Results for Tyrella (1) (New), 31/03/2018

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Dora Beacom dorabeacom@live.co.uk 078 76758979 135 Saintfield RoadDown


O/CNC2*

Dressage Judges: Dermot Cannon, Optimum Time: 5:36     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Euro Prince Clare Abbott (17) Nationality of Rider 0 68.86% 31.1 0 2.8 2.8 0 0 0 33.9 1 10
China Doll James O'Haire (9) Nationality of Rider 0 66.82% 33.2 0 2.4 2.4 0 0 0 35.6 2 8
Electric Cruise Joseph Murphy (1) Nationality of Rider 0 70.45% 29.6 0 6.4 6.4 0 0 0 36 3 6
Shanbo Queen B Sarah Ennis (3) Nationality of Rider 0 71.14% 28.9 0 8 8 0 0 0 36.9 4 5
Sammy Davis Junior Cathal Daniels (10) Nationality of Rider 0 72.95% 27.1 0 3.6 3.6 8 0 8 38.7 5 4
H L Mrs Imp Joseph Murphy (26) Nationality of Rider 0 67.73% 32.3 0 6.8 6.8 0 0 0 39.1 6 2
Expand ( 25 Results)

CNC2*

Dressage Judges: David Lee, Optimum Time: 5:36     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Sorbet Melanie Young (36) Nationality of Rider 0 73.41% 26.6 0 2 2 0 0 0 28.6 1 10
Cooley Cosmopolitan Diamond Sarah Ennis (46) Nationality of Rider 0 78.18% 21.8 0 14 14 0 0 0 35.8 2 8
Jezebelle Adam Haugh (28) Nationality of Rider 0 67.95% 32.1 0 4 4 8 0 8 44.1 3 6
Ringfort Rua Toni Quail (32) Nationality of Rider 0 66.14% 33.9 0 10.4 10.4 0 0 0 44.3 4 5
Ballingowan Euphoria Robbie Kearns (44) Nationality of Rider 0 67.27% 32.7 0 9.6 9.6 4 0 4 46.3 5 4
EMS Florence Steven Smith (40) Nationality of Rider 0 70.23% 29.8 0 8.4 8.4 12 0 12 50.2 6 0
Expand ( 21 Results)

O/CNC1*

Dressage Judges: Myra Greeves, Optimum Time: 5:27     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Leapfrog Emily Corbett (71) Nationality of Rider 0 74% 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 1 0
LEB Lias Jewel Cathal Daniels (77) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 2 0
Shannador Neil Morrison (76) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0 0 0 3.2 3.2 32.5 3 0
Kilcannon Coolguy Lucca Stubington (74) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 0 0 0 0 5.6 5.6 34.6 4 0
Sergeant Kiki Jessica McIntyre (84) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 8 0 8 0 0 0 35.3 5 0
Derryinver Girl Trevor Smith (73) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 4 0 4 0 1.2 1.2 36 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

CNC1* - A

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb-Graham, Optimum Time: 5:27     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Kilcannon Ramiro Daragh Byrne (69) Nationality of Rider 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0 0 0 0.4 0.4 26.7 1 6
Suirvalley Little Monkey Abigail Carlisle (68) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 31.5 2 5
Harison Charlotte Dixon (60) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0 0 0 2.4 2.4 34.7 3 4
Milchem Ardeo Melanie Wrynn (56) Nationality of Rider 0 73% 27 8 0 8 0 4 4 39 4 3
Jewelent Clare Abbott (58) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 4 0 4 0 7.2 7.2 40.5 5 2
Wineport Knockout Charlotte De Montmorency (57) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 8 0 8 0 0 0 42 6 0
Expand ( 23 Results)

CNC1* - B

Dressage Judges: Lynsey Craig, Optimum Time: 5:27     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
OLS King Aragon Cathal Daniels (99) Nationality of Rider 0 77.25% 22.8 4 1 5 0 0 0 27.8 1 4
Burinex Jim Newsam (104) Nationality of Rider 0 73.75% 26.3 4 0 4 0 1.2 1.2 31.5 2 3
Excalibur Catherine Robinson (103) Nationality of Rider 0 73% 27 8 0 8 0 1.2 1.2 36.2 3 2
Seducer Trevor Smith (93) Nationality of Rider 0 63% 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 4 1
LGS Ladybird Michael McNally (101) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 4 1 5 0 5.6 5.6 38.6 5 1
Wellan Summertime Toni Quail (94) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 4 0 4 0 0.8 0.8 41.1 6 0
Expand ( 21 Results)

