Results for Lightsource BP Tyrella (2), 06/04/2019

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Dora Beacom dorabeacom@live.co.uk 078 76758979 135 Saintfield RoadDown


EI120

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 6:04     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Imperial Sky Sam Watson (7) Nationality of Rider 0 73.12% 26.9 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 26.9 1 24
Tullabeg Flamenco Sam Watson (2) Nationality of Rider 0 70.21% 29.8 0 4.4 4.4 0 1.2 1.2 35.4 2 22
Sportsfield Othello Joseph Murphy (5) Nationality of Rider 0 63.96% 36 0 0 0 8 0.0 8.0 44 3 0
Fernhill Frankie Joseph Murphy (1) Nationality of Rider 0 53.54% 46.5 0 7.6 7.6 8 2.0 10.0 64.1 4 0
Centre Stage Jonathan Steele (6) Nationality of Rider 0 58.96% 41 0 20.4 20.4 8 1.2 9.2 70.6 5 0
H L Mrs Imp Joseph Murphy (8) Nationality of Rider 0 60.42% 39.6 0 1.2 1.2 - - WD WD WD 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 5:53     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
O My Balladeer Alison Holden (10) Nationality of Rider 0 72.05% 28 0 5.2 5.2 0 0.8 0.8 34 1 10
Ardeo Illusion Leila Barker (17) Nationality of Rider 0 64.32% 35.7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.7 2 8
Gazelle Dwerse Hagen Alicia Wilkinson (18) Nationality of Rider 0 62.95% 37.1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.1 3 6
Master Swatch Stephanie Stammschroer (12) Nationality of Rider 0 64.09% 35.9 0 3.2 3.2 0 0.0 0.0 39.1 4 2
Kizzy Hannah Blakely (22) Nationality of Rider 0 66.36% 33.6 0 4.4 4.4 4 0.0 4.0 42 5 0
Ferros Diablo Michael McGaffin (15) Nationality of Rider 0 60.45% 39.6 0 7.6 7.6 0 2.8 2.8 50 6 0
Expand ( 12 Results)

EI115

Dressage Judges: David Lee, Optimum Time: 5:53     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Hi Happy Harry Steven Smith (23) Nationality of Rider 0 74.09% 25.9 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 29.9 1 10
Fleur De Lis Daniel Brown (28) Nationality of Rider 0 69.32% 30.7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.7 2 8
Shanbo Sky Fall Sarah Ennis (39) Nationality of Rider 0 72.95% 27.1 0 5.6 5.6 0 0.0 0.0 32.7 3 6
Jewelent Clare Abbott (29) Nationality of Rider 0 76.82% 23.2 0 4.4 4.4 12 0.0 12.0 39.6 4 5
Ballybolger Talisman Sam Watson (34) Nationality of Rider 0 64.55% 35.5 0 0.4 0.4 4 0.0 4.0 39.9 5 0
Lush Upgrade Sarah Gilkinson (27) Nationality of Rider 0 60.23% 39.8 0 0.4 0.4 0 0.0 0.0 40.2 6 2
Expand ( 17 Results)

EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Angeline Nicholson, Optimum Time: 5:39     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Bluestone Ice Jonathan Steele (69) Nationality of Rider 0 62.25% 37.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.8 1 0
Elsarco Orlagh Halliday (66) Nationality of Rider 0 61.75% 38.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 42.3 2 0
Anvil Lodge Pinnochio Hollie Smith (67) Nationality of Rider 0 56.75% 43.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 43.3 3 0
The Devils Bit Andrew Turley (65) Nationality of Rider 0 59% 41 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.6 3.6 44.6 4 0
Red Curacao Victoria Clarke (70) Nationality of Rider 0 63.25% 36.8 4 0.0 4.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Master Tredstep Aidan Keogh (68) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


EI110 - A

Dressage Judges: Angeline Nicholson, Optimum Time: 5:39     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
WKD Cooley Ella Boyle (59) Nationality of Rider 0 75.5% 24.5 0 0.4 0.4 0 0 0 24.9 1 8
Woodendfarm Jack O D Ian Cassells (46) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.8 2 7
Van Thee Man Adam Haugh (42) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 3 6
Herobrine Sofie Walshe (54) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 4 5
Wolf Vegas (aka Wolf Ardeo Vegas) Eva Melly (50) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 5 4
Mawillan Tori Dixon (52) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 33 6 3
Expand ( 25 Results)

EI110 - B

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 5:39     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Slaneyside Aldatus Flight Orla Cassidy (83) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.3 1 8
Miss Matana Steven Smith (96) Nationality of Rider 0 75.75% 24.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 28.3 2 7
J'Taime Cooley Katie O'Sullivan (93) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0.8 0.8 0 0 0 28.8 3 6
Diamond Pointe Ian Cassells (92) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 4 5
Ianamorka Emily Corbett (97) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 5 4
ALS Russian Rolex Ryan Hopper (88) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 32.9 6 3
Expand ( 24 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:39     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Euro Jackpot Noah Brown (104) Nationality of Rider 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 1 3
Blessington Kamikaze Sam Carey (103) Nationality of Rider 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 2 2
Grand Marnier Caitie Slater (108) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 3 1
Treliver Desdemona Cathal Mitchell (115) Nationality of Rider 0 75.25% 24.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 28.8 4 0
Major Black Lucy McIlroy (101) Nationality of Rider 0 74.5% 25.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 29.5 5 0
R Wee Builder Rose de Montmorency (117) Nationality of Rider 0 74% 26 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.4 0.4 30.4 6 0
Expand ( 21 Results)

EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 5:39     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lisnahall Miss Toffee Kerry Magill (123) Nationality of Rider 0 78% 22 4 0.0 4.0 0 2.8 2.8 28.8 1 0
Cloughreagh Charlie Holly Love (120) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 36.1 2 0
Little Indian Feather Susan Shanahan (121) Nationality of Rider 0 63.25% 36.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.8 3 0
Coolnaleen Rebel Godfrey Gibbons (127) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 12 0.0 12.0 0 0 0 39.5 4 0
Myshall Rodge Grace Adams (126) Nationality of Rider 0 59.5% 40.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 40.5 5 0
Lucky For Some Holly Love (129) Nationality of Rider 0 59% 41 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 41 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Angeline Nicholson, Optimum Time: 5:39     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Merlot Symone Brown (72) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 11.6 11.6 48.9 1 0
Ringfort India Nicky Nesbitt (71) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 12 0.0 12.0 0 10 10 53.3 2 0
Lisbane Butterfly Hazel Hilland (73) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 24 1.2 25.2 0 0 0 57.7 3 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: David Lee, Optimum Time: 5:53     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Kudos Alexa Grudgings (165) Nationality of Rider 0 79.5% 20.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 4 4 24.5 1 0
Laylas Way Jayne Moore (169) Nationality of Rider 1 76% 25 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 29 2 0
City Vintage Sarah Irvine (166) Nationality of Rider 1 72% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 3 0
Ann's Bob Christina Turley (155) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 4 0
Lagans Peter Olivia Johns (160) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 5 0
Ballytrim Molly Claire Liddle (159) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 33.5 6 0
Expand ( 18 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 5:53     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Star of Hollymount Sophie McNicholas (222) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 1 0
Western Ocala Charlotte Keers (219) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 2 0
Kildromin Banjo Caoimhe Crozier (217) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32.3 3 0
Rock Melody Ellen Douglas (223) Nationality of Rider 0 75% 25 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 33 4 0
Rock Tempo Ellen Douglas (214) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 36.4 5 0
Splainc Elsa Mullen (216) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.4 0.4 36.7 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 5:53     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Crackerjack VIII Tola Thompson (201) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 1 0
Barberton Kara Stanbridge (202) Nationality of Rider 1 70% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 4 4 35 2 0
Marco Darragh Hanlon (210) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 36.4 3 0
Cooley Blue Flame Cian McHugh (208) Nationality of Rider 0 63.5% 36.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.5 4 0
Alland Mac U No Ellie Parkhill (199) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38.3 5 0
Boolagh Crescendo Aimee Roscoe (204) Nationality of Rider 1 65.25% 35.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39.8 6 0
Expand ( 14 Results)

EI100 - A

Dressage Judges: Clare Fitzsimons, Optimum Time: 5:53     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lightening Master Melanie Wrynn (154) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28 1 0
Stonehavens Star Quality Adam Haugh (130) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 2 0
DHI No Fear Izzy Riley (138) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 3 0
Lougherne Leo II Hannah Blakely (149) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 4 0
Cooley Gangster Katie O'Sullivan (146) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32 5 0
BGS Mikado Sarah Ennis (142) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 6 0
Expand ( 25 Results)

EI100 - B

Dressage Judges: Pat Ryan, Optimum Time: 5:53     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Tax Break Suzanne Hagan (184) Nationality of Rider 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 1 0
Rock Storm Lucy Hanna (179) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.5 2 0
Drumnaconnell Goody Bag Izzy Riley (192) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 3 0
Zermatt Jonathan Steele (178) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 4 0
Just SJ Ami McNeice (180) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.5 5 0
Offshore Cooley Bethany Burton (181) Nationality of Rider 0 74.5% 25.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 29.5 6 0
Expand ( 26 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 6:04     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
As If By Magic Sarah Logan (236) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.5 1 0
OB Active Debbie McNeill (232) Nationality of Rider 0 77.25% 22.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 26.8 2 0
Emperors Reflection Carolyn Avery (234) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28 3 0
Coolmount Cruise Jenny Nixon (235) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 4 0
Grateful For Gold Ailsa Martin (230) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 5 0
Bill Little Rhonda Hall (237) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 6 0
Expand ( 14 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Sally Hodgkinson, Optimum Time: 6:04     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Bridie Amanda Goldsbury (276) Nationality of Rider 0 80.75% 19.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 19.3 1 0
Fire and Fury Neil Morrison (260) Nationality of Rider 0 77.5% 22.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 22.5 2 0
Murph's Legend Amanda Goldsbury (247) Nationality of Rider 0 77.25% 22.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 22.8 3 0
First Choice Robbie Gillian Smyth (271) Nationality of Rider 0 75.5% 24.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 25.3 4 0
Lisnamuck Ab Fab Gemma Goodrich (249) Nationality of Rider 0 74.25% 25.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.8 5 0
SCSH Barnaby Patrick Carey (255) Nationality of Rider 0 74.25% 25.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 26.2 6 0
Expand ( 31 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb-Graham, Optimum Time: 6:04     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Crecora Angel Poppy Moore (239) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 1 0
CSC Apache Dove Abby Cummiskey (240) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31.8 2 0
Enfield Shadow Mark Eames (242) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 3 0
Outta Reach Rebecca Fletcher (241) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.8 4 0
Cahernacole Boy Emma Irwin (244) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36 5 0
CHE Esmeralda Sarah O'Shea (243) Nationality of Rider 0 60.75% 39.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39.3 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)