Results for Kilguilkey House (1), 27/05/2018

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Michelle Dulohery michelle@kilguilkeyhouse.ie 087 7566374 Kilguilkey HouseCecilstownCork


O/CNC2*

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 5:36     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rioghan Rua Cathal Daniels (6) Nationality of Rider 0 73.86% 26.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.1 1 10
SRS Adventure Sophie Richards (7) Nationality of Rider 0 70.91% 29.1 0 0 0 0 2.4 2.4 31.5 2 8
Fernhill Exchange Fraser Duffy (5) Nationality of Rider 0 69.55% 30.5 4 0 4 0 6 6 40.5 3 0
Cloud Atlas Daniel Alderson (1) Nationality of Rider 0 67.27% 32.7 8 0 8 0 2.8 2.8 43.5 4 0
A P Topstar Donnacha Anhold (9) Nationality of Rider 0 64.55% 35.5 0 0 0 0 9.2 9.2 44.7 5 2
Sportsfield Pretty Lady Paul Donovan (2) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 4 0 4 0 7.2 7.2 48.7 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

CNC2*

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 5:36     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Guidam Roller Alex Donohoe (23) Nationality of Rider 0 70.23% 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.8 1 10
OLS King Aragon Cathal Daniels (13) Nationality of Rider 0 69.09% 30.9 0 0 0 0 1.6 1.6 32.5 2 8
Denis Finch Hatton Patrick Whelan (17) Nationality of Rider 0 70.23% 29.8 4 0 4 0 0 0 33.8 3 6
Bens Gold Kate Gibney (22) Nationality of Rider 0 65.68% 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.3 4 5
Grantstown Sensation Joseph Murphy (11) Nationality of Rider 0 69.09% 30.9 4 0 4 0 0 0 34.9 5 0
Treliver Desdemona Luke Drea (25) Nationality of Rider 0 67.95% 32.1 0 0 0 0 5.6 5.6 37.7 6 2
Expand ( 16 Results)

O/CNC1*

Dressage Judges: Ann Glynn, Optimum Time: 4:54     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Shannondale Dita Sarah Dowley (27) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0 0 - - WD WD WD 0


CNC1*

Dressage Judges: Ann Glynn, Optimum Time: 4:54     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
RCA Royal Mist Daniel Alderson (50) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 1 6
Fernhill Sky High Fraser Duffy (47) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.3 2 5
HL Marley and Me Laura Kelly (39) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.8 3 4
Jovial Dutch Gold Dominic Furnell (57) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 2 2 0 0 0 34.8 4 3
Deauville Beekhoeve Fraser Duffy (54) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0 0 0 3.2 3.2 35.5 5 2
Poynstown Jack Ciara Power (44) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 4 2 6 0 0 0 35.5 6 1
Expand ( 30 Results)

CNCJ1*

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 4:54     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Clonshire Troika Danielle Magner (59) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.3 1 3
Tullabeg Vision Padraig Harrington (63) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 4 0 4 0 0 0 35.3 2 2
Shadow Indigo Cillian Creedon (60) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 4 0 4 0 2.8 2.8 39.1 3 0
Yeats Royale Shane Kett (61) Nationality of Rider 1 64.25% 36.8 0 0 0 0 2.8 2.8 39.6 4 1
Albanos Diamond Emer Sophie Hogan (62) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 20 5 25 - - EL EL EL 0
Rockmills Kate Lenihan (64) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


CNC1* Amateur

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 4:54     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Keylogues Red Clover Katie Frazer (69) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0 0 0 7.2 7.2 39.5 1 1
Forever A Lady Laura M Shea (66) Nationality of Rider 0 62.25% 37.8 8 0 8 0 0 0 45.8 2 0
Ballinhassig Noelle Reidy (70) Nationality of Rider 0 61% 39 0 0 0 0 12.8 12.8 51.8 3 1
Ashwood Diamond Pride Sharon O'Connor (67) Nationality of Rider 0 59.75% 40.3 8 0 8 20 9.6 29.6 77.9 4 0
Ballygrellihan Cruiser Marie Sheedy (65) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 12 0 12 - - EL EL EL 0
J.J. Shannon Tobin (68) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


Dairygold EI100 Amateur

Dressage Judges: Betty O Neill, Optimum Time: 4:25     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
LVS Buzz Lightyear Pat Sheahan (85) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.5 1 0
Ringwood Dalto Aoife Leonard (92) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.3 2 0
Blackmoor Crest Michelle Dulohery (94) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.3 3 0
Cairnview That Guy Jack Anita Algierowicz (88) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.8 4 0
Dear Darlin Aimee Garrett (84) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 5 0
Mongorry Mighty Saoirse Emma Ryan (87) Nationality of Rider 1 65% 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 6 0
Expand ( 24 Results)