CNCJ1*

Dressage Judges: Angelene Nicholson, Optimum Time: 5:27     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Versace Biscuit Katie Riley (120) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 4 0 4 0 0.4 0.4 33.9 1 3
Fernhill Nearly Darc Cameron Kiernan Jnr (122) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.3 2 2
Bright Side Emily McQuade (118) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 36.5 3 1
Stan from Meelin Herbie Purce (110) Nationality of Rider 1 68.75% 32.3 0 0 0 0 9.6 9.6 41.9 4 1
Ryan's Cazet Aimee Roscoe (128) Nationality of Rider 0 61.75% 38.3 4 0 4 0 0 0 42.3 5 0
MJI Cabernet Ben Rowlatt-McCormick (108) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 8 0 8 0 0 0 42.5 6 0
Expand ( 27 Results)

CNCP2*

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 5:27     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Langtons Choice Isabelle Comerford (157) Nationality of Rider 0 76.82% 34.8 4 0 4 0 4.4 4.4 43.2 1 0
Colour Me Fancy Isabelle Comerford (138) Nationality of Rider 0 75.45% 36.8 4 1 5 0 1.6 1.6 43.4 2 0
Cloughreagh Charlie Holly Love (143) Nationality of Rider 0 77.27% 34.1 4 3 7 0 2.4 2.4 43.5 3 0
Wilderwood Storm Olivia Swan (142) Nationality of Rider 0 75% 37.5 8 0 8 0 0 0 45.5 4 0
Fair Lad Katie McKee (156) Nationality of Rider 0 76.82% 34.8 4 0 4 0 10 10 48.8 5 0
Phoenix Firefly Sadie Keogh (146) Nationality of Rider 0 77.27% 34.1 4 0 4 0 11.6 11.6 49.7 6 0
Expand ( 20 Results)

CNC1* Amateur

Dressage Judges: Angelene Nicholson, Optimum Time: 5:27     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Arodstown Aramis Denis Currie (136) Nationality of Rider 0 76% 24 0 0 0 0 4.8 4.8 28.8 1 0
Florida Bud Emily Morris (135) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 0 0 0 0 9.6 9.6 45.6 2 1
Miranda Holly McClenaghan (137) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 8 0 8 0 11.6 11.6 48.4 3 0
Seapatrick Land Stop Poppy de Courcy-Wheeler (134) Nationality of Rider 0 62.75% 37.3 12 0 12 20 21.2 41.2 90.5 4 0


EI100 Amateur

Dressage Judges: David Lee, Optimum Time: 5:08     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Major Furisto Lorraine Kennedy (190) Nationality of Rider 0 85% 15 4 0 4 0 0 0 19 1 0
Global Merlot Symone Brown (192) Nationality of Rider 0 77.75% 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.3 2 0
Gemily Leah Jackson (180) Nationality of Rider 0 77.5% 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.5 3 0
Rozel Cool Touch Symone Brown (177) Nationality of Rider 0 74.5% 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.5 4 0
Cillnabradden Cuig Dayna Ann Curtis (188) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.5 5 0
Kilpipe Jewel MiMi Falb (194) Nationality of Rider 0 74.5% 25.5 0 0 0 0 4 4 29.5 6 0
Expand ( 17 Results)

EI100P

Dressage Judges: Myra Greeves, Optimum Time: 5:08     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Fernhill Mix and Match Chloe Fagan (237) Nationality of Rider 0 80.5% 19.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.5 1 0
Forest Lodge Rambler Alex Byrne (244) Nationality of Rider 0 74.25% 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.8 2 0
Mon Ami Tonnerre Tom Rowlatt-McCormick (246) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.2 3 0
Regent Des Mauvis Ava Banahan (236) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.8 4 0
Rickamore Rafferty Brian Kuehnle (250) Nationality of Rider 0 77.5% 22.5 0 0 0 0 6.8 6.8 29.3 5 0
Monroe Lad Daniel Meagher (241) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 4 0 4 0 0 0 32 6 0
Expand ( 19 Results)

