Results for Tattersalls, 19/08/2018



Connollys Red Mills SuperLeague A/CNC2*

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 5:38     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Sportsfield Othello Joseph Murphy (4) Nationality of Rider 0 70.38% 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.6 1 10
Rioghan Rua Cathal Daniels (9) Nationality of Rider 0 69.81% 30.2 0 5.6 5.6 4 0 4 39.8 2 8
Footfall Patrick Whelan (5) Nationality of Rider 0 66.15% 33.9 0 0 0 8 0 8 41.9 3 2
Fernhill Frankie Joseph Murphy (1) Nationality of Rider 0 63.27% 36.7 0 0.8 0.8 12 0 12 49.5 4 0
OLS Back Chat Cathal Daniels (2) Nationality of Rider 0 65.77% 34.2 0 5.2 5.2 20 0 20 59.4 5 0
Hillcrest Horizon Rodney O'Donnell (6) Nationality of Rider 0 66.73% 33.3 20 7.2 27.2 8 0 8 68.5 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

O/CNC2*

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 5:38     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Sportsfield Pennywell Joseph Murphy (19) Nationality of Rider 0 64.55% 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.5 1 10
EMS Florence Steven Smith (18) Nationality of Rider 0 67.05% 33 0 3.6 3.6 4 0 4 40.6 2 8
Lexington Camilla Speirs (12) Nationality of Rider 0 75.68% 24.3 0 12.4 12.4 4 0 4 40.7 3 6
Galant DHI Cathal Daniels (22) Nationality of Rider 0 64.55% 35.5 0 4 4 4 0 4 43.5 4 0
OLS Pixie Hollow Zara Nelson (15) Nationality of Rider 0 60.68% 39.3 0 6.4 6.4 8 0 8 53.7 5 0
Rum Jumbie Robyn McCluskey (17) Nationality of Rider 0 73.64% 26.4 20 4.4 24.4 8 0 8 58.8 6 0
Expand ( 14 Results)

O/CNC1*

Dressage Judges: Patricia Creighton, Optimum Time: 5:45     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Master Swatch Stephanie Stammschroer (25) Nationality of Rider 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.8 1 0
Derryinver Girl Trevor Smith (28) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 4 0 4 0 0.4 0.4 32.9 2 0
Michel M Steven Smith (31) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 3 0
Tom Boy (HPA) Nessa Briody (27) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 4 0 4 0 0.4 0.4 36.4 4 0
Camden Diamond Brian Morrison (32) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 4 0 4 0 7.2 7.2 39 5 0
Cassero 3 Brian Morrison (24) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0 0 0 18.4 18.4 53.2 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

CNC1*

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:45     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Excalibur Catherine Robinson (38) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.3 1 6
Dunmarklun Lady Patrick Whelan (46) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.8 0.8 34.3 2 5
NEH Avalon Clover Lee Maher (55) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 4 0 4 0 1.6 1.6 36.9 3 4
Elsarco Orlagh Kelly (43) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0 0 0 5.6 5.6 37.9 4 3
Amouaj Michael McNally (42) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 8 0 8 0 1.2 1.2 41 5 2
Master Peace Jennifer Byrne (36) Nationality of Rider 0 60.75% 39.3 4 0 4 0 2.8 2.8 46.1 6 1
Expand ( 25 Results)

ISH Eventing Series CNC1* 6YO Class

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gnomes, Optimum Time: 5:45     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Randalstown Commando Johnny Mulligan (74) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 4 0 4 0 0 0 31.3 1 3
Jewelent Clare Abbott (62) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0 0 0 3.6 3.6 31.9 2 2
Newtownbarry Lucky Star Stephen McAvinchey (61) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 4 0 4 0 1.2 1.2 36.2 3 1
Greenhall Vivendi Cruz Catherine Robinson (70) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 4 0 4 0 2 2 36.8 4 1
Fig Tree Avenue Ciaran Moran (69) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 0 0 0 0 2.8 2.8 36.8 5 1
DSL Tarquin George Russell (75) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 2 2 0 4 4 38 6 0
Expand ( 19 Results)

CNCJ1*

Dressage Judges: Derval Diamond, Optimum Time: 5:45     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Silver Brog Megan O'Leary (82) Nationality of Rider 0 79.75% 20.3 0 0 0 0 1.6 1.6 21.9 1 3
Stan from Meelin Herbie Purce (85) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0 0 0 10 10 37.5 2 2
Ambassador Daniel Meagher (87) Nationality of Rider 0 64.25% 35.8 4 0 4 0 6 6 45.8 3 0
BLS Linvara Conall McGrath (86) Nationality of Rider 0 55.5% 44.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 48.5 4 0
Fairsing Tura Lura Sophie Foyle (83) Nationality of Rider 0 60.25% 39.8 0 0 0 0 20.8 20.8 60.6 5 1
Major Black Lucy McIlroy (84) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 12 16 28 0 2.8 2.8 61.6 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

