Results for Tyrella (4), 21/04/2018

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Dora Beacom dorabeacom@live.co.uk 078 76758979 135 Saintfield RoadDown


O/CNC2*

Dressage Judges: Vanda Robinson, Optimum Time: 6:09     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Parkfield Quintessential Holly Woodhead (18) Nationality of Rider 0 77.5% 22.5 0 7.2 7.2 0 0 0 29.7 1 10
Gorsehill Pearl Joseph Murphy (12) Nationality of Rider 0 69.77% 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.2 2 8
Euro Jackpot Daniel Brown (7) Nationality of Rider 0 73.18% 26.8 0 0 0 4 0 4 30.8 3 6
Skyfall Echo Alex Houston (10) Nationality of Rider 0 71.82% 28.2 0 0.4 0.4 4 0 4 32.6 4 5
Finduss PFB Holly Woodhead (2) Nationality of Rider 0 74.55% 25.5 0 9.2 9.2 0 0 0 34.7 5 2
Catriona Ella Boyle (6) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 2.8 2.8 0 0 0 35.3 6 2
Expand ( 18 Results)

CNC2*

Dressage Judges: David Lee, Optimum Time: 6:09     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Master Swatch Stephanie Stammschroer (28) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 0.4 0.4 4 0 4 39.4 1 10
Blessington Prince Royal Christine O'Donnell (23) Nationality of Rider 0 64.09% 35.9 0 6 6 8 0 8 49.9 2 8
Bens Gold Kate Gibney (25) Nationality of Rider 0 63.41% 36.6 0 12.4 12.4 4 2 6 55.0 3 6
E Warrantsson Holly Woodhead (31) Nationality of Rider 0 62.95% 37.1 0 19.2 19.2 0 0 0 56.3 4 2
Kilcannon Coolguy Lucca Stubington (24) Nationality of Rider 0 66.36% 33.6 0 12.4 12.4 12 0 12 58.0 5 0
Briarhill Marco Michael Ryan (20) Nationality of Rider 0 68.41% 31.6 0 18 18 12 0 12 61.6 6 0
Expand ( 12 Results)

O/CNC1*

Dressage Judges: David Lee, Optimum Time: 5:45     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
OLS King Aragon Cathal Daniels (56) Nationality of Rider 0 74% 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 1 0
Candy 737 Ella Boyle (57) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 2 0
LEB Lias Jewel Cathal Daniels (69) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.8 3 0
Knockahunna French Twist Dominic Furnell (65) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0 0 0 0.8 0.8 31.8 4 0
Sergeant Kiki Jessica McIntyre (62) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 4 0 4 0 1.6 1.6 35.4 5 0
Grafenstolz Distinction Ella Boyle (61) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.5 6 0
Expand ( 14 Results)

CNC1* - A

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:45     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Colacentric Alyssa O'Neill (35) Nationality of Rider 0 74.75% 25.3 0 0 0 0 2 2 27.3 1 6
Global H Holly Woodhead (50) Nationality of Rider 0 75.25% 24.8 0 0 0 0 4.4 4.4 29.2 2 5
Blueminx Cathal Daniels (38) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 0 1 1 0 0 0 30 3 4
Jewelent Clare Abbott (39) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 30.5 4 3
Young Taipan Denise Kelly (54) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.4 0.4 31.9 5 2
Gemily Leah Jackson (53) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 4 0 4 0 0 0 32.8 6 0
Expand ( 24 Results)

CNC1* - B

Dressage Judges: Angelene Nicholson, Optimum Time: 5:45     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Burinex Jim Newsam (88) Nationality of Rider 0 74.5% 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.5 1 6
Drumnaconnell Limoncello Clare Abbott (85) Nationality of Rider 0 74.75% 25.3 0 0 0 0 0.8 0.8 26.1 2 5
Grand Marnier Declan Cullen (83) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.8 0.8 30.1 3 4
Winchester Steven Smith (99) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.8 4 3
Carsonstown Alice Catherine Robinson (87) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.5 5 2
Portphilip Gypsy Michael McNally (79) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0 0 0 3.6 3.6 34.4 6 1
Expand ( 23 Results)