EI100J

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 5:08     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Deauville Beekhoeve Jennifer Kuehnle (195) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0 0 0 2.4 2.4 29.7 1 0
Glenhill Gold Caitie Slater (200) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.3 2 0
Meko Patrick Eames (211) Nationality of Rider 1 74% 27 4 0 4 0 3.2 3.2 34.2 3 0
Indian Dreamer Katie O'Reilly (206) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 4 0 4 0 0 0 35 4 0
Miss Cole Laoise O'Farrell (203) Nationality of Rider 0 62.75% 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.3 5 0
Smart Boy Jack Tara Dixon (197) Nationality of Rider 0 60.75% 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.3 6 0
Expand ( 17 Results)

EI100 - A

Dressage Judges: Martina McKinley, Optimum Time: 5:08     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Randalstown Commando Johnny Mulligan (159) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 1 0
John A Michael McNally (162) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.5 2 0
Ballybolger Lionman Adam Haugh (158) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.3 3 0
Quingenti Lucca Stubington (171) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 34.5 4 0
Meranti Emily Corbett (168) Nationality of Rider 1 65.75% 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.3 5 0
Midway Katie Parker (167) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0 0 0 1.6 1.6 35.4 6 0
Expand ( 18 Results)

EI100 - B

Dressage Judges: Mark Robinson, Optimum Time: 5:08     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Hale Serena Michael McNally (231) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.8 1 0
Clearly A Cooley Bethany Burton (226) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 32.5 2 0
Me and You Camilla Manningham-Buller (229) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.5 3 0
Wolf Ardeo Vegas Eva Melly (218) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 4 0 4 0 0 0 35 4 0
Grand Marnier Declan Cullen (221) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.4 0.4 35.2 5 0
Bright Boy Johnny Mulligan (233) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 6 0
Expand ( 21 Results)

EI90 Amateur

Dressage Judges: Dermot Cannon, Optimum Time: 5:18     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ann's Bob Christina Turley (274) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.5 1 0
Uncle Ben Victoria Wray (278) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 0 0 0 0 2.8 2.8 38.8 2 0
Ardeo Chocolate Tracey McKeown (276) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 4 0 4 0 0 0 39 3 0
Buddy Holly Jeanine Curtis (273) Nationality of Rider 0 64.25% 35.8 4 0 4 0 0.8 0.8 40.6 4 0
Quick Step Up Amy Parsons (268) Nationality of Rider 0 60% 40 4 0 4 0 0 0 44 5 0
Grateful For Gold Ailsa Martin (272) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 4 0 4 0 10.8 10.8 47.8 6 0
Expand ( 12 Results)

EI90 - A

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb-Graham, Optimum Time: 5:18     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Elsa Carsonstown Clare Steele (256) Nationality of Rider 0 76.5% 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.5 1 0
Imperial Black Pearl Lucy McIlroy (260) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.8 2 0
Mr Murphy Hannah Whittle (266) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.8 3 0
Tullibards Wild Cat Jennifer Kuehnle (263) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 4 0 4 0 0 0 33 4 0
Twentypark Emperess Lelia Byrne (265) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 8 0 8 0 0.8 0.8 36.6 5 0
KND Knabgrabber Zoe Martin (262) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.5 6 0
Expand ( 12 Results)

EI90 - B

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb-Graham, Optimum Time: 5:18     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lady Jamie Chloe Lister-Tinsley (283) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.8 1 0
Dakota Cruise Mailliadh Magee (289) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 2 0
Sunday Bolero Camilla Manningham-Buller (290) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 3 0
Ardeo St. Patrick Emily Corbett (292) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 8 0 8 0 0 0 37 4 0
Whats Not To Like Anna Maher (288) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 4 0 4 0 0 0 37.3 5 0
Solitaire Rusty Brown Julia Herron (285) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 12 0 12 0 0 0 40.8 6 0
Expand ( 14 Results)

EI90P

Dressage Judges: Martina McKinley, Optimum Time: 5:18     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Beezies Minty Anna Corinne White (300) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 37.5 1 0
Magic Rhythm Taylor Hunter (301) Nationality of Rider 0 63.5% 36.5 0 0 0 0 1.2 1.2 37.7 2 0
Rock Melody Ellen Douglas (293) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0 0 0 8.8 8.8 39.3 3 0
Rockislands Dara Og Matthew Love (295) Nationality of Rider 1 62.75% 38.3 0 0 0 0 2 2 40.3 4 0
Millbrae Abbie Alex Byrne (303) Nationality of Rider 2 60.25% 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.8 5 0
Heaven Sent Emma Irwin (297) Nationality of Rider 0 58% 42 0 0 0 0 13.2 13.2 55.2 6 0
Expand ( 12 Results)