CNC1* Amateur

Dressage Judges: Faith Ponsonby, Optimum Time: 5:45     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Mister Chance Rolline O'Callaghan (92) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0 0 0 12.4 12.4 47.9 1 1
ESI Annaghmore Hazel Conroy (90) Nationality of Rider 0 52.75% 47.3 4 0 4 0 5.2 5.2 56.5 2 0
Cairnview That Guy Jack Anita Algierowicz (94) Nationality of Rider 1 57.5% 43.5 8 2 10 0 15.6 15.6 69.1 3 0
Ardnaglass Choco Kate Latimer (93) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 8 0 8 20 17.2 37.2 74.5 4 0
Prince Louis Denis Coakley (89) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 8 4 12 0 30.4 30.4 75.9 5 0
Shannondale George Abby Coakley (88) Nationality of Rider 0 60% 40 4 0 4 20 18 38 82 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

ISH Eventing Series EI100 5YO

Dressage Judges: Faith Ponsonby, Optimum Time: 5:24     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Derroon Diplomat Sarah Ennis (97) Nationality of Rider 0 77% 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 1 0
Woodendfarm Jack O D Ian Cassells (104) Nationality of Rider 0 74.5% 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.5 2 0
Gurtera Jimmy Clover Michael Ryan (95) Nationality of Rider 0 77% 23 4 0 4 0 0 0 27 3 0
Stellor Quick Change Sarah Ennis (112) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.8 4 0
Belline Warrenstown Cruz Daniel Alderson (126) Nationality of Rider 0 74% 26 4 0 4 0 0 0 30 5 0
Tamerlane Nicky Roncoroni (123) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.5 6 0
Expand ( 32 Results)

EI100 Amateur

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 5:24     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rosheen Diamond Imp Kathryn Tottenham (138) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.3 1 0
Mullybrannon Diamond Sadhbh Springate (140) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.8 2 0
Harlequins All or Nothing Leanne Foskin (154) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0 0 0 3.2 3.2 33.2 3 0
Absoloodle Julia Fielden (151) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0 0 0 3.2 3.2 35.2 4 0
Ardeo Chocolate Tracey McKeown (130) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 35.5 5 0
Ricz Pasta Heather Curtin (134) Nationality of Rider 0 64.25% 35.8 0 0 0 0 0.4 0.4 36.2 6 0
Expand ( 28 Results)

EI100P

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:24     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Carbury Cascade Chloe Fagan (160) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.8 1 0
Sheebas Boy Katie Attley (158) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.3 2 0
Freddie Robyn McKenna (157) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.3 3 0
Splendid B Lottie Ross (165) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 32.5 4 0
Jack Treasure Lottie Ross (156) Nationality of Rider 0 55% 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 5 0
Lough Fadda Rudi Keelan Murray (164) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 4 0 4 0 7.6 7.6 46.9 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI100J

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 5:24     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Millridge Cara Romy McCarthy (171) Nationality of Rider 0 78% 22 4 0 4 0 0 0 26 1 0
Miracle Romy McCarthy (182) Nationality of Rider 0 78% 22 4 0 4 0 0 0 26 2 0
Rickamore Notion Rose de Montmorency (179) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.8 3 0
Rockmills Kate Lenihan (178) Nationality of Rider 0 76.5% 23.5 0 0 0 0 13.2 13.2 36.7 4 0
Tullibards Now Or Never Brian Kuehnle (181) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 0 0 0 0 3.2 3.2 37.2 5 0
Gurtagarry Ranger Isabelle Butler (180) Nationality of Rider 0 60% 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 6 0
Expand ( 16 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Angelene Nicholson, Optimum Time: 5:24     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Odyssey B Lee Maher (195) Nationality of Rider 0 81% 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 1 0
September Son Lucca Stubington (196) Nationality of Rider 0 83% 17 4 0 4 0 0 0 21 2 0
Swatch This Terence White (193) Nationality of Rider 0 77.5% 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.5 3 0
Hillcrest Hero Rodney O'Donnell (198) Nationality of Rider 0 75% 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 4 0
Italy Daniel Alderson (207) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.5 5 0
WKD Cooley Ella Boyle (203) Nationality of Rider 0 77.5% 22.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 26.5 6 0
Expand ( 32 Results)