Dairygold EI100P

Dressage Judges: Naomi Donoghue, Optimum Time: 4:25     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Glencairn Sixpence Hazel Harte (97) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.8 1 0
Major Sensation Luke Cahill (95) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.8 0.8 36.3 2 0
Tiktok Ebony Lorna Murphy (96) Nationality of Rider 1 68.25% 32.8 4 0 4 0 0 0 36.8 3 0
Valley View Sammy Luke Burke Ott (98) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 8 0 8 0 0 0 37.5 4 0


Dairygold EI100J

Dressage Judges: Una O Donnell, Optimum Time: 4:25     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Gooseberry Hill Cruise Zara Burke Ott (99) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.8 1 0
Soverign Guy Louise Kennedy (103) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.3 2 0
Ballyingowan Glance Emily Symington (101) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 3 0
Castlehaven Diamond Mary Cora Hurley (102) Nationality of Rider 0 63.5% 36.5 0 0 0 60 13.6 73.6 110.1 4 0
Augustus Swatch Gaby Mazur (100) Nationality of Rider 0 61.25% 38.8 16 0 16 - - WD WD WD 0


Dairygold EI100 - A

Dressage Judges: Una O Donnell, Optimum Time: 4:25     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Garvey’s Joy Lee Maher (124) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.8 1 0
Hacketts Cross Storm O'Connor (113) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 2 0
Lilly's Mill Sian Hawkes (125) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.3 3 0
Poetry In Motion Adrian Burrell (123) Nationality of Rider 1 66.75% 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.3 4 0
Fernhill Enigma Fraser Duffy (115) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.8 0.8 35.3 5 0
Mortlestown Castle Lux Becky Tandy (112) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 0 0 0 0 2.8 2.8 36.8 6 0
Expand ( 25 Results)

Dairygold EI100 - B

Dressage Judges: Naomi Donoghue, Optimum Time: 4:25     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ballycahane Billy Dominic Furnell (130) Nationality of Rider 0 76.5% 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.5 1 0
Kilcandra Bonnie Reward Luke Drea (133) Nationality of Rider 0 76.25% 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.8 2 0
TM Irelands Kingdom Lee Maher (153) Nationality of Rider 0 75% 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 3 0
Gurtera Jimmy Clover Michael Ryan (132) Nationality of Rider 0 74.75% 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.3 4 0
I'm No Gangster Patrick Whelan (154) Nationality of Rider 0 73% 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 5 0
Hush A Bye Baby Sian Hawkes (139) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.3 6 0
Expand ( 26 Results)

Dairygold EI90 Amateur

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 4:42     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Deniro de Semilly Fiona Cosgrave (171) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.3 1 0
Aurora Nights Colleen Murphy (172) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.3 2 0
Master Mix Cavalier Rachel Lawson (166) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.5 3 0
Jo Cruise Grace Haugh (161) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.8 4 0
Ballymaquirke Rosemary O'Connor (163) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 5 0
Cluide Stormy Katie Kiely (173) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0 0 0 1.6 1.6 34.1 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

Dairygold EI90

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 4:42     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Willbrook MBF Snipe Meabh Bolger (189) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 32.5 1 0
Rico Zippy Sparrow Meabh Bolger (179) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 2 0
Skyzablaze Jason Furlong (196) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 3 0
OSH Dream On Patrick Whelan (188) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.3 4 0
MBF Hats Off Meabh Bolger (200) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 4 0 4 0 0 0 36.3 5 0
Ballygriffin Chacoa Power Storm O'Connor (192) Nationality of Rider 0 63.25% 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.8 6 0
Expand ( 26 Results)

Dairygold EI90P

Dressage Judges: Betty O Neill, Optimum Time: 4:42     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Prince Puzzle Cara Padden (155) Nationality of Rider 0 61.25% 38.8 8 0 8 0 5.2 5.2 52.0 1 0
Cillbhrid Pippa Bryan Bourke (157) Nationality of Rider 0 59.5% 40.5 12 0 12 0 0 0 52.5 2 0
Carranthomas Playboy Keela Craven (158) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 8 0 8 - - EL EL EL 0
Jumping Joy Paul L Burke (159) Nationality of Rider 0 63.25% 36.8 0 0 0 - - EL EL EL 0
Kiltartan Twister Mia Leonard (156) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0 0 - - EL EL EL 0