CNCJ1*

Dressage Judges: Jacky Reid, Optimum Time: 5:45     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ballymotey Casper Emily McQuade (121) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.5 1 3
Fernhill Finders Keepers Jennifer Kuehnle (114) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.8 2 2
Millridge Cara Romy McCarthy (123) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 3 1
Major Black Lucy McIlroy (105) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.5 4 1
Stan from Meelin Herbie Purce (106) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.8 5 1
Ryan's Cazet Aimee Roscoe (117) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.8 6 1
Expand ( 21 Results)

CNCP2*

Dressage Judges: Mark Robinson, Optimum Time: 5:45     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rickamore Rafferty Brian Kuehnle (141) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.3 1 0
Colour Me Fancy Isabelle Comerford (126) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 4 2 6 0 0 0 34 2 0
Cornish Starlet Annalise Cullen (142) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 4 0 4 0 0 0 35.3 3 0
Carracanada Kieran Tara Dixon (128) Nationality of Rider 0 62.25% 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.8 4 0
Lisnahall Miss Toffee Kerry Magill (134) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 8 0 8 0 2 2 39 5 0
Kilcoltrim Swift Lilly Keogh (131) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 4 0 4 0 2.4 2.4 40.9 6 0
Expand ( 19 Results)

CNC1* Amateur

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:45     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Arodstown Aramis Denis Currie (71) Nationality of Rider 0 73% 27 4 0 4 0 0 0 31 1 0
Rozel Cool Touch Symone Brown (77) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0 0 0 2.4 2.4 31.2 2 0
Florida Bud Emily Morris (74) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.8 3 1
Balief Clover Davina Gray (73) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0 0 0 1.6 1.6 35.4 4 1
Drumnaconnell Bellagio Rachel Keys (70) Nationality of Rider 0 59.5% 40.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 44.5 5 0
Arvika Ligeonniere Louise Duffy (76) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 8 3 11 0 4.8 4.8 51.3 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI100 Amateur

Dressage Judges: Vanda Robinson, Optimum Time: 5:26     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Absoloodle Julia Fielden (178) Nationality of Rider 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.3 1 0
OB Active Debbie McNeill (182) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 2 0
Ardnaglass Choco Kate Latimer (173) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 3 0
Emperor G Florence Campbell (183) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 4 0
Kilpipe Jewel MiMi Falb (184) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0 0 0 2 2 30 5 0
Rupert Bear Lesley-Anne Lyons (176) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.3 6 0
Expand ( 17 Results)

EI100P

Dressage Judges: Angelene Nicholson, Optimum Time: 5:26     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Coill Dearmad William Tom Rowlatt-McCormick (227) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 4 0 4 0 0 0 32 1 0
Knockagarron Fear Bui Phoenix Rocco Quinn (225) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 2 0
Lucky For Some Holly Love (221) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.5 3 0
Bunny Beg Shauna Heslin (228) Nationality of Rider 0 60% 40 4 0 4 0 3.6 3.6 47.6 4 0
Forest Lodge Rambler Alex Byrne (222) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0 0 20 4 24 51.3 5 0
The Royal Guest Brian Kuehnle (223) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0 0 20 8.8 28.8 58.1 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI100J

Dressage Judges: Jacky Reid, Optimum Time: 5:26     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Cruicerath Prince Christopher Dehaene (217) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.3 1 0
Miss Cole Laoise O'Farrell (210) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.3 2 0
Melody Maker Katherine Shields (216) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.8 3 0
Hillview Quality Control Millie-Jane Bell (211) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.8 4 0
Imperial Black Pearl Lucy McIlroy (207) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.5 5 0
Indian Dreamer Katie O'Reilly (215) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 34.5 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