ISH Eventing Series EI90 4YO

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gnomes, Optimum Time: 5:42     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lockside Lady Alan Keoghan (225) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.5 1 0
Clonguish Berjo Rebecca Dunlea (223) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 4 0 4 0 0 0 32 2 0
Cogans Shauna Alan Keoghan (216) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 33.5 3 0
Tullaher Sidney Emma Jackson (219) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 4 0 4 0 0.4 0.4 36.9 4 0
Ballymoyle Pilot Emma Hosey (217) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0 0 0 6.4 6.4 36.9 5 0
Shanaclough Quality Clover Jessica O'Driscoll (227) Nationality of Rider 0 60.25% 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.8 6 0
Expand ( 13 Results)

EI90 Amateur

Dressage Judges: Patricia Creighton, Optimum Time: 5:42     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Mamma Mia Anita Algierowicz (237) Nationality of Rider 0 75.75% 24.3 0 0 0 0 2 2 26.3 1 0
Ballycullens George Naomi Fisher (236) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.4 0.4 29.7 2 0
Cavalier Echo Mary Sheridan (234) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 3 0
Lusmagh Derby Yvonne Gavin (231) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0 0 0 4 4 31.8 4 0
Sumas El Greco Morgan Hirst (251) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.8 5 0
Ark supreme Kellie Adamson (235) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.5 6 0
Expand ( 29 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Derval Diamond, Optimum Time: 5:42     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Quarryhill Calypso Joanne Jarden (276) Nationality of Rider 0 77.5% 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.5 1 0
Right On Q Amanda Goldsbury (257) Nationality of Rider 0 74.75% 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.3 2 0
Lougherne Ath Dara Janie Cairns (260) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 3 0
The Music Man Christopher Whyte (271) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.5 4 0
Miss Roses Reward Patrick Whelan (265) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0 0 0 2.4 2.4 35.7 5 0
Bridie Patrick Wall (272) Nationality of Rider 0 61.75% 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.3 6 0
Expand ( 26 Results)

EI90P

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 5:42     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Keredern Little Heather Jill McKenna (287) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 1 0
Triggernometry Ross Lyons (291) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.5 2 0
Prince Puzzle Cara Padden (284) Nationality of Rider 0 61.25% 38.8 4 0 4 0 0 0 42.8 3 0
Star of Hollymount Sophie McNicholas (286) Nationality of Rider 0 62% 38 4 0 4 0 1.6 1.6 43.6 4 0
Enfield Shadow Mark Eames (283) Nationality of Rider 0 63.5% 36.5 0 0 0 0 7.6 7.6 44.1 5 0
Maxican Honey Lucy Hogan (288) Nationality of Rider 0 57.5% 42.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 46.5 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

Combined Training 3* COMBINED

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 0:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Global Milchem JJ Brian Morrison (294) Nationality of Rider 0 66.92% 33.1 4 0 4 - - - 37.1 1 0
Daenerys Heli Nannimainen (292) Nationality of Rider 0 62.69% 37.3 - - EL - - - EL EL 0
November Night Ciaran Glynn (293) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


Combined Training 2* COMBINED

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 0:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Global Mentor Brian Morrison (301) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0 0 - - - 28.8 1 0
Stroke of Genius Luke Coen (303) Nationality of Rider 0 67.08% 32.9 0 0 0 - - - 32.9 2 0
Mr Chocolate Megan Telford-Kelly (298) Nationality of Rider 0 69.79% 30.2 4 0 4 - - - 34.2 3 0
Global Ex Brian Morrison (295) Nationality of Rider 0 64.38% 35.6 0 0 0 - - - 35.6 4 0
Kizzy Hannah Blakely (297) Nationality of Rider 0 67.92% 32.1 4 0 4 - - - 36.1 5 0
Kilcannon Coolguy Lucca Stubington (299) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 4 0 4 - - - 37.8 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

Combined Training 1* COMBINED

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 0:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Cooley Now Or Never Katie O'Sullivan (311) Nationality of Rider 0 71.59% 28.4 0 2 2 - - - 30.4 1 0
Kilpipe Jewel MiMi Falb (312) Nationality of Rider 0 69.55% 30.5 0 0 0 - - - 30.5 2 0
RCA Patron Saint Lucy Latta (315) Nationality of Rider 0 71.36% 28.6 0 3 3 - - - 31.6 3 0
Cooley Blue Flame Correna Bowe (316) Nationality of Rider 0 68.41% 31.6 0 0 0 - - - 31.6 4 0
SSH Playboy Camilla Speirs (304) Nationality of Rider 0 68.41% 31.6 0 0 0 - - - 31.6 5 0
Fernhill First Lady Brian Kuehnle (314) Nationality of Rider 0 68.18% 31.8 0 0 0 - - - 31.8 6 0
Expand ( 17 Results)