophie Foyle (184) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 1 0
Puissance Emperor Linnea Parker (180) Nationality of Rider 1 61.75% 39.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39.3 2 0
Night and Light Ellie Stack (187) Nationality of Rider 0 56% 44 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 44 3 0
Stonehavens Olive Aine Duggan (182) Nationality of Rider 0 58.75% 41.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.8 2.8 44.1 4 0
Ballinlough Diamond Anna P Byrne (186) Nationality of Rider 0 61.25% 38.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 10.8 10.8 49.6 5 0
Milchem Classic Edition Lucy McIlroy (188) Nationality of Rider 0 73.25% 26.8 4 0.0 4.0 20 4 24 54.8 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)

Kilcash Equine Clinic EI100 - A

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 5:15     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lisanley Sarah Ennis (213) Nationality of Rider 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.8 1 0
Clonguish Berjo Rebecca Dunlea (217) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 2 0
Portphilip Gypsy Michael McNally (200) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 3 0
Sportsfield Swatch Paul Donovan (201) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 4 0
Jaron HJB Dan Foley (214) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 33 5 0
Santiago Steppe Alex Donohoe (211) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.6 3.6 33.4 6 0
Expand ( 29 Results)

Kilcash Equine Clinic EI100 - B

Dressage Judges: Ann Glynn, Optimum Time: 5:15     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Mr Mighty Clare Abbott (232) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 1 0
Fernhill Kilbunny Fraser Duffy (229) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 2 0
Chinouk Van De Heihoek Z Casey Webb (218) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 3 0
A Classic Sportsfield Paul Donovan (230) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 4 0
Tara Brown April O'Neill (240) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.6 3.6 32.6 5 0
Into Mischief Michael O'Toole (227) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.6 3.6 33.6 6 0
Expand ( 25 Results)

Grove Farm EI90 (4yo)

Dressage Judges: Una O'Donnell, Optimum Time: 5:35     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Deards Cruise D'Amour Caroline Lynch (91) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 1 0
HSH Dom Perignon Kelley Hutchinson (75) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34 2 0
Tillystown Girl Caitlin Pretorius (79) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.5 3 0
Elara Celeste Bridget Mac Auley (94) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.8 4 0
Kingston JT Kelley Hutchinson (84) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35 5 0
HSH Good As Gold Kelley Hutchinson (92) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.3 6 0
Expand ( 22 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Naomi O'Donnell, Optimum Time: 5:35     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lusmagh Derby Yvonne Gavin (105) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 29.6 1 0
Wolf Bitz Natasha Mitchell (99) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 2 0
Tallyho Bubba Brigid Neill (104) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.3 3 0
Clonshire Tyler Olivia Agnew (102) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 4 4 36.3 4 0
Masons Honour Ashling O'Brien (103) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 37 5 0
Inisbri Ginger Sarah Furney (106) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37.8 6 0
Expand ( 12 Results)

Tredstep Ireland EI90

Dressage Judges: Shelley Lombard, Optimum Time: 5:35     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Action Lady M Sarah Ennis (129) Nationality of Rider 0 75.5% 24.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.5 1 0
Charlie of Blakehill Finn Curran (122) Nationality of Rider 0 75% 25 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25 2 0
JDS Cloudy Grey Daragh Byrne (131) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 3 0
Seapatrick Peregrine Amanda Goldsbury (111) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 4 0
Carsonstown Cappuchino Catherine Robinson (128) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 34.2 5 0
Tredstep Outlaw Alanna Doherty (120) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.3 6 0
Expand ( 22 Results)

Porter Saddlery EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Shelley Lombard, Optimum Time: 5:35     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ballyvary Padraig Niamh Kirwan (133) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.5 1 0
Zothen's Nobel Keelin McCarthy (132) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 2 0
Ballylee Roller Brian Kuehnle (134) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 3 0
Myshall Onzlo Aine Connolly (137) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34 4 0
Gold Digger Flash Niall O Mara (135) Nationality of Rider 0 64.25% 35.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.8 5 0
Ruaile Buile Bailey Lucy Shanahan (141) Nationality of Rider 0 62.75% 37.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.3 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)