EI100 - A

Dressage Judges: Sally Hodgkinson, Optimum Time: 5:26     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Handsome Starr Steven Smith (156) Nationality of Rider 0 77.5% 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.5 1 0
Mawillan Tori Dixon (159) Nationality of Rider 0 76.75% 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.3 2 0
Cooley Rehy Time Katie O'Sullivan (164) Nationality of Rider 0 75.25% 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.8 3 0
HHF Elegance Trevor Smith (148) Nationality of Rider 0 75.25% 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.8 4 0
Ballybolger Lionman Adam Haugh (167) Nationality of Rider 0 75% 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 5 0
Shanbo Sky Fall Sarah Ennis (147) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.5 6 0
Expand ( 23 Results)

EI100 - B

Dressage Judges: Fran Warden, Optimum Time: 5:26     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
MTH Shannondale Khaleesi Sarah Ennis (202) Nationality of Rider 0 77.5% 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.5 1 0
Mystique Magic Janie Cairns (192) Nationality of Rider 0 76% 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 2 0
Seapatrick Murphy Kathryn McKibbin (197) Nationality of Rider 0 75% 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 3 0
Midway Katie Parker (193) Nationality of Rider 1 78.5% 24.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 28.5 4 0
Bungowla Rupert Toby Fynn (194) Nationality of Rider 0 74.75% 25.3 4 0 4 0 0 0 29.3 5 0
Grantstown Jackson Sarah Ennis (187) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.8 6 0
Expand ( 21 Results)

EI90 Amateur

Dressage Judges: Fiona Morrow, Optimum Time: 5:33     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ardeo Chocolate Tracey McKeown (278) Nationality of Rider 0 78.5% 21.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.5 1 0
Coolmount Cruise Jenny Nixon (285) Nationality of Rider 0 76% 24 4 0 4 0 0 0 28 2 0
Bat Out Of Hell Emma Lappin (280) Nationality of Rider 1 77.75% 25.3 4 0 4 0 0 0 29.3 3 0
Prince Luca Aoife Hanratty (286) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.3 4 0
Monlough Meteor Suzanne Maguire (265) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0 0 0 0.4 0.4 30.4 5 0
Bill Little Rhonda Hall (274) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.5 6 0
Expand ( 24 Results)

EI90 - A

Dressage Judges: Sally Hodgkinson, Optimum Time: 5:33     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Elsa Carsonstown Clare Steele (241) Nationality of Rider 0 75% 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 1 0
Fernisky Fantasy Felicity Johnston (238) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.5 2 0
House Elf David O'Connor (229) Nationality of Rider 0 75.5% 24.5 8 0 8 0 0 0 32.5 3 0
The Great Pretender Rachel Taylor (236) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.5 4 0
Coppermine Gem Jill Revill (239) Nationality of Rider 1 68.75% 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.3 5 0
Arkanrose Connie Hannaway (235) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 8 0 8 0 0 0 36 6 0
Expand ( 13 Results)

EI90 - B

Dressage Judges: Fran Warden, Optimum Time: 5:33     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Powder Day Anita Doherty (257) Nationality of Rider 0 77.5% 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.5 1 0
Pine Croft Ghost Ellie Dickson (259) Nationality of Rider 0 76.75% 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.3 2 0
Cooley Bounce Alannah Kelly (253) Nationality of Rider 0 74.5% 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.5 3 0
Maggie Moo Leah Knight (250) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.5 4 0
Dancing Queen David O'Connor (262) Nationality of Rider 0 76.5% 23.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 27.5 5 0
Solitaire Rusty Brown Julia Herron (251) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.3 6 0
Expand ( 14 Results)

EI90P

Dressage Judges: Mark Robinson, Optimum Time: 5:33     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Bramblebrough Eoghan Lucie Glynn (244) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.8 1 0
Minstrel Pathfinder Alex Ogle (246) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 4 0 4 0 0 0 35.3 2 0
Rock Melody Ellen Douglas (245) Nationality of Rider 0 64.25% 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.8 3 0
Millbrae Abbie Alex Byrne (249) Nationality of Rider 0 63.25% 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.8 4 0
Ballycurraghan EC. Cuba Jill McKenna (243) Nationality of Rider 0 61.25% 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.8 5 0
Kildromin Banjo Caoimhe Crozier (247) Nationality of Rider 0 60.5% 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.5